noscript image
  • Alcala
  • Vall Uxo B
  • Els Ports A
  • L´Alcora A
  • Onda B
  • Sal. Burriana B
  • Segorbe B
  • Altura
  • Platges Moncofa
  • Betxi
  • Primer Toque C
  • Racing Onda
  • Drac Castellon B
  • Jubelama de Castellón B
  • Esp. Vila Real C
  • Segorbe A
  • Vinaros Ets B
  • Joventut Almassora A
  • Drac Castellon C
  • Almazora B
  • Jubelama Castellón A
  • Orpesa
Group 1
Thu 14 Mar
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
4-3
Benicarlo Bf B Benicarlo Bf B
Sat 16 Mar
Cabanes A Cabanes A
0-8
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
0-5
Torreblanca Torreblanca
Els Ports A Els Ports A
2-3
Orpesa Orpesa
Drac Castellon A Drac Castellon A
0-5
Benicense Benicense
Deportes Tonin A Deportes Tonin A
1-11
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
3-1
L´Alcora A L´Alcora A
Sun 17 Mar
Alcala Alcala
2-2
Promesas Castalia B Promesas Castalia
Team / Points
1 Vinaros Ets A VIN 54
2 Orpesa ORP 52
3 Benicense BEN 44
4 Sant Mateu SAN 42
5 Benicarlo Bf B BEN 38
6 Promesas Castalia B PRO 38
7 Vall D'alba A VAL 37
8 L´Alcora A LAL 36
9 Torreblanca TOR 35
 
10 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 34
11 Els Ports A REN 28
12 Drac Castellon A DRA 27
13 Peñiscola PEN 26
14 Cabanes A CAB 12
15 Fomento Castellon A FOM 7
16 Alcala ALC 6
17 Deportes Tonin A DEP 1
Group 4
Wed 13 Mar
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
3-4
Sal. Burriana B Sal. Burriana B
Sat 16 Mar
Vall de Uxo C Vall de Uxo C
2-6
Roda E Roda E
Alqueries C Alqueries C
1-0
Sp. de Castello C Sp. de Castello C
San Pedro C San Pedro C
3-0
Drac Castellon C Drac Castellon C
Almazora B Almazora B
8-0
Club Almenara Atletic B Club Almenara Atl.
Esp. Vila Real C Esp. Vila Real C
1-4
La Vall D La Vall D
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
0-7
Jubelama de Castellón C Jubelama
Sun 17 Mar
Segorbe B Segorbe B
-
Onda B Onda B
Team / Points
1 Jubelama de Castellón C JUB 59
2 Roda E ROD 57
3 Onda B OND 57
4 Almazora B ALM 47
5 San Pedro C PED 38
6 Sal. Burriana B SAL 37
7 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 35
8 Vall de Uxo C VAL 27
 
9 Club Almenara Atletic B CLU 24
10 Joventut Almassora A JOV 23
11 La Vall D VAL 18
12 Alqueries C ALQ 17
13 Sp. de Castello C SCA 16
14 Drac Castellon C DRA 10
15 Esp. Vila Real C ESP 7
16 Segorbe B SEG 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook