noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • La Canyada A
  • Maristas Cullera A
  • Picassent A
  • Sucro Cullera
  • La Salle A
  • Alzira Fs Micela
  • Puçol A
  • Sagrado Corazon Godella A
  • San Pablo A
  • Corbera
  • Picassent B
  • San Pablo B
  • Chelva
  • Valencia B
  • Puçol B
  • Maristas Valencia B
  • La Salle B
  • NS Pilar C
  • Sra. Pilar B
  • Colegio Cumbres
  • Dominicos B
  • Colegio El Armelar B
Group 1
Fri 12 Apr
Corbera Corbera
2-3
Dominicos B Dominicos B
Sat 13 Apr
La Salle B La Salle B
4-2
Club Atletisme Favara A Club Atletisme Fa.
Rodríguez Fornos/mortes Pat Rodríguez
3-6
Riba Roja Los Naranjos B Riba Roja Naranjos
Maristas Cullera A Maristas Cullera
6-2
Colegio El Armelar B Colegio Armelar
L´olleria La Vall D´albaida L´olleria Vall D.
2-1
Sra. Pilar B Sra. Pilar B
Team / Points
1 Riba Roja Los Naranjos B RIB 45
2 Sra. Pilar B NUE 44
3 Corbera COR 35
4 La Salle B SAL 25
5 Rodríguez Fornos/mortes Pat ROD 22
 
6 Maristas Cullera A MAR 22
7 Club Atletisme Favara A CLU 20
8 Colegio El Armelar B COL 18
9 L´olleria La Vall D´albaida CFS 15
10 Dominicos B DOM 7
Group 3
Sat 30 Mar
Puçol A Puçol A
9-2
San Pablo A San Pablo A
Fri 12 Apr
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
6-5
Rodríguez Fornos B Rodríguez Fornos
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B Santa Skoda Jrval.
3-5
Maristas Valencia B Maristas Valencia
Sat 13 Apr
C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal Morvedre Cortijo .
9-2
Picassent A Picassent A
Sun 14 Apr
Chelva Chelva
13-1
Nuestra Señora del Pilar 'd Nuestra Señora P.
Team / Points
1 Chelva CHE 51
2 Puçol A PUC 48
3 San Pablo A PAB 37
4 Nuestra Señora del Pilar 'd NUE 28
5 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B SAN 27
 
6 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 20
7 Rodríguez Fornos B ROD 18
8 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 17
9 Maristas Valencia B MAR 15
10 Picassent A PIC 0
Group 4
Fri 12 Apr
Colegio Cumbres B Colegio Cumbres B
4-4
Colegio El Armelar B Colegio Armelar
Picassent B Picassent B
3-4
Alzira Fs Micela Alzira Fs Micela
Sat 13 Apr
Valencia B Valencia B
1-14
La Canyada A La Canyada A
Sun 14 Apr
Inter Montesa Inter Montesa
0-2
C Ave María de Peñarrocha ' María Peñarrocha
Wed 17 Apr
Dominicos Levante C Dominicos Levante
3-2
Hhdc Sagrado Corazon de Mis Hhdc Sagrado Cora.
Team / Points
1 Inter Montesa INT 46
2 Dominicos Levante C DOM 43
3 Hhdc Sagrado Corazon de Mis HHD 40
4 Alzira Fs Micela ALZ 38
5 Colegio Cumbres B COL 22
 
6 C Ave María de Peñarrocha ' MAR 22
7 Colegio El Armelar B COL 21
8 Picassent B PIC 20
9 La Canyada A CAN 7
10 Valencia B VAL 0
530

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook