noscript image
  • Cabezo de Torres
  • ACR EF Águilas
  • Nueva Cartagena
  • Cd Mediterráneo
  • Beniaján Cf
  • Santa Ana
  • Mazarron
  • Mar Menor CF
  • CFS El Progreso
  • El Palmar
  • Ad La Unión
  • EDM Jumilla
  • Ranero B
  • Lorca C.F.B.
  • Emf Beniel
  • Cf Santomera
  • Javali Nuevo
  • Adr Las Palas Fuente Alamo
  • Deportiva Minera
  • 4º Distrito
  • Calasparra
  • Archena Frutas Buendia
Group 4
Sat 09 Mar
Rincon de Seca B Rincon de Seca B
16:30
Molina Promesas B Molina Promesas B
Sat 23 Mar
Villa de Fortuna Villa de Fortuna
4-0
Ceuti Atlético Marcopack Ceuti Atlético M.
Alguazas Alguazas
4-2
Molina Naturf Cesped Artifi Molina Naturf Ces.
Los Garres B Los Garres B
1-1
Ceuti FC Gamar Ceuti FC Gamar
Gesa Churra Edmf B Gesa Churra Edmf
2-2
San Miguel A San Miguel A
Sun 24 Mar
Atletico Torreño B Atletico Torreño
11:30
Adguadalupe Adguadalupe
Team / Points
1 Villa de Fortuna VIL 39
2 Alguazas ALG 38
3 Gesa Churra Edmf B GES 35
4 San Miguel A SMI 32
5 Ceuti FC Gamar CEU 30
6 Molina Naturf Cesped Artifi MOL 29
7 Atletico Torreño B ATL 27
 
8 Molina Promesas B MOL 26
9 Puente Tocinos B PUE 22
10 Los Garres B GAR 21
11 Ceuti Atlético Marcopack CEU 20
12 Adguadalupe ADG 10
13 Rincon de Seca B RIN 0
Group 5
Sat 23 Mar
de Balsicas de Balsicas
2-2
Los Ramos Club de Futbol Ramos Club Futbol
Esparragal Esparragal
3-0
Mazarron Mazarron
Torreaguera Torreaguera
1-0
Beniaján Cf Beniaján Cf
Cf Santomera Cf Santomera
1-2
Emf Beniel Emf Beniel
Puente Tocinos B Puente Tocinos B
0-0
Montecasillas Reco Ett Montecasillas Reco
Sun 24 Mar
Patiño Patiño
16:00
Los Garres B Los Garres B
Team / Points
1 Esparragal ESP 50
2 Los Garres B GAR 47
3 Mazarron MAZ 44
4 Emf Beniel EMF 43
5 El Raal RAA 40
6 Patiño PAT 37
7 Montecasillas Reco Ett MON 23
 
8 Cf Santomera CFS 21
9 Puente Tocinos B PUE 20
10 Los Ramos Club de Futbol RAM 15
11 de Balsicas BAL 8
12 Beniaján Cf BEN 7
13 Torreaguera TOR 7
Group 6
Sat 09 Mar
Ed Javali ñora Ed Javali ñora
10:00
Vistabella Alcantarilla Vistabella
Sat 23 Mar
Alcantarilla Ucam Alcantarilla Ucam
4-1
Alhama Bavinor A Alhama Bavinor A
CFS El Progreso CFS El Progreso
1-3
Javali Nuevo Javali Nuevo
Sangonera SECA Sangonera SECA
1-0
Rincon de Seca A Rincon de Seca A
Pinatar B Pinatar B
2-0
Reino de Murcia Reino de Murcia
Sun 24 Mar
Cabezo de Torres Cabezo de Torres
11:00
Mar Menor CF Mar Menor CF
Team / Points
1 Javali Nuevo JAV 46
2 Mar Menor CF MMC 41
3 Alhama Bavinor A ALH 36
4 Pinatar B PIN 36
5 Sangonera SECA SAN 30
6 Puente Tocinos C PUE 29
7 Cabezo de Torres CLU 26
 
8 CFS El Progreso PRO 25
9 Rincon de Seca A RIN 24
10 Alcantarilla Ucam ALC 22
11 Vistabella Alcantarilla VIS 16
12 Ed Javali ñora JAV 6
13 Reino de Murcia REI 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook