noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Gandia A
  • Huracán Valencia
  • Lliria A
  • Torrent CF A
  • Turia A
  • P. Iglesias B
  • Villajoyosa A
  • Puzol A
  • Portuarios A
  • El Rumbo A
  • Buñol A
  • Denia B
  • Villena A
  • El Puig
  • Altea A
  • Cox
  • L´alcora A
  • Sedavi A
  • Utiel A
  • Simat A
  • Almoradi
  • Esportiu Vila Real A
Group 1
Sat 08 Feb
Vall de Uxo B Vall de Uxo B
0-6
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
Esportiu Vila Real A Esportiu Vila Real
2-2
CF Atlético Burriana-Salesi Atlético
Drac Cast. Drac Cast.
2-4
Borriol A Borriol A
Almazora A Almazora A
3-0
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
Sun 09 Feb
Roda de Ter A A Roda de Ter A A
2-3
Segorbe Segorbe
Promesas Edf A Promesas Edf A
2-1
CF Benicarlo BF 'b' Benicarlo
Onda A Onda A
2-3
Almenara A. Almenara A.
Sagunto Sagunto
1-2
L´alcora A L´alcora A
Team / Points
1 CF Atlético Burriana-Salesi CFA 28
2 Almazora A ALM 28
3 Almenara A. CLU 25
4 Primer Toque A PRI 22
5 L´alcora A LAL 21
6 Promesas Edf A PRO 15
7 Onda A OND 15
8 Esportiu Vila Real A ESP 15
 
9 Segorbe SEG 15
10 Roda de Ter A A ROD 14
11 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 13
12 Sagunto SAG 11
13 Borriol A BOR 10
14 Drac Cast. DRA 7
15 CF Benicarlo BF 'b' CFB 5
16 Vall de Uxo B VAL 4
Group 2
Wed 30 Nov
La Creu CF Pobla Farnals '' Creu Pobla Farnals
-
El Puig El Puig
Burriana Salesianos A Burriana
-
Jupiter CF de Massamagrell Jupiter
Rafelbuñol Rafelbuñol
-
Cf Los Imposibles Cf Los Imposibles
Sat 08 Feb
El Rumbo A El Rumbo A
5-2
F.C. Benaguasil A F.C. Benaguasil A
Sun 09 Feb
E 1 Valencia A E 1 Valencia A
4-0
Alfara Del Patriarca Alfara Patriarca
Ud Tavernes Ud Tavernes
3-3
Patacona CF 'b' Patacona CF 'b'
Los Silos Los Silos
1-0
Deutsche Schule Valencia A Deutsche Schule V.
Puzol A Puzol A
2-1
Cd Acero Cd Acero
Team / Points
1 Los Silos SIL 37
2 Patacona CF 'b' PAT 36
3 El Rumbo A RUM 30
4 E 1 Valencia A VAL 29
5 Ud Tavernes UDT 27
6 Rafelbuñol RAF 26
7 Deutsche Schule Valencia A DEU 24
8 El Puig PUI 24
 
9 Cd Acero CDA 23
10 Alfara Del Patriarca ADP 21
11 Puzol A PUZ 20
12 La Creu CF Pobla Farnals '' LAC 13
13 Burriana Salesianos A BUR 12
14 Jupiter CF de Massamagrell JUP 10
15 F.C. Benaguasil A BEN 2
16 Cf Los Imposibles CFL 2
Group 3
Wed 30 Nov
Manises CF '' A' ' Manises
-
Torrefiel Athletic Torrefiel Athletic
Rayo Santonio Benageber Rayo Santonio Ben.
-
Godella A Godella A
Fri 07 Feb
Zafranar A Zafranar A
1-1
Lliria A Lliria A
Sat 08 Feb
FB Benaguasil C FB Benaguasil C
0-1
Turia A Turia A
Sp. Mislata UF A Sp. Mislata UF A
0-2
Paterna A Paterna A
E. Gandia 'c' E. Gandia 'c'
1-4
R. Paterna A R. Paterna A
Benicalap A Benicalap A
2-1
Xirivella Xirivella
Sun 09 Feb
Inter San Jose E Inter San Jose E
3-0
Historics V. B Historics V. B
Team / Points
1 Inter San Jose E INT 37
2 Godella A GOD 34
3 Torrefiel Athletic TOR 33
4 Turia A TUR 27
5 Historics V. B HIS 26
6 Benicalap A CFU 24
7 Xirivella XIR 23
8 Paterna A PAT 23
 
9 R. Paterna A RAC 21
10 FB Benaguasil C FCB 19
11 Lliria A LLI 17
12 Zafranar A ZAF 16
13 E. Gandia 'c' UNI 14
14 Sp. Mislata UF A SMI 9
15 Manises CF '' A' ' MAN 3
16 Rayo Santonio Benageber RAY 0
Group 5
Wed 30 Nov
Racing D'Algemesi-Global Su Racing
-
Mancomunitat Mancomunitat
Sat 08 Feb
Torrent CF A Torrent CF A
4-3
Almusafes A Almusafes A
Alzira C Alzira C
0-3
Catarroja A Catarroja A
Carcaixent B Carcaixent B
2-2
Vall Dels Alcalans Vall Dels Alcalans
Sedavi A Sedavi A
5-2
La Ribera A La Ribera A
Llosa A Llosa A
7-0
Cullera Cullera
Sun 09 Feb
Canals Promeses A Canals Promeses A
3-0
UE L´alcudia 'a' UE L´alcudia 'a'
CD Olímpico CD Olímpico
4-2
Picassent Picassent
Team / Points
1 Sedavi A SED 40
2 Llosa A LLO 39
3 Catarroja A FBC 38
4 Vall Dels Alcalans VAL 36
5 Mancomunitat MAN 29
6 Almusafes A ALM 27
7 Torrent CF A TOR 24
8 Cullera CUL 20
 
9 CD Olímpico OLI 20
10 Carcaixent B CAR 19
11 La Ribera A CAS 18
12 Alzira C ALZ 17
13 Canals Promeses A CAN 16
14 Picassent PIC 16
15 UE L´alcudia 'a' UEL 11
16 Racing D'Algemesi-Global Su RAC 7
Group 6
Wed 30 Nov
CF Miramar '' A' ' Miramar
-
Villajoyosa A Villajoyosa A
Sat 08 Feb
Gorgos Gorgos
0-2
Calpe A Calpe A
Pedreguer Pedreguer
0-3
Denia B Denia B
Benisa A Benisa A
0-2
Benidorm Cf Benidorm Cf
Alfaz del Pi B Alfaz del Pi B
2-5
Simat A Simat A
El Campello B El Campello B
6-2
Gandia A Gandia A
Sun 09 Feb
Alicante CF Juvenil Alicante Juvenil
2-1
La Nucia A La Nucia A
Portuarios A Portuarios A
8-1
Altea A Altea A
Team / Points
1 Portuarios A POR 26
2 Calpe A CAL 26
3 Benidorm Cf BEN 25
4 CF Miramar '' A' ' CFM 24
5 Villajoyosa A VIL 21
6 Alicante CF Juvenil ALI 21
7 La Nucia A NUC 19
8 Gorgos GOR 17
 
9 El Campello B CAM 12
10 Altea A ALT 11
11 Alfaz del Pi B ALF 11
12 Benisa A BEN 10
13 Simat A SIM 10
14 Pedreguer PED 8
15 Denia B DEN 7
16 Gandia A GAN 0
Group 8
Wed 30 Nov
Almoradi Almoradi
-
Promesas Elche A Promesas Elche A
Betis Florida A Betis Florida A
-
Carolinas A Carolinas A
Bigastro Bigastro
-
Cox Cox
Sat 08 Feb
Racing Playas de Orihuela A Racing Playas Ori.
1-0
Intangco B Intangco B
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b' UEGimnastic
1-4
Orihuela Cf Orihuela Cf
Barrio Obrero 'B' Barrio Obrero 'B'
5-4
Crevillente Deportivo A Crevillente
Mutxamel A Mutxamel A
2-1
Atzeneta UE A Atzeneta UE A
Sun 09 Feb
Santa Pola Santa Pola
0-1
P. Iglesias B P. Iglesias B
Team / Points
1 Orihuela Cf ORI 44
2 Almoradi ALM 36
3 Barrio Obrero 'B' BAR 30
4 Atzeneta UE A ATZ 29
5 Racing Playas de Orihuela A RAC 28
6 Cox CDC 25
7 Santa Pola SAN 24
8 Betis Florida A BET 23
 
9 Mutxamel A MUT 20
10 Promesas Elche A PRO 19
11 P. Iglesias B PAB 17
12 Crevillente Deportivo A CRE 16
13 Bigastro BIG 15
14 Intangco B INT 12
15 UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b' UEG 11
16 Carolinas A CAR 0
517

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook