noscript image
  • Sant Jordi A
  • Son Sardina A
  • Son Sardina B
  • Arenal B
  • Atº Manacor
  • Col. San Pedro Alevin
  • Llosetense B
  • Recreativo Marratxí del Atm
  • Atlético de Paguera
  • Santa Maria del Uesm
  • Bellver Palma
  • Genova B
  • Santa Catalina Atlético B
  • Valldemossa Atlético
  • Santa Monica
  • Cala D'or
  • Cide B
  • Sollerense A
  • Rotlet Molinar Atlético del
  • S'horta
  • Patronato B
  • Calvia
Group 1
Fri 22 Mar
InterplÀ Dt InterplÀ Dt
2-3
Campanet Campanet
A Llubí A Llubí
6-2
Pollença I Port Atlético Dp Pollença Port At.
Sat 23 Mar
Llosetense B Llosetense B
1-2
Atlético Montaura del M Atlético Montaura
Santa Maria del Uesm Santa Maria Uesm
1-5
Binissalem AtlÈtic del B Binissalem
Juventud Constancia A Juventud
10:00
Sineu Sineu
Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A Alcúdia AtlÈtic
3-7
Juventud Constancia B Juventud
Maria de La Salut Maria de La Salut
0-8
Poblenç Atlético del Poblenç Atlético
Team / Points
1 Juventud Constancia A JUV 53
2 Sineu SIN 50
3 Poblenç Atlético del POB 47
4 Xilvar XIL 44
5 A Llubí LLU 39
6 Juventud Constancia B JUV 33
7 Llosetense B LLO 28
8 Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A ALC 25
 
9 Campanet CAM 24
10 Binissalem AtlÈtic del B BIN 24
11 Maria de La Salut MAR 21
12 Atlético Montaura del M ATL 16
13 Santa Maria del Uesm SAN 9
14 InterplÀ Dt INT 6
15 Pollença I Port Atlético Dp POL 4
Group 6
Fri 22 Mar
Palmanyola B Palmanyola B
2-5
Santa Ponsa B Santa Ponsa B
Sat 23 Mar
Racing Club Andratx del A Racing Club Andra.
10:45
Àgora Portals B Àgora Portals B
Son Caliu Son Caliu
11:30
Atlético de Paguera Atlético Paguera
Sollerense A Sollerense A
12:15
Son Ferrer Son Ferrer
Son Sardina B Son Sardina B
12:30
Rtvo Ciutat de Palma Rtvo Ciutat Palma
Wed 27 Mar
Santa Monica Santa Monica
18:30
Calvia Calvia
Tue 02 Apr
Santa Ponsa A Santa Ponsa A
19:00
Platges de Calvia B Platges Calvia
Team / Points
1 Santa Monica SAN 49
2 Atlético de Paguera ATL 45
3 Santa Ponsa A SAN 43
4 Valldemossa Atlético VAL 37
5 Platges de Calvia B PLA 36
6 Calvia CAL 33
7 Santa Ponsa B SAN 33
8 Sollerense A SOL 26
 
9 Àgora Portals B AGO 21
10 Palmanyola B PAL 21
11 Rtvo Ciutat de Palma RTV 20
12 Racing Club Andratx del A RAC 19
13 Son Caliu CAL 16
14 Son Sardina B SAR 4
15 Son Ferrer FER 3
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook