noscript image
  • Santa Ana
  • Torre Pacheco
  • Lorca A
  • Aguilas
  • Ranero A
  • Santomera
  • Mar Menor
  • Jumilla A
  • Mediterraneo
  • Beniajan
  • Lorqui
  • Jumilla B
  • Alhama A
  • El Palmar
  • Lorca Cfb B
  • Villa de Fortuna A
  • Rincon de Seca A
  • Bala Azul
  • La Unión
  • Lumbreras
  • Alguazas
  • Sangonera La Seca
Group 1
Sun 24 Mar
Santa Ana Santa Ana
-
Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco
Mediterraneo Mediterraneo
-
Mazarron Mazarron
Fuente Alamo Gesa Fuente Alamo Gesa
-
La Unión La Unión
Naval Naval
-
Barrio Peral Barrio Peral
Los Alcazares Los Alcazares
-
La Aljorra La Aljorra
Mar Menor Mar Menor
-
Mediterraneo A Mediterraneo A
Team / Points
1 Fuente Alamo Gesa FUE 44
2 Barrio Peral BAR 43
3 Mediterraneo A MED 37
4 Mar Menor MEN 37
5 Mediterraneo MED 28
6 La Aljorra ALJ 22
 
7 Torre Pacheco TOR 21
8 Naval NAV 20
9 Los Alcazares ALC 19
10 Santa Ana SAN 6
11 La Unión UNI 4
12 Mazarron MAZ 1
Group 3
Sun 24 Mar
Ciudad de Yecla Ciudad de Yecla
-
Bullense Bullense
C Cehegin Dptv Optima Ingen Cehegin Dptv Opti.
-
Escuela de Futbol Ja Camach Escuela Futbol Ca.
Calasparra Calasparra
-
Caravaca de La Cruz Caravaca Cruz
Jumilla A Jumilla A
-
Jumilla B Jumilla B
Asociacion Veteranos Cieza Asociacion
-
C Cehegin Dptv Innova B Cehegin Dptv Inno.
Team / Points
1 Calasparra CAL 41
2 Escuela de Futbol Ja Camach ESC 34
3 Ciudad de Yecla CIU 28
4 Caravaca de La Cruz CAR 27
5 Asociacion Veteranos Cieza ASO 20
6 C Cehegin Dptv Optima Ingen CEH 19
 
7 C Cehegin Dptv Innova B CEH 15
8 Jumilla B EMF 14
9 Escuela de Futbol Ja Camach ESC 11
10 Bullense BUL 9
11 Jumilla A EMF 5
Group 4
Sun 24 Mar
Alquerias Cafeteria Pan Y C Alquerias
-
Escuela de Futbol Ronda Sur Escuela Futbol Ro.
Zeneta Zeneta
-
U D Los Garres U D Los Garres
Beniajan Beniajan
-
Deportivo Huracan Deportivo Huracan
Beniel Beniel
-
Santomera Santomera
Aed Torreaguera Aed Torreaguera
-
Tiñosa Tiñosa
Team / Points
1 Escuela de Futbol Ronda Sur ESC 42
2 Tiñosa TIN 33
3 Santomera SAN 32
4 Alquerias Cafeteria Pan Y C ALQ 28
5 Beniel BEN 28
6 Aed Torreaguera TOR 22
 
7 Beniajan BEN 21
8 U D Los Garres GAR 10
9 Zeneta ZEN 10
10 Plus Ultra PLU 4
11 Deportivo Huracan DEP 1
Group 5
Sun 24 Mar
Molina Promesas Molina Promesas
-
U Archena Delizum U Archena Delizum
Lorqui Lorqui
-
Ceuti Football Club Ceuti Football Cl.
Altorreal A Altorreal A
-
Escuela de Futbol Molina Ma Escuela Futbol Mo.
Ciudad de Las Torres Ciudad Torres
-
Abaran Abaran
Escuela Deportiva Abanilla Escuela Deportiva
-
Molina Capitrans Sl Molina Capitrans
Team / Points
1 Molina Capitrans Sl MOL 40
2 Abaran ABA 32
3 Escuela Deportiva Abanilla ESC 28
4 Altorreal A ALT 27
5 Alguazas ALG 27
6 Ciudad de Las Torres CIU 25
 
7 Escuela de Futbol Molina Ma ESC 23
8 Ceuti Football Club CEU 10
9 U Archena Delizum ARC 9
10 Lorqui LOR 9
11 Molina Promesas MOL 3
Group 6
Sun 24 Mar
Alhama A Alhama A
-
Progreso Progreso
Rincon de Seca A Rincon de Seca A
-
Puebla de Soto Puebla de Soto
Pliego Pliego
-
Ed Javali ñora Ed Javali ñora
Muleño B Muleño B
-
Rincon de Seca B Rincon de Seca B
Totana B Totana B
-
Alhama Bavinor A Alhama Bavinor A
Team / Points
1 Rincon de Seca A RIN 36
2 Progreso PRO 36
3 Alhama A ALH 34
4 Puebla de Soto PUE 34
5 Ed Javali ñora JAV 23
6 Alhama Bavinor A ALH 19
 
7 Muleño B MUL 19
8 Alcantarilla Ucam ALC 18
9 Totana B TOT 9
10 Pliego PLI 8
11 Rincon de Seca B RIN 0
Group 7
Sun 24 Mar
El Palmar El Palmar
-
Pinatar A Pinatar A
Smx Athletic Club de Murcia Athletic Club Mur.
-
Academia Grana A Academia Grana A
Guadalupe Guadalupe
-
Alhama B Alhama B
Alberca Alberca
-
Ranero A Ranero A
Totana A Totana A
-
Roldan Roldan
Team / Points
1 Academia Grana A ACA 34
2 Totana A TOT 32
3 Alberca ALB 32
4 El Palmar PAL 28
5 Alhama B ALH 24
6 Pinatar A PIN 23
 
7 Guadalupe GUA 18
8 Murcia Promesas MUR 13
9 Roldan ROL 10
10 Ranero A RAN 9
11 Smx Athletic Club de Murcia ATH 4
Group 8
Sun 24 Mar
Sangonera La Seca Sangonera La Seca
-
Villa de Fortuna A Villa Fortuna
R.E.D. EL PALMAR C.A. R.E.D. PALMAR C.A.
-
Edmf Churra Gesa Edmf Churra Gesa
Patiño Patiño
-
Alberca B Alberca B
Alhama Bavinor B Alhama Bavinor B
-
Club San Jorge Club San Jorge
Ronda Sur B Ronda Sur B
-
Barnes A Barnes A
Team / Points
1 Club San Jorge CLU 33
2 Barnes A BAR 31
3 R.E.D. EL PALMAR C.A. RED 26
4 Edmf Churra Gesa EDM 22
5 Alhama Bavinor B ALH 19
6 San Miguel Nutra Ceutico A MIG 17
 
7 Villa de Fortuna A VIL 14
8 Ronda Sur B RON 13
9 Sangonera La Seca SAN 5
10 Patiño PAT 1
11 Alberca B ALB 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook