noscript image
  • Ciutat de Palma
  • Ferriolense
  • Pollença I Port
  • San Cayetano
  • Independiente C/R
  • A-Llubi
  • Juventud Constancia
  • Santa Monica
  • Campos
  • Xilvar
  • Petra
  • Felanitx
  • Murense
  • Collerense
  • Alaro
  • Calvia
  • Espanya
  • Escolar
  • Recreativo La Victoria
  • Arta
  • Santa Catalina
  • Llosetense
Group 2
Tue 12 Mar
Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del Tesa Atlético
4-1
Atlético de Paguera Atlético Paguera
Sat 16 Mar
Penya Esp S'arenal Penya S'arenal
3-0
Pollença I Port Pollença I Port
Sant Marçal Sant Marçal
2-1
Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl Mercat Santa Cata.
Atletico Marratxi Atletico Marratxi
2-1
Xilvar Xilvar
Independiente C/R Independiente C/R
3-0
Cala Dor Cala Dor
Sun 17 Mar
Alaro Alaro
5-1
Recreativo Rafal del Atr Recreativo Rafal
Wed 20 Mar
Recreativo Penya Arrabal B Recreativo Penya .
0-5
Ferriolense Ferriolense
Team / Points
1 Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl MER 54
2 Sant Marçal SMA 50
3 Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del TES 47
4 Independiente C/R IND 47
5 Alaro ALA 46
6 Ferriolense FER 46
7 Atlético de Paguera ATL 40
8 Recreativo Penya Arrabal B REC 27
 
9 Pollença I Port PIP 24
10 Recreativo Patronato Atléti REC 23
11 Penya Esp S'arenal PEN 23
12 Atletico Marratxi ATM 21
13 Xilvar XIL 18
14 Cala Dor CAL 13
15 Recreativo Rafal del Atr REC 3
Group 3
Sat 16 Mar
Son Cladera B Son Cladera B
2-6
La Unión B La Unión B
Patronato B Patronato B
4-1
Sporting Ciutat de Palma Sporting Ciutat P.
Esporles Esporles
3-0
Algaida Algaida
Sineu Sineu
1-1
Olimpic B Olimpic B
Sun 17 Mar
Son Caliu Son Caliu
1-0
Arta Arta
Atlético Rafal A Atlético Rafal A
2-4
Ciutat de Palma Ciutat de Palma
Team / Points
1 Ciutat de Palma CPA 57
2 Atlético Rafal A ATL 45
3 La Unión B UNI 40
4 Son Caliu SCA 33
5 Patronato B PAT 32
6 Arta ART 31
7 Algaida ALG 29
 
8 Sporting Ciutat de Palma RCP 27
9 Esporles ESP 27
10 Felanitx FEL 22
11 Sineu SIN 22
12 Son Cladera B CLA 22
13 Olimpic B OLI 20
14 Juv C'an Picafort JCP 3
Group 5
Sat 16 Mar
Juventud Constancia B Juventud
0-1
Cardassar Atlétic del C Cardassar Atlétic
Genova B Genova B
5-2
Santa Monica Santa Monica
Murense Murense
2-2
Arenal Arenal
Sant Marçal Sant Marçal
0-0
Sollerense A Sollerense A
Sun 17 Mar
San Cayetano San Cayetano
2-4
Raval Raval
Atletico Son Ferriol Atletico Ferriol
5-1
Atlético Pl de Calvia del P Atlético Calvia
Rotlet Molinar B Rotlet Molinar B
1-0
Unió Esportiva Sta Maria Unió Esportiva M.
Team / Points
1 Arenal ARE 55
2 Sollerense A SOL 54
3 Sant Marçal SAN 45
4 Murense MUR 44
5 San Cayetano SCA 44
6 Espanya ESP 37
7 Raval RAV 34
8 Genova B GEN 31
 
9 Atletico Son Ferriol ASF 27
10 Atlético Pl de Calvia del P ATL 25
11 Juventud Constancia B JUV 22
12 Cardassar Atlétic del C CAR 20
13 Santa Monica SMO 12
14 Rotlet Molinar B ROT 10
15 Unió Esportiva Sta Maria UNI 0
Group 6
Sat 16 Mar
Llosetense Llosetense
4-3
Escolar Escolar
Sant Jordi Sant Jordi
3-0
Platges de Calvia B Platges Calvia
A-Llubi A-Llubi
0-2
Collerense Collerense
La Salle Atlético B Salle Atlético
2-1
Spsant Marçal Atlético D B Spsant Marçal At.
Sun 17 Mar
Atlético Manacor Atlético Manacor
2-4
Campos Campos
Thu 04 Apr
Sollerense B Sollerense B
18:45
Alcudia B Alcudia B
Team / Points
1 Campos CAM 59
2 Atlético Manacor ATL 48
3 Collerense COL 46
4 Alcudia B ALC 38
5 Llosetense LLO 38
6 Escolar ESC 37
7 La Salle Atlético B SAL 31
 
8 Sant Jordi SJO 29
9 Recreativo San Francisco Ds REC 25
10 Spsant Marçal Atlético D B SPS 22
11 Platges de Calvia B PLA 16
12 A-Llubi ALL 15
13 Sollerense B SOL 6
14 Palmanyola PAL 1
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook