noscript image
  • Collado Villalba B
  • Collado Villalba A
  • Virgen de Mirasierra
  • Santa Maria Caridad B
  • San Lorenzo
  • Escuela Usera B
  • Rivas Vaciamadrid A
  • Poligono H San Blas A
  • Poligono H San Blas B
  • Rivas Vaciamadrid B
  • Puerta Madrid
  • Rayo Vallecano B
  • Las Rozas B
  • Atlético Valdeiglesias
  • Adepo-Palomeras B
  • Las Rozas D
  • Valdetorres
  • Juventud Madrid B
  • Parque Sureste A
  • Colonia Moscardo C
  • La Meca de Rivas
  • Villaviciosa de Odon B
Group 6
Sun 31 Mar
Villalbilla Villalbilla
-
Nuevo Baztan B Nuevo Baztan B
Fundacion Alcala Fundacion Alcala
-
Avance C Avance C
Camarma Camarma
-
Meco Meco
Academia Naf San Gabriel Academia Gabriel
-
Naya C Naya C
Ciudad Henares Ciudad Henares
-
Rayo Ensanche Rayo Ensanche
Henares B Henares B
12:00
Escolapios Alcala Escolapios Alcala
Atletico La Garena A Atletico Garena
17:45
La Plata Tr82 B La Plata Tr82 B
Team / Points
1 Espartales Sur ESS 49
2 Meco MEC 47
3 Fundacion Alcala FUN 47
4 Camarma CAM 43
5 Academia Naf San Gabriel ACA 40
6 Avance C AVA 37
7 Villalbilla VIL 32
8 Naya C NAY 32
 
9 Henares B HEN 26
10 Ciudad Henares CHE 23
11 Atletico La Garena A ATL 17
12 Escolapios Alcala ESC 17
13 Nuevo Baztan B NUE 16
14 Rayo Ensanche REN 13
15 La Plata Tr82 B PLA 6
Group 8
Sat 16 Mar
Virgen de Mirasierra Virgen Mirasierra
4-1
Club Fuentelarreyna C Club
Las Tablas Las Tablas
3-1
Tetuan Tetuan
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B Ocio Deporte Canal
2-7
Ntra Sra del Buen Consejo B Ntra Buen Consejo
Sun 17 Mar
Aravaca E Aravaca E
1-3
Santa Maria Caridad C Santa Maria Carid.
Union Elipa B Union Elipa B
6-0
San Pascual Montpellier B Pascual
Masriver B Masriver B
3-2
Newman Newman
Celtic Castilla B Celtic Castilla B
0-8
Colegio El Prado B Colegio Prado
Team / Points
1 Colegio El Prado B COL 57
2 Ntra Sra del Buen Consejo B NTR 52
3 Masriver B MAS 52
4 Virgen de Mirasierra VMI 47
5 Las Tablas TAB 41
6 Ocio Y Deporte Canal B OCI 34
7 Santa Maria Caridad C SAN 33
8 Club Fuentelarreyna C CLU 31
 
9 Union Elipa B UNI 28
10 Newman NEW 24
11 Tetuan TET 21
12 Club San Agustin B CLU 19
13 San Pascual Montpellier B PAS 18
14 Fundacion C FUN 15
15 Aravaca E ARA 6
16 Celtic Castilla B CCB 4
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook