noscript image
  • Marloie Sport
  • Grimbergen
  • Ninove
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Appelterre-Eichem
  • Vlijtingen
  • Wielsbeke
  • Herk
  • Waterloo
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Sterrebeek
  • Racing Waregem
  • Mariekerke
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Zonhoven
  • Grand-Leez
  • Ethe Belmont
  • Oostnieuwkerke
  • Champlon
  • Peruwelz
  • Rochefort
  • La Roche
Group 1
Sun 24 Mar
Aubel Aubel
15:00
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
Rechain Rechain
15:00
Trooz Trooz
Beaufays Beaufays
15:00
UCE Liège UCE Liège
Weywertz Weywertz
15:00
Braives Braives
Raeren Raeren
15:00
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise
Amblève Amblève
15:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha
Sprimont-Comblain II Sprimont-Comblain
15:00
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
Ougrée Ougrée
15:00
Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
Team / Points
1 Raeren RAE 51
2 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 43
3 Ster-Francorchamps SFR 39
4 JS Fizoise JSF 39
5 UCE Liège LIE 39
6 Stade Disonais STA 37
7 Amblève AMB 33
8 Weywertz WEY 33
 
9 Aubel RAU 32
10 Ougrée OUG 31
11 Rechain REC 27
12 Beaufays BEA 27
13 Sprimont-Comblain II SPC 26
14 Trooz TRO 24
15 Cointe-Liège CLI 22
16 Braives EHB 19
Group 2
Sun 07 Apr
Gedinnois Gedinnois
15:00
Loyers Loyers
Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
15:00
Spy Spy
Beauraing Beauraing
15:00
Profondeville Profondeville
Rochefort Rochefort
15:00
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé
Nismes Nismes
15:00
Biesme Biesme
Arquet Arquet
15:00
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
Wépion Wépion
15:00
Pesche Pesche
Rhisnes Rhisnes
15:00
Ligny Ligny
Team / Points
1 Spy SPY 51
2 Loyers LOY 47
3 Nismes NIS 46
4 Grand-Leez GRA 44
5 Rochefort ROC 42
6 Wépion WEP 37
7 Biesme BIE 31
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 30
 
9 Pesche PES 28
10 Rhisnes RHI 27
11 Arquet ARQ 25
12 Beauraing BEA 25
13 Gedinnois GED 25
14 Flavion Sport FLA 22
15 Profondeville PRO 21
16 Ligny LIG 19
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 50
2 Marloie Sport MAR 43
3 Saint-Hubert RFC 40
4 Libramontois LIB 39
5 Chaumont CHA 32
6 Ethe Belmont EBE 31
7 La Roche LAR 30
 
8 Lorraine Arlon LOR 28
9 Gouvy GOU 26
10 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 21
11 Sartoise SAR 19
12 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 18
13 Champlon CHA 12
14 Rossignol ROS 7
Group 5
Sat 16 Mar
Eendracht Zoersel Eendracht Zoersel
0-5
Sint-Job Sint-Job
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
3-0
De Kempen De Kempen
KFC Lille KFC Lille
0-0
Retie Branddonk Retie Branddonk
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
1-1
Wuustwezel Wuustwezel
Sun 17 Mar
Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne
0-1
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal
KVV Duffel KVV Duffel
4-4
Oppuurs Oppuurs
KSV Schriek KSV Schriek
3-3
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
Mariekerke Mariekerke
1-2
VC Herentals VC Herentals
Team / Points
1 GBA Kontich GBA 49
2 Witgoor Sport WIT 48
3 Oppuurs OPP 48
4 VC Herentals VCH 45
5 Eendracht Zoersel KFC 44
6 De Kempen DEK 41
7 Berg en Dal BED 40
8 Mariekerke MAR 38
 
9 Berlaar-Heikant BER 37
10 KFC Lille LIL 36
11 Retie Branddonk REB 35
12 Rochus Deurne RDE 31
13 Wuustwezel WUU 28
14 KSV Schriek SCH 26
15 Sint-Job SIN 22
16 KVV Duffel DUF 14
Group 6
Sat 23 Mar
Ninove Ninove
19:30
Lochristi Lochristi
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
20:00
Bambrugge Bambrugge
Sottegem Sottegem
20:00
Drongen Drongen
Sun 24 Mar
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior
15:00
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
HO Kalken HO Kalken
15:00
Dendermonde Dendermonde
Adegem Adegem
15:00
Sparta Waasmunster Sparta Waasmunster
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
15:00
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
Ardennen Ardennen
16:00
Appelterre-Eichem Appelterre-Eichem
Team / Points
1 Ninove NIN 56
2 Bambrugge BAM 49
3 Eendracht Aalter AAL 46
4 Eendracht Zele EEN 46
5 Lochristi LOC 45
6 Excelsior Mariakerke KSC 44
7 Elene-Grotenberge EEG 37
8 Jong Zulte JZU 36
 
9 Appelterre-Eichem APP 35
10 HO Kalken HOK 33
11 Ardennen ARD 31
12 Dendermonde DEN 29
13 Adegem ADE 27
14 Drongen DRO 24
15 Sottegem SOT 21
16 Sparta Waasmunster KFC 10
Group 8
Sat 23 Mar
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
19:30
Zepperen Zepperen
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
20:00
Zonhoven Zonhoven
Beringen Beringen
20:00
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht
Alken Alken
20:00
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
Sun 24 Mar
Herk Herk
14:30
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
15:00
Vlijtingen Vlijtingen
Melo Zonhoven Melo Zonhoven
15:00
Achel Achel
Herkol Herkol
15:00
HIH Hoepertingen HIH Hoepertingen
Team / Points
1 Beringen BER 53
2 Herk HER 52
3 Weerstand Koersel WEK 48
4 Zepperen ZEP 46
5 Torpedo Hasselt THA 44
6 Melo Zonhoven MEL 43
7 Park Houthalen PAH 43
8 Alken ALK 43
 
9 Groen Star Beek GRO 33
10 Achel ACH 31
11 Herkol HER 29
12 Zonhoven ZON 27
13 Eendracht Maasmechelen EEN 25
14 Vlijtingen VLI 23
15 Huvo Jeuk HUV 23
16 HIH Hoepertingen HIH 19

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook