noscript image
  • Miramar
  • Ciudad de Benidorm B
  • Alcoyano
  • Cff Maritim C
  • Castellonense
  • Segorbe
  • Drac Castellon B
  • Villena
  • Pedralba
  • Godella
  • Sporting Saladar A
  • At. Muro
  • Torrevieja 'a'
  • Cox
  • Pinoso A
  • Racing Onda
  • Femenino Estrellas de Alica
  • Aldaia B
  • Carlet
  • Casinos A
  • Santa Pola A
  • Sporting Almassera A
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
Fenix Moncada B Fenix Moncada B
2-5
Segorbe Segorbe
Cff Solmar A Cff Solmar A
0-4
La Creu Pobla Farnals 'a' Creu Pobla Farnals
Sun 24 Mar
El Puig A El Puig A
-
Moncofa A Moncofa A
Villarreal C Villarreal C
-
Sporting Almassera A Sporting Almassera
Biensa B Biensa B
16:30
Drac Castellon B Drac Castellon B
Racing Onda Racing Onda
17:00
Cfud Guerreras Femenino Req Cfud Guerreras Fe.
Team / Points
1 Villarreal C VIL 38
2 Cfud Guerreras Femenino Req CFU 31
3 La Creu Pobla Farnals 'a' CRE 29
4 Club Futbol Atletic Quart d CLU 29
5 Cff Solmar A SOL 26
6 Segorbe SEG 22
7 Drac Castellon B DRA 14
 
8 Fenix Moncada B FEN 13
9 Racing Onda RAC 8
10 Biensa B BIE 7
11 Moncofa A MON 1
12 El Puig A PUI 0
13 Sporting Almassera A SPO 0
Group 2
Sat 23 Mar
Mislata C Mislata C
2-3
Godella Godella
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
0-2
Cff Maritim C Cff Maritim C
Sun 24 Mar
Monte Sion B Monte Sion B
10:45
Villar Benaduf Villar Benaduf
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
11:00
Paiporta 'a' Paiporta 'a'
Fonteta A Fonteta A
16:00
Casinos A Casinos A
Torre Levante A Torre Levante A
16:00
Aldaia B Aldaia B
Pedralba Pedralba
16:30
Balompie Alfafar A Balompie Alfafar
Team / Points
1 Torre Levante A TOR 54
2 Pedralba PED 45
3 Casinos A CAS 43
4 Ribarroja A RIB 42
5 Aldaia B ALD 34
6 Cff Maritim C MAR 33
7 Godella GOD 28
 
8 Fonteta A FON 27
9 Mislata C MIS 23
10 Balompie Alfafar A BAL 20
11 Villar Benaduf VIL 13
12 Vallbonense A VAL 8
13 Monte Sion B MON 6
14 Paiporta 'a' PAI 0
Group 3
Sat 23 Mar
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
2-2
Carlet Carlet
At. Muro At. Muro
5-1
Font de La Figuera A Font Figuera
Castellonense Castellonense
3-2
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
Sun 24 Mar
Benifairo de La Valldigna A Benifairo
11:30
Ath Unión Catarroja A Unión Catarroja
Almusafes 'a' Almusafes 'a'
17:00
Almoines A Almoines A
Oliva A Oliva A
19:00
Picassent A Picassent A
Castellar Oliveral A Castellar Oliveral
19:00
Miramar Miramar
Team / Points
1 Miramar MIR 49
2 Castellonense CAS 45
3 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 42
4 At. Muro ATL 34
5 Ath Unión Catarroja A UNI 32
6 Benifairo de La Valldigna A BEN 30
7 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 29
 
8 Picassent A PIC 26
9 Font de La Figuera A FON 20
10 Almoines A ALM 18
11 Carlet CAR 15
12 Oliva A OLI 12
13 Castellar Oliveral A CAS 9
14 Almusafes 'a' ALM 7
Group 4
Team / Points
1 La Nucia A NUC 52
2 Atco Aspe B ATC 37
3 Pl de Argel Alicante E ARG 35
4 Pinoso A PIN 32
5 Ciudad de Benidorm B CIU 27
 
6 Gimnastic S.Vicent A GSV 25
7 Alcoyano ALC 25
8 Villena VIL 14
9 Elda Promesas B ELD 7
10 Femenino Estrellas de Alica FEM 2
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Cff Uryula B URY 46
2 Cox CDC 44
3 Elche C ELC 40
4 Bonavista A BON 30
5 Torrevieja 'a' TOR 25
 
6 Santa Pola A POL 24
7 Bahia Santa Pola B BAH 20
8 Rojales B ROJ 15
9 Sporting Saladar A SPO 9
10 Esportiva Il Licitana Raval ESP 5
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook