noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • FSV Frankfurt
  • VfR Aalen
  • Sportfreunde Lotte
  • Kickers Offenbach FC
  • Energie Cottbus
  • FC 08 Homburg
  • Astoria Walldorf
  • RW Essen
  • VfB Lübeck
  • BFC Dynamo
  • SV 07 Elversberg
  • Fortuna Köln
  • Bahlinger SC
  • Wattenscheid 09
  • Illertissen
  • BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden
  • Viktoria Berlin
  • FK Pirmasens
  • SV Babelsberg 03
  • Eintracht Norderstedt
  • Drochtersen / Assel
  • Optik Rathenow
  • Regionalliga
  • Group 3
  • 2019/2020
Fri 28 Feb
18:00 finished
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
4-7
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:30 finished
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
4-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
4-0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sun 01 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
13:30
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Sun 01 Mar
13:30 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
2-0
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sun 01 Mar
13:30 finished
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:30 Postponed
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
13:30
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Wed 01 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Altglienicke Altglienicke
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 01 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Auerbach Auerbach
19:00
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
1 Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig 54 25 15 9 1 49 27 +22
2 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 47 23 14 5 4 57 34 +23
3 Altglienicke Altglienicke 45 23 14 3 6 56 30 +26
4 Union Union 40 24 11 7 6 46 32 +14
5 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 39 24 12 3 9 59 42 +17
6 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 37 24 10 7 7 36 31 +5
7 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 34 23 9 7 7 48 36 +12
8 Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 32 23 7 11 5 22 18 +4
9 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 31 21 9 4 8 45 36 +9
10 Auerbach Auerbach 29 22 9 2 11 38 47 -9
11 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 28 22 7 7 8 30 32 -2
12 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 27 22 7 6 9 34 39 -5
13 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig 24 23 4 12 7 18 22 -4
14 Germania Germania 22 24 4 10 10 25 40 -15
15 Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19 19 4 7 8 18 27 -9
16 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 18 23 4 6 13 19 48 -29
17 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 15 22 2 9 11 19 38 -19
18 Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer 11 21 2 5 14 16 56 -40

Global stats

Total goals
651 3.11 per game
comments
54 1 per game
Wins
148 70.8% total
Draws
61 29.2% total
Most repeated score
1-1 21 times
Yellow cards
996 4.77 per game
Red Cards
32 0.15 per game
Match with most goals scored
4-7 11 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
91 61.5% total
Away wins
57 38.5% total
Home goals
361 1.73 per game
Away goals
290 1.39 per game
Players
509
Total teams
18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook