noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Marloie Sport
  • Woluwe
  • Racing Mechelen
  • La Calamine
  • Grimbergen
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Eendracht Wervik
  • Wielsbeke
  • Herk
  • Waterloo
  • Jeunesse Tamines
  • Berlare
  • Leopoldsburg
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Racing Waregem
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Grand-Leez
  • Peruwelz
  • Antonia
  • La Roche
  • Kruibeke
  • Ethe Belmont
Sat 12 Oct
20:00 finished
Huldenberg Huldenberg
0-3
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek INFO
Sun 13 Oct
14:30 finished
KV Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
1-0
Meise Meise INFO
Sun 13 Oct
15:00 finished
SC Aarschot SC Aarschot
2-0
Melsbroek Melsbroek INFO
Sun 13 Oct
15:00 finished
Woluwe Woluwe
0-3
Liedekerke Liedekerke INFO
Sun 13 Oct
15:00 finished
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaar
2-0
Kampenhout Kampenhout INFO
Sun 13 Oct
15:00 finished
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal
1-4
Diest Diest INFO
Sun 13 Oct
15:00 finished
Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik
3-1
Borght Borght INFO
Sun 13 Oct
15:00 finished
Grimbergen Grimbergen
3-0
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek INFO
Sat 19 Oct
20:30
Ixelles Ixelles
20:30
Waterloo Waterloo
Sun 20 Oct
14:30
Nivellois Nivellois
14:30
Football Club Schaerbeek Football Club Sch.
Sun 20 Oct
15:00
Stockel Stockel
15:00
BX Brussels BX Brussels
Sun 20 Oct
15:00
Boitsfort Boitsfort
15:00
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain
Sun 20 Oct
15:00
US d'Ophain US d'Ophain
15:00
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
Sun 20 Oct
15:00
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing
15:00
Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville
Sun 20 Oct
15:00
Genappe Genappe
15:00
Etterbeek Etterbeek
Sun 20 Oct
15:00
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
15:00
Stade Everois Stade Everois

Standings

ACFF Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Relegation
1 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 18 6 6 0 0 17 1 +16
2 Crossing Crossing 16 6 5 1 0 16 1 +15
3 Stockel Stockel 14 6 4 2 0 18 10 +8
4 Genappe Genappe 12 6 4 0 2 12 11 +1
5 US d'Ophain US d'Ophain 12 6 4 0 2 10 10 0
6 Ixelles Ixelles 9 6 2 3 1 9 7 +2
7 BX Brussels BX Brussels 8 6 2 2 2 8 5 +3
8 Stade Everois Stade Everois 8 6 2 2 2 11 13 -2
9 Etterbeek Etterbeek 7 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1
10 Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville 7 6 2 1 3 11 15 -4
11 Boitsfort Boitsfort 5 6 1 2 3 7 14 -7
12 Nivellois Nivellois 4 6 0 4 2 5 8 -3
13 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
14 Waterloo Waterloo 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8
15 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 3 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4
16 Football Club Sch. Football Club Sch. 1 6 0 1 5 6 17 -11
VFV Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 16 7 5 1 1 16 6 +10
2 Kampenhout Kampenhout 16 7 5 1 1 14 7 +7
3 Diest Diest 14 7 4 2 1 19 8 +11
4 Hoegaarden-Outgaar Hoegaarden-Outgaar 14 7 4 2 1 13 9 +4
5 Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 13 7 4 1 2 17 11 +6
6 Liedekerke Liedekerke 12 7 4 0 3 13 10 +3
7 Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek 11 7 3 2 2 12 9 +3
8 Meise Meise 9 7 2 3 2 6 6 0
9 Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg 9 7 2 3 2 12 13 -1
10 Grimbergen Grimbergen 8 7 2 2 3 13 13 0
11 Melsbroek Melsbroek 8 7 2 2 3 10 10 0
12 Huldenberg Huldenberg 6 7 1 3 3 10 16 -6
13 Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 5 7 1 2 4 8 15 -7
14 Borght Borght 5 7 1 2 4 7 16 -9
15 Woluwe Woluwe 4 7 0 4 3 9 19 -10
16 Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 7 0 2 5 5 16 -11

Global stats

Total goals
341 3.28 per game
Wins
76 73.1% total
Draws
28 26.9% total
Most repeated score
2-2 13 times
Match with most goals scored
5-2 7 Goals

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook