noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • UE Gandia D
  • Real Gandia A
  • Bellreguard B
  • Benirredra A
  • Carcaixent C
  • Oliva B
  • Oliva C
  • Castello Gerres
  • Bellreguard A
  • Piles
  • Daimus A
  • Benirredra C
  • Rotova
  • Daimus B
  • Almoines A
  • Beniopa A
  • Beniarjo
  • Villalonga A
  • Conde
  • Oliva D
  • Palma A
  • UE Gandia B
Group 1
Wed 22 May
Benirredra B Benirredra B
11-1
Conde Conde
Fri 24 May
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
9-2
Xeraco C Xeraco C
Sat 25 May
Beniopa B Beniopa B
8-4
Palma A Palma A
UE Gandia D UE Gandia D
0-4
Bellreguard B Bellreguard B
Beniarjo Beniarjo
1-4
La Font D'encarros B Font D'encarros
Athletic Xeresa B Athletic Xeresa B
6-2
Miramar B Miramar B
Oliva B Oliva B
2-1
Tavernes de La Valldigna D Tavernes Valldigna
Club Tenis de Oliva Club Tenis Oliva
1-5
Villalonga B Villalonga B
Team / Points
1 UE Gandia D UNI 73
2 Villalonga B VIL 72
3 Portuarios Disarp B POR 72
4 La Font D'encarros B FON 66
5 Bellreguard B BEL 66
6 Athletic Xeresa B ATH 61
7 Benirredra B BEN 60
8 Club Tenis de Oliva CLU 59
 
9 Xeraco C XER 38
10 Conde CON 37
11 Beniopa B BEN 24
12 Miramar B MIR 21
13 Palma A PAL 19
14 Tavernes de La Valldigna D TAV 14
15 Oliva B OLI 12
16 Beniarjo ESP 4
Group 2
Team / Points
1 Almoines B ALM 70
2 Gandía E GAN 61
3 Piles PIL 60
4 Oliva E OLI 55
5 Athletic Xeresa A ATH 49
6 Castello Gerres CAS 47
7 Llutxent B LLU 43
 
8 Beniopa A BEN 33
9 Beniarjo ESP 28
10 Daimus B DAI 23
11 Portuarios Disarp C POR 22
12 Unió Esportiva Gandia E UNI 17
13 Carcaixent C CAR 14
14 Benirredra C BEN 3
Group 3
Thu 23 May
Gandia B Gandia B
5-0
Oliva C Oliva C
Fri 24 May
Real Gandia A Real Gandia A
3-3
Benirredra A Benirredra A
Cfb Gandia C Cfb Gandia C
6-1
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
Sat 25 May
Oliva D Oliva D
7-1
Rotova Rotova
Villalonga A Villalonga A
0-6
UE Gandia B UE Gandia B
Daimus A Daimus A
6-4
Almoines A Almoines A
Bellreguard A Bellreguard A
1-8
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
Benifaio B Benifaio B
3-1
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Team / Points
1 Gandia B GAN 87
2 Portuarios Disarp B POR 83
3 Cfb Gandia C GAN 78
4 Oliva D OLI 56
5 Oliva C OLI 54
6 Real Gandia A REA 50
7 Benirredra A BEN 45
8 Bellreguard A BEL 45
 
9 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 35
10 Almoines A ALM 34
11 UE Gandia B UNI 32
12 Rotova ROT 27
13 Villalonga A VIL 25
14 Daimus A DAI 23
15 Benifaio B BEN 16
16 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 12
517

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook