noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • FSV Frankfurt
  • VfR Aalen
  • Sportfreunde Lotte
  • Kickers Offenbach FC
  • Energie Cottbus
  • FC 08 Homburg
  • Astoria Walldorf
  • RW Essen
  • VfB Lübeck
  • BFC Dynamo
  • SV 07 Elversberg
  • Fortuna Köln
  • Bahlinger SC
  • Wattenscheid 09
  • Illertissen
  • BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden
  • Viktoria Berlin
  • FK Pirmasens
  • SV Babelsberg 03
  • Eintracht Norderstedt
  • Drochtersen / Assel
  • Optik Rathenow
  • Regionalliga
  • Group 3
  • 2019/2020
Fri 13 Mar
19:00 Postponed
Altglienicke Altglienicke
19:00
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Fri 13 Mar
19:00 Postponed
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Fri 13 Mar
19:00 Postponed
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Fri 13 Mar
19:00 Postponed
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
19:00
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Sat 14 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Auerbach Auerbach
13:30
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Sat 14 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
13:30
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Sat 14 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
13:30
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
Sun 15 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Germania Halberstadt Germania
13:30
Union Fürstenwalde Union
Sun 15 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
13:30
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
1 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 54 25 15 9 1 49 27 +22
2 Altglienicke Altglienicke 48 24 15 3 6 60 32 +28
3 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 48 24 14 6 4 58 35 +23
4 Union Union 43 25 12 7 6 48 32 +16
5 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 39 24 12 3 9 59 42 +17
6 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 37 24 10 7 7 36 31 +5
7 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 34 23 9 7 7 48 36 +12
8 Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 32 24 7 11 6 22 20 +2
9 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 31 21 9 4 8 45 36 +9
10 Auerbach Auerbach 29 23 9 2 12 38 48 -10
11 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 28 23 7 7 9 35 40 -5
12 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 28 23 7 7 9 31 36 -5
13 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 24 24 4 12 8 20 26 -6
14 Germania Germania 22 24 4 10 10 25 40 -15
15 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 21 24 5 6 13 20 48 -28
16 Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
19 19 4 7 8 18 27 -9
17 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 18 23 3 9 11 23 39 -16
18 Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer 11 21 2 5 14 16 56 -40

Global stats

Total goals
651 3.11 per game
comments
54 1 per game
Wins
148 70.8% total
Draws
61 29.2% total
Most repeated score
1-1 21 times
Yellow cards
996 4.77 per game
Red Cards
32 0.15 per game
Match with most goals scored
4-7 11 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
91 61.5% total
Away wins
57 38.5% total
Home goals
361 1.73 per game
Away goals
290 1.39 per game
Players
509
Total teams
18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook