noscript image
  • Catral
  • Monovar A
  • Almoradi A
  • Pablo Iglesias B
  • Cox B
  • Crevillent B
  • Inmaculada B
  • Teulada Moraira A
  • Ciudad Benidorm A
  • Celtic Elche C
  • Altea C
  • Mediterraneo B
  • La Nucia C
  • Horadada B
  • Crevillente A
  • Playas Orihuela A
  • Lacross Babel B
  • Denia B
  • Petrelense C
  • Montemar B
  • Gorgos A
  • Kelme A
Group 1
Thu 21 Mar
La Marina Xabia B La Marina Xabia B
4-1
Javea B Javea B
Sat 23 Mar
Benisa B Benisa B
09:15
Alfaz Pi B Alfaz Pi B
Pedreguer B Pedreguer B
2-9
C.F. Foietes de Benidorm 'B C.F. Foietes Beni.
Teulada Moraira C Teulada Moraira C
11-0
Pedreguer C Pedreguer C
Esport Viu Ondara C Esport Ondara
10:00
Calpe B Calpe B
Pego B Pego B
10:45
El Verger B El Verger B
Sun 24 Mar
Altea B Altea B
11:00
Denia B Denia B
Team / Points
1 Teulada Moraira C TEU 49
2 C.F. Foietes de Benidorm 'B CIU 48
3 Altea B ALT 44
4 El Verger B VER 43
5 Pego B PEG 40
6 Denia B DEN 37
7 Javea B JAV 35
 
8 Calpe B CAL 25
9 La Marina Xabia B MAR 22
10 Alfaz Pi B ALF 22
11 Pedreguer B PED 19
12 Esport Viu Ondara C ESP 10
13 Benisa B BEN 3
14 Pedreguer C PED 0
Group 6
Fri 22 Mar
Almoradi B Almoradi B
9-1
Horadada B Horadada B
Sat 23 Mar
Promesas de Rojales B Promesas Rojales
1-7
Oriol B Oriol B
Santo Domingo B Santo Domingo B
2-6
Bigastro B Bigastro B
Crevillent B Crevillent B
12:15
Torrevieja B Torrevieja B
Torrevieja D Torrevieja D
12:30
Cox B Cox B
Sun 24 Mar
Rafalafena A Rafalafena A
10:00
Callosa Deportiva B Callosa Deportiva
Benferri A Benferri A
11:30
Torrevieja C Torrevieja C
Team / Points
1 Rafalafena A RAF 57
2 Torrevieja C TOR 48
3 Bigastro B BIG 43
4 Crevillent B CRE 42
5 Almoradi B ALM 41
6 Callosa Deportiva B CAL 37
7 Oriol B ORI 33
 
8 Horadada B HOR 24
9 Promesas de Rojales B PRO 22
10 Santo Domingo B SAN 21
11 Benferri A BEN 16
12 Cox B CDC 10
13 Torrevieja D TOR 5
14 Torrevieja B TOR 0
Group 11
Fri 22 Mar
La Nucia A La Nucia A
6-6
Pedreguer A Pedreguer A
Sat 23 Mar
Denia A Denia A
09:00
Javea A Javea A
Teulada Moraira A Teulada Moraira A
7-2
Pego A Pego A
Verger A Verger A
09:30
Esport Viu Ondara C Esport Ondara
Gorgos A Gorgos A
09:30
Calpe A Calpe A
Villajoyosa A Villajoyosa A
10:00
SFFCV Benidorm A SFFCV Benidorm A
La Marina Xabia A La Marina Xabia A
10:00
Benisa A Benisa A
Tue 26 Mar
Altea A Altea A
18:30
Alfaz del Pi A Alfaz del Pi A
Team / Points
1 La Nucia A NUC 55
2 Denia A DEN 52
3 Javea A JAV 49
4 SFFCV Benidorm A SFF 46
5 Verger A VER 34
6 Pego A PEG 31
7 Calpe A CAL 27
8 Pedreguer A PED 27
 
9 Teulada Moraira A TEU 26
10 Villajoyosa A VIL 24
11 La Marina Xabia A MAR 24
12 Benisa A BEN 21
13 Alfaz del Pi A ALF 19
14 Altea A ALT 12
15 Gorgos A GOR 6
16 Esport Viu Ondara C ESP 0
Group 12
Sat 23 Mar
Denia E Denia E
10:15
Jonense C Jonense C
La Nucia C La Nucia C
11:15
Ciudad Benidorm C Ciudad Benidorm C
Callosa A Callosa A
11:30
Denia C Denia C
Ciudad de Benidorm E Ciudad Benidorm
12:45
Calpe C Calpe C
Javea C Javea C
12:45
Polop Polop
Sun 24 Mar
Finestrat A Finestrat A
11:00
Esport Viu Ondara B Esport Ondara
Team / Points
1 Denia C DEN 52
2 Ciudad Benidorm C CIU 49
3 Callosa A CAL 42
4 SFFCV Benidorm B SFF 35
5 La Nucia C NUC 29
6 Ciudad de Benidorm E CIU 27
7 Esport Viu Ondara B ESP 25
 
8 Finestrat A FIN 22
9 Denia E DEN 17
10 Javea C JAV 11
11 Polop POL 9
12 Jonense C JON 7
13 Calpe C CAL 2
Group 19
Fri 22 Mar
Biarense A Biarense A
5-1
Coca Aspe Coca Aspe
Sat 23 Mar
Aspe A Aspe A
8-2
Idella A Idella A
Peña Madridista Ibi A Peña Madridista
2-1
Monovar A Monovar A
Sax A Sax A
11:45
Rayo Ibense A Rayo Ibense A
Sun 24 Mar
Petrelense A Petrelense A
09:00
Sagrada Familia Sagrada Familia
Fair Play Villena B Fair Play Villena
11:00
Pinoso A Pinoso A
Atletico La Romana A Atletico Romana
12:00
Novelda Union Deportiva D Novelda Union Dep.
Team / Points
1 Aspe A ASP 51
2 Fair Play Villena B FAI 48
3 Sagrada Familia SAG 47
4 Rayo Ibense A RAY 45
5 Petrelense A PET 36
6 Peña Madridista Ibi A PEN 34
7 Pinoso A PIN 31
 
8 Novelda Union Deportiva D NOV 24
9 Sax A UDF 19
10 Monovar A MON 18
11 Idella A IDE 18
12 Biarense A BIA 17
13 Atletico La Romana A ATL 4
14 Coca Aspe COC 0
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook