noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Andrés
  • Loyola
  • Asturias León
  • Pegaso
  • M. Pizarrales B
  • T. Bridgestone
  • Zona Sur
  • Gatos Iscar
  • A. Tormes
  • A. Cabrerizos
  • Burgos U. C
  • Jai Alai B. B
  • Villares Reina
  • San Felices B
  • Vitigudino
  • Tudela
  • Vista Alegre B
  • Villamayor B
  • Viana Cega
  • La Sagrada B
  • Don Bosco
  • Helmántica B
Group 2
Sat 06 Apr
Jai Alai B. B Jai Alai B. B
6-4
P. Villoria P. Villoria
M. Pizarrales B M. Pizarrales B
0-7
Villares Reina Villares Reina
Barrio Vidal Barrio Vidal
1-2
Vitigudino Vitigudino
Helmántica B Helmántica B
6-1
Ribert Ribert
Sun 07 Apr
Villamayor B Villamayor B
2-2
A. Cabrerizos A. Cabrerizos
A. Tormes A. Tormes
0-2
Trinitarios Trinitarios
Tue 09 Apr
La Sagrada B La Sagrada B
1-2
Real Salamanca Monterrey B Real Salamanca Mo.
Team / Points
1 Helmántica B HER 51
2 A. Cabrerizos AMI 46
3 Villares Reina VIL 44
4 Villamayor B VIL 42
5 Trinitarios TRI 41
6 Ribert RIB 38
7 Real Salamanca Monterrey B REA 35
 
8 Barrio Vidal CRI 29
9 M. Pizarrales B MUN 29
10 La Sagrada B CAR 25
11 Vitigudino VIT 24
12 A. Tormes ALB 20
13 Jai Alai B. B ALA 7
14 P. Villoria PRO 4
Group 3
Sat 06 Apr
Betis B Betis B
4-0
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
Victoria CF C Victoria CF C
0-3
Atlético Peñafiel Atlético
Don Bosco Don Bosco
2-3
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
Juventud Rondilla Uemc B Juventud Rondilla
4-0
Viana Cega Viana Cega
Tudela Tudela
0-2
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
Sun 07 Apr
Pegaso Pegaso
3-0
San Miguel Olmedo San Miguel Olmedo
Zona Sur Zona Sur
3-6
San Pío X San Pío X
Team / Points
1 Zaratan Sport ZAR 57
2 Atlético Peñafiel ATL 47
3 Betis B BET 45
4 Pegaso PEG 45
5 Gatos Iscar GAT 38
6 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 31
7 Don Bosco BOS 29
 
8 Juventud Rondilla Uemc B JUV 27
9 Zona Sur ZON 27
10 Tudela TUD 25
11 San Pío X PIO 24
12 Victoria CF C VIC 21
13 Unión Arroyo UNI 19
14 Viana Cega VIA 2
Group 4
Sat 06 Apr
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
2-3
Naraya de Halterofilia Naraya
Bosco Bosco
2-5
A. Paramés A. Paramés
Onzonilla Onzonilla
2-2
La Bañeza B La Bañeza B
Santa Marta Santa Marta
1-2
R. Industrial R. Industrial
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
6-0
J. Villaquilambre J. Villaquilambre
Sun 07 Apr
San Andrés San Andrés
3-2
Asturias León Asturias León
La Morenica La Morenica
0-2
Loyola Loyola
Team / Points
1 San Andrés FUT 59
2 Loyola LOY 56
3 Naraya de Halterofilia NAR 33
4 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 32
5 Bosco BOS 30
6 La Morenica MOR 29
7 A. Paramés ATL 28
 
8 R. Industrial NUE 27
9 La Bañeza B BAN 24
10 J. Villaquilambre JUV 23
11 Santa Marta SAN 22
12 Asturias León CAS 20
13 Onzonilla ONZ 17
14 S. Bernesga SPO 15
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook