noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Turo Peira A
  • Vendrell A
  • Tecnofutbol A
  • Torredembarra A
  • Escola Futbol Base Calafell
  • Unio Astorga A
  • Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
  • Salou B
  • Incresa Atletico Club Futbo
  • Palautordera A
  • Sector Montserratina A
  • Escola Barbera Andalucia C
  • Horta B
  • Canonja C
  • Igualada E
  • Cubelles C
  • Cerdanyola Valles D
  • Pª Barc Anguera A
  • Cunit A
  • Cirera B
  • Ametlla Valles A
  • Maurina Egara A
Group 7
Wed 30 Nov
Cirera C Cirera C
-
Santa Susanna A Santa Susanna A
Escola Futbol Mataro D Escola Futbol Mat.
-
Ponent B Ponent B
Team / Points
1 Vilassar Mar VIL 3
2 Cirera C CIR 0
3 Arenys Munt A ARE 0
4 Vilanova Valles A VIL 0
5 Vilassar Dalt D VIL 0
6 Pª Blaugrana De La Roca Del 0
7 Fundació Futbol Badalona F FUN 0
8 Santa Susanna A SAN 0
 
9 Granollers C GRA 0
10 Ponent B PON 0
11 Parets D PAR 0
12 Aqua Hotel Futbol Club C AQU 0
13 Escola Futbol Mataro D ESC 0
14 Sant Pol A SAN 0
15 Masnou At. B MAS 0
16 Sant Celoni Futbol Club D SAN 0
Group 14
Group 20
Team / Points
1 Gimnastic Tarragona D GIM 50
2 Santes Creus Club Esp. E SAN 46
3 Vilaseca B VIL 42
4 Base L'Hospitalet De L'Infa BAS 38
5 Cambrils Unió CE D CAM 34
6 Tecnifutbol Salou Club Esp. TEC 32
7 Salou B SAL 32
 
8 Pare Manyanet B PAR 20
9 Escola La Pastoreta Club C ESC 19
10 Mas Iglesias de Reus A IGL 19
11 La Salle Reus C SAL 12
12 La Selva del Camp B SEL 12
13 Mas Pellicer D PEL 4
14 Montroig B MON 1
Group 21
Team / Points
1 La Floresta C FLO 51
2 Base 2012 Pallaresos Club B BAS 48
3 Gimnastic Tarragona C E GIM 43
4 Pare Manyanet C PAR 40
5 Bonavista A BON 37
6 Tarragona FC A TAR 30
7 Salou UD C SAL 24
 
8 Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa COL 22
9 Icomar A ICO 19
10 Canonja C CAN 14
11 Vilaseca C VIL 13
12 Escola La Pastoreta Club D ESC 11
13 Tecnifutbol Salou Club Esp. TEC 9
14 Cambrils Unió CE E CAM 6
Group 22
Team / Points
1 Escuela Fsan Pedro San Pabl ESC 46
2 Alcover A ALC 45
3 Cambrils Unió CE F CAM 34
4 Vilaseca D VIL 31
5 La Floresta D FLO 28
6 Gimnastic Tarragona F GIM 25
7 Constanti A CON 24
 
8 Turo Montroig Club de Futbo TUR 23
9 Base 2012 Pallaresos Club C BAS 19
10 Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa COL 13
11 La Salle Tarragona Assoc. F LAS 12
12 Canonja D CAN 10
13 Bonavista C B BON 9
14 Vendrell A VEN 0
Group 25
Team / Points
1 Vendrell CE D VEN 42
2 Roda de Bara B ROD 37
3 Escola Futbol Base Calafell ESC 31
4 Base L'Arboç Cf. C BAS 26
5 Tancat A TAN 25
6 Ramon Sicart B RAM 20
7 Escola Valls Futbol Club E ESC 19
 
8 Cunit A CUN 18
9 Torredembarra B TOR 17
10 Santa Oliva B SAN 10
11 Base Marc Bartra D BAS 7
12 Altafulla B ALT 5
13 Joventut Bisbalenca B JOV 3
14 Unió Esportiva Creixell B UNI 0
526

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook