noscript image
  • UD Tacuense
  • Santa Teresa Fem
  • Lorca Dptva Feminas
  • Zaragoza CFF Fem
  • Oiartzun KE
  • Atlético de Madrid B Fem
  • Athletic Club B Femenino
  • Dinamo Guadalajara Fem
  • CD Femarguín Fem
  • FC Barcelona B Femenino
  • Rayo Vallecano B Femenino
  • CE Europa Femenino
  • CF La Solana Femenino
  • RCD Espanyol B Femenino
  • Pozuelo de Alarcón Fem
  • CFF Cáceres Femenino
  • Sárdoma Cf Femenino
  • CD Tacón Femenino
  • Levante UD B Femenino
  • ADFB La Rambla Femenino
  • SPA Alicante Fem
  • Extremadura CF Femenino
Group 6
Thu 07 Mar
CD Llamoro CD Llamoro
3-0
San Antonio Pilar Fem Antonio Pilar
Fri 08 Mar
Padre Anchieta Padre Anchieta
0-15
UDG Tenerife Sur B Tenerife
Furia Arona Furia Arona
2-0
San Lorenzo Constancia Lorenzo Constancia
Geneto del Teide Geneto del Teide
1-1
SD Casablanca SD Casablanca
Sun 10 Mar
Atlético Unión de Güímar Atlético Unión .
2-0
UD Sanse Femenino UD Sanse Femenino
CD Tarsa femenino CD Tarsa femenino
13:00
Añaza Fem Añaza Fem
Tue 12 Mar
UD Tacuense UD Tacuense
12-0
Orotava Orotava
Team / Points
1 UDG Tenerife Sur B DTS 69
2 UD Tacuense UDT 60
3 CD Llamoro LLA 52
4 Atlético Unión de Güímar ATL 50
5 Furia Arona FUA 44
6 San Antonio Pilar Fem UDS 34
7 CD Tarsa femenino TAR 33
 
8 UD Sanse Femenino SGF 31
9 Geneto del Teide GDT 26
10 SD Casablanca SDC 23
11 Añaza Fem AÑA 19
12 Orotava ORO 11
13 San Lorenzo Constancia LOR 8
14 Padre Anchieta ANC 0
Group 7
Thu 07 Mar
UD Las Torres UD Las Torres
2-0
Montaña Alta Montaña Alta
Fri 08 Mar
CD Femarguín Fem CD Femarguín Fem
2-0
C.D. Juan Grande C.D. Juan Grande
Unión Viera Unión Viera
5-0
CD Firgas CD Firgas
Sat 09 Mar
C.D. Vallinámar Femenino C.D. Vallinámar .
0-2
Yoñé La Garita Yoñé La Garita
Las Majoreras Las Majoreras
2-0
Cardones Cardones
CD Águilas CD Águilas
0-8
CFS La Garita CFS La Garita
CD Iregui CD Iregui
0-0
Cd Achamán Cd Achamán
Team / Points
1 CD Femarguín Fem CDF 66
2 Unión Viera VIE 66
3 C.D. Juan Grande CJG 60
4 Las Majoreras MAJ 47
5 UD Las Torres TOR 43
6 CFS La Garita CLG 36
7 Cardones CAR 32
 
8 Cd Achamán CDA 32
9 Montaña Alta MON 32
10 CD Iregui CIT 25
11 CD Firgas FIR 14
12 Yoñé La Garita YLG 10
13 CD Águilas AGU 9
14 C.D. Vallinámar Femenino CDV 0
642

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook