noscript image
  • Rayo Vallecano B Femenino
  • Torre
  • Sporting Burgo
  • Santiso
  • Abella C
  • Puentearnelas
  • Atletico Arousana B
  • Rac. Vilariño
  • San Mateo
  • Tomiño Femenino
  • Imperator Oar
  • Orzan B
  • Rapido Pereiro
  • Balaidos
  • Portazgo
  • Noalla
  • Silva
  • Victoria FC
  • Touro
  • Club Deportivo Naron
  • Xuventu Aguiño
  • Union
Group 1
Sun 17 Mar
Carballedo Carballedo
0-1
Chantada Chantada
Silva Silva
3-2
Imperator Oar Imperator Oar
Torre Torre
1-6
Portazgo Portazgo
Sg Comercial Sg Comercial
0-1
Xuventude de Crendes Clube Xuventude Crendes
Orzan B Orzan B
2-0
Sporting Burgo Sporting Burgo
Union Campestre Union Campestre
5-0
Vioño Vioño
Team / Points
1 Pm Friol Lugo B FRI 48
2 Sporting Burgo SPO 41
3 Orzan B ORZ 38
4 Silva SIL 37
5 Xuventude de Crendes Clube XUV 35
6 Union Campestre UNI 34
7 Chantada CHA 27
 
8 Sg Comercial COM 26
9 Vioño VIO 25
10 Portazgo POR 22
11 Imperator Oar IMP 20
12 Carballedo CAR 9
13 Torre TOR 2
Group 2
Sun 17 Mar
Abella C Abella C
2-2
Club Deportivo Naron Club Deportivo Na.
Santiso Santiso
1-1
Brexo Lema Brexo Lema
Sporting Cambre Sporting Cambre
4-0
Victoria FC Victoria FC
Arzua Futbol Club Femenino Arzua Futbol Club
1-3
Touro Touro
Bandeira Bandeira
0-1
Bergantiños Bergantiños
Betanzos Betanzos
3-1
Rayo Vallecano B Femenino Rayo Vallecano Fe.
Team / Points
1 Betanzos BET 52
2 Sporting Cambre SPO 51
3 Abella C ABE 47
4 Club Deportivo Naron CLU 46
5 Rayo Vallecano B Femenino RAY 40
6 Touro TOU 31
7 Bergantiños BER 27
 
8 Arzua Futbol Club Femenino ARZ 25
9 Santiso SAN 24
10 Victoria FC VIC 22
11 Brexo Lema BRE 11
12 Bandeira BAN 3
13 Carral CAR 3
Group 3
Sun 17 Mar
Noalla Noalla
4-1
Mosteiro Mosteiro
Bamio Bamio
3-3
Atletico Estrada Ed Atletico Estrada
Umia B Umia B
0-4
Chispa Chispa
Atletico Arousana B Atletico Arousana
0-5
Juv Cambados Juv Cambados
Puentearnelas Puentearnelas
0-1
Ed Os Miudos Ed Os Miudos
Efm Concello de Boiro Concello Boiro
8-0
Carreira Carreira
Union Union
2-5
Xuventu Aguiño Xuventu Aguiño
Team / Points
1 Chispa CHI 63
2 Efm Concello de Boiro CON 58
3 Ed Os Miudos MIU 50
4 Xuventu Aguiño XUV 46
5 Umia B UMI 36
6 Union UNI 35
7 Puentearnelas PUE 35
 
8 Juv Cambados CAM 26
9 Atletico Estrada Ed ATL 24
10 Carreira CAR 23
11 Noalla NOA 22
12 Bamio BAM 20
13 Atletico Arousana B ATL 9
14 Mosteiro MOS 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook