noscript image
  • San Viator
  • Simancas
  • La Salle B
  • P. Claret B
  • Amistad 2000 B
  • Vadillos
  • Herrera P.
  • M. Pizarrales
  • Cristo Rey
  • León
  • Alba Tormes
  • Gatos Iscar
  • Carrion
  • San Pedro
  • Astorga
  • San Agustin
  • Sur Atlético
  • Ejido
  • Medinense
  • Tardajos
  • Ave Maria
  • La Cisterniga
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
Milagrosa Las Nieves Milagrosa Nieves
2-2
Real Ávila Real Ávila
Zona Norte Zona Norte
12-1
Las Navas B Las Navas B
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
0-2
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
Linko B Linko B
2-8
El Barco El Barco
Team / Points
1 El Barco BAR 66
2 B. Arévalo B BOS 51
3 Zona Norte ZON 51
4 C. Diocesanos B COL 37
 
5 Linko B LIN 25
6 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 19
7 Real Ávila REA 11
8 Las Navas B NAV 0
Group 2
Sun 07 Apr
Arandina B Arandina B
-
Groggys S Gamonal B Groggys Gamonal
Burgos B Burgos B
-
Promesas 2000 B Promesas 2000 B
Vista Alegre B Vista Alegre B
-
San Pedro San Pedro
Tardajos Tardajos
-
Quintanadueñas B Quintanadueñas B
Alcázar Alcázar
-
Arcos Llana Arcos Llana
Condado C. Condado C.
-
Juventud del Círculo Católi Juventud Círculo
Vadillos Vadillos
-
Casco Viejo B Casco Viejo B
Team / Points
1 Burgos B BUR 60
2 Condado C. CON 54
3 Promesas 2000 B BUR 54
4 Arcos Llana ARC 39
5 Alcázar ALC 33
6 San Pedro PED 27
7 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 24
 
8 Quintanadueñas B ALF 22
9 Tardajos TAR 19
10 Vadillos VAD 18
11 Groggys S Gamonal B GRO 17
12 Arandina B ARA 16
13 Vista Alegre B INT 14
14 Casco Viejo B CAS 9
Group 3
Sun 07 Apr
P. Castro B P. Castro B
-
Benavides Benavides
F. Peña B F. Peña B
-
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
Veguellina B Veguellina B
-
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
Leonesa B Leonesa B
-
Ejido Ejido
Coyanza Coyanza
-
Bosco Bosco
Astorga Astorga
-
León León
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
-
V. Camino B V. Camino B
Team / Points
1 P. Castro B PUE 46
2 Coyanza COY 39
3 F. Peña B FUT 38
4 León LEO 37
5 V. Camino B VIR 33
6 Leonesa B LEO 32
7 Bosco BOS 28
 
8 Recreo Ind. NUE 24
9 San Lorenzo B LOR 22
10 Astorga AST 16
11 Veguellina B VEG 10
12 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 3
13 Benavides BEN 1
14 Ejido EJI 0
Group 5
Sun 31 Mar
Baltanás Baltanás
-
Carrion Carrion
Marista de B Marista de B
-
Amistad 2000 B Amistad 2000 B
B. Villamuriel B B. Villamuriel B
-
Ave Maria Ave Maria
A. Aguilar A. Aguilar
-
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
San Telmo B San Telmo B
-
Saldaña Saldaña
La Salle B La Salle B
-
Herrera P. Herrera P.
Team / Points
1 A. Aguilar ATL 53
2 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 49
3 Amistad 2000 B AMI 45
4 San Juanillo B JUA 43
5 La Salle B SAL 43
6 Saldaña SAL 30
7 Carrion CAR 27
 
8 Marista de B MAR 23
9 B. Villamuriel B BAS 23
10 Baltanás BAL 17
11 Herrera P. HER 8
12 San Telmo B TEL 4
13 Ave Maria MAR 1
Group 8
Sun 19 May
Ruiz Zorrilla B Ruiz Zorrilla B
-
Cal. Soria C Cal. Soria C
San José E San José E
-
Almazán B Almazán B
Num. Soria B Num. Soria B
-
Golmayo Camaretas B Golmayo Camaretas
Calasanz de Soria D Calasanz Soria
-
Num. Soria C Num. Soria C
San José B San José B
-
San José D San José D
San José C San José C
-
Cal. Soria B Cal. Soria B
Team / Points
1 Calasanz de Soria D CAL 45
2 Cal. Soria B CAL 37
3 San José B JOS 37
4 Num. Soria B NUM 33
5 Ruiz Zorrilla B MAN 30
6 San José E JOS 23
 
7 Num. Soria C NUM 19
8 Almazán B ALM 19
9 San José C JOS 16
10 Golmayo Camaretas B GOL 14
11 Cal. Soria C CAL 7
12 San José D JOS 0
Group 9
Sun 07 Apr
San Miguel Olmedo San Miguel Olmedo
-
Sur Atlético Sur Atlético
Simancas Simancas
-
U. Delicias U. Delicias
A. Laguna A. Laguna
-
Unión Arroyo B Unión Arroyo B
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
-
P. Jardin P. Jardin
J. Jesuitas J. Jesuitas
-
Medinense Medinense
Pegaso Pegaso
-
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
Arces B Arces B
-
Laguna B Laguna B
Team / Points
1 Laguna B LAG 53
2 Sur Atlético ATL 49
3 A. Laguna ATL 44
4 Medinense MED 41
5 U. Delicias UNI 40
6 Pegaso PEG 36
7 Simancas VIL 31
 
8 P. Jardin PUE 26
9 J. Jesuitas JOS 22
10 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 22
11 La Cisterniga CIS 15
12 Arces B ARC 10
13 R. Esgueva REN 8
14 Unión Arroyo B UNI 5
Group 10
Sun 07 Apr
Don Bosco Don Bosco
-
San Viator San Viator
A. Pisuerga B A. Pisuerga B
-
L. Promesas L. Promesas
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
-
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
Betis B Betis B
-
Boecillo B Boecillo B
Rioseco Rioseco
-
Sur B Sur B
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
-
At. Tordesillas At. Tordesillas
San Agustin San Agustin
-
San Isidro San Isidro
Team / Points
1 A. Pisuerga B ARR 56
2 San Isidro ISI 56
3 A. Parquesol ATL 49
4 San Agustin AGU 49
5 L. Promesas LAG 37
6 At. Tordesillas ATL 34
7 Sur B UDS 29
 
8 Don Bosco BOS 28
9 Rioseco RIO 23
10 Gatos Iscar GAT 18
11 San Viator VIA 16
12 Boecillo B BOE 8
13 Betis B BET 4
14 J. Rondilla B JUV 3
642

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook