noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • St Patrick's
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • KAA Gent
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Q. Europa League
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Fri 09 Aug
Liverpool Liverpool
4-1
Norwich City Norwich City
Sat 10 Aug
West Ham West Ham
0-5
Man. City Man. City
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
1-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Burnley Burnley
3-0
Southampton Southampton
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-0
Everton Everton
Watford Watford
0-3
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
3-1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Sun 11 Aug
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Arsenal Arsenal
Leicester Leicester
0-0
Wolves Wolves
Man. Utd Man. Utd
4-0
Chelsea Chelsea
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 3
2 Man. Utd MUD 3
3 Liverpool LIV 3
4 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 3
5 Burnley BUR 3
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 3
7 Arsenal ARS 3
8 AFC Bournemouth BOU 1
9 Sheffield United THE 1
10 Crystal Palace CRY 1
 
11 Everton EVE 1
12 Leicester LEI 1
13 Wolves WOL 1
14 Newcastle NEW 0
15 Aston Villa ASV 0
16 Norwich City NOR 0
17 Southampton SOU 0
18 Watford WAT 0
19 Chelsea CHL 0
20 West Ham WHU 0
La Liga
Fri 16 Aug
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Barcelona Barcelona
Sat 17 Aug
Celta Celta
1-3
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Valencia Valencia
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Mallorca Mallorca
2-1
Eibar Eibar
Leganés Leganés
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna
Villarreal Villarreal
4-4
Granada Granada
Sun 18 Aug
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Levante Levante
Espanyol Espanyol
0-2
Sevilla Sevilla
Real Betis Real Betis
1-2
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Atlético Atlético
1-0
Getafe Getafe
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Sevilla SEV 3
3 Mallorca MLL 3
4 Real Valladolid VAD 3
5 Alavés ALA 3
6 Athletic ATH 3
7 Atlético ATM 3
8 Osasuna OSA 3
9 Granada GRA 1
10 Villarreal VIL 1
 
11 R. Sociedad RSO 1
12 Valencia VCF 1
13 Eibar EIB 0
14 Real Betis BET 0
15 Barcelona FCB 0
16 Getafe GET 0
17 Leganés LEG 0
18 Levante LEV 0
19 Celta CEL 0
20 Espanyol ESP 0
Serie A
Sat 24 Aug
Parma Parma
18:00
Juventus Juventus
Fiorentina Fiorentina
20:45
Napoli Napoli
Sun 25 Aug
Udinese Udinese
18:00
Milan Milan
Roma Roma
20:45
Genoa Genoa
Torino Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo
SPAL SPAL
20:45
Atalanta Atalanta
Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:45
Lazio Lazio
Cagliari Cagliari
20:45
Brescia Brescia
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna Bologna
Mon 26 Aug
Inter Inter
20:45
Lecce Lecce
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Bologna BOL 0
3 Brescia BRE 0
4 Cagliari CAG 0
5 Fiorentina FIO 0
6 Genoa GEN 0
7 Hellas Verona HLL 0
8 Inter INT 0
9 Juventus JUV 0
10 Lazio LAZ 0
 
11 Lecce LEC 0
12 Milan ACM 0
13 Napoli NAP 0
14 Parma PAR 0
15 Roma ROM 0
16 Sampdoria SAM 0
17 SPAL POL 0
18 Torino TOR 0
19 Udinese UDI 0
20 Sassuolo SAS 0
Bundesliga
Fri 16 Aug
Bayern München Bayern München
2-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Sat 17 Aug
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
5-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Köln Köln
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
1-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
3-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
0-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Sun 18 Aug
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
1-0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Union Berlin Union Berlin
0-4
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 3
2 RB Leipzig RBL 3
3 SC Freiburg SCF 3
4 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 3
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 3
6 Wolfsburg WOL 3
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 3
8 Bayern München BYM 1
9 Hertha BSC HER 1
 
10 B. Monchengladbach MON 1
11 Schalke 04 S04 1
12 Paderborn PAD 0
13 Köln KOL 0
14 Hoffenheim HOF 0
15 Werder Bremen BRE 0
16 Mainz 05 M05 0
17 FC Augsburg AUG 0
18 Union Berlin GRA 0
Ligue 1
Fri 09 Aug
Monaco Monaco
0-3
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 10 Aug
Olympique Marseille Olympique
0-2
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Nice Nice
2-1
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Montpellier Montpellier
0-1
Rennes Rennes
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-1
Toulouse Toulouse
Sun 11 Aug
Lille Lille
2-1
Nantes Nantes
Strasbourg Strasbourg
1-1
Metz Metz
PSG PSG
3-0
Nîmes Nîmes
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 3
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 3
3 Angers SCO ANG 3
4 Stade de Reims REI 3
5 Saint-Étienne ASS 3
6 Lille LIL 3
7 Nice NIC 3
8 Rennes REN 3
9 Metz MET 1
10 Toulouse TFC 1
 
11 Strasbourg STR 1
12 Stade Brestois BRE 1
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
14 Amiens SC AMI 0
15 Nantes NAN 0
16 Montpellier MPL 0
17 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
18 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
19 Monaco MON 0
20 Nîmes NÎM 0
Brazilian Serie A
Sat 27 Apr
São Paulo São Paulo
2-0
Botafogo Botafogo
Sun 28 Apr
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
2-1
Avaí Avaí
Chapecoense Chapecoense
2-0
Internacional Internacional
Flamengo Flamengo
3-1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Grêmio Grêmio
1-2
Santos FC Santos FC
Ceará Ceará
4-0
CSA CSA
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
4-1
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Bahía Bahía
3-2
Corinthians Corinthians
Mon 29 Apr
Fluminense Fluminense
0-1
Goiás EC Goiás EC
Palmeiras Palmeiras
4-0
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
Team / Points
1 Atl. Mineiro ATM 3
2 São Paulo SAO 3
3 Ceará CEA 3
4 Palmeiras PAL 3
5 Athletico Paranaense ATP 3
6 Flamengo FLA 3
7 Chapecoense CHA 3
8 Bahía BAH 3
9 Santos FC SAN 3
10 Goiás EC GOI 3
 
11 Corinthians COR 0
12 Avaí AVA 0
13 Grêmio GRE 0
14 Fluminense FLU 0
15 Cruzeiro CRZ 0
16 Botafogo BOT 0
17 Internacional SCI 0
18 Vasco da Gama VAS 0
19 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
20 CSA CSA 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 20 Jul
Puebla Puebla
1-3
Tijuana Tijuana
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Sun 21 Jul
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
0-2
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Pachuca Pachuca
1-3
León León
América América
4-2
Monterrey Monterrey
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
4-2
Morelia Morelia
Necaxa Necaxa
0-0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Toluca Toluca
0-2
Querétaro Querétaro
Mon 22 Jul
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3-0
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Santos Laguna SAN 3
2 América AME 3
3 Tigres UANL UAN 3
4 León LEO 3
5 Tijuana TIJ 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Querétaro QRO 3
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
9 Cruz Azul CAZ 1
10 Necaxa NEC 1
 
11 Veracruz VER 0
12 FC Juárez JUA 0
13 Monterrey MON 0
14 Morelia MOR 0
15 Pachuca PAC 0
16 Puebla PUE 0
17 Atl. San Luis AUR 0
18 Toluca TOL 0
19 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
Clausura Colombia
Sat 13 Jul
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
3-2
La Equidad La Equidad
Sun 14 Jul
Junior Junior
1-0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
1-0
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
Once Caldas Once Caldas
1-2
At. Nacional At. Nacional
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
0-0
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Mon 15 Jul
Millonarios Millonarios
1-2
Envigado Envigado
América de Cali América de Cali
2-1
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellin Independiente
3-0
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Tue 16 Jul
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
1-3
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
Wed 17 Jul
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
0-1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Team / Points
1 Independiente Medellin IND 3
2 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 3
3 Atlético Huila HUI 3
4 América de Cali AME 3
5 At. Nacional NAC 3
6 Envigado ENV 3
7 Deportivo Cali CAL 3
8 Jaguares FC JAG 3
9 Junior JUN 3
10 Deportivo Pasto PAS 1
 
11 Santa Fe SFE 1
12 La Equidad EQU 0
13 Alianza Petrolera ALI 0
14 Millonarios MIL 0
15 Once Caldas ONC 0
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 0
17 Deportes Tolima TOL 0
18 Unión Magdalena UNI 0
19 Rionegro Águilas AGU 0
20 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 0
Eredivisie
Fri 02 Aug
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1-3
Willem II Willem II
Sat 03 Aug
Vitesse Vitesse
2-2
Ajax Ajax
Emmen Emmen
0-1
Groningen Groningen
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
1-1
PSV PSV
Sun 04 Aug
Heracles Heracles
0-4
Heerenveen Heerenveen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
2-4
Utrecht Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
4-0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Team / Points
1 AZ Alkmaar AZA 3
2 Heerenveen SCH 3
3 Utrecht UTR 3
4 VVV Venlo VVV 3
5 Willem II WIL 3
6 Groningen GRO 3
7 Ajax AJA 1
8 Feyenoord FEY 1
9 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 1
 
10 Vitesse VIT 1
11 Twente 1965 TWE 1
12 PSV PSV 1
13 Emmen FCE 0
14 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
15 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
16 RKC Waalwijk RKC 0
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
18 Heracles HER 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook