noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • P. Sueca A
  • Novelda A
  • Villena A
  • Deportiva
  • Torrevieja B
  • Almazora A
  • Vila Real A
  • Villalonga
  • Crevillente
  • Almoradi B
  • Cd Roda
  • Celtic A
  • Rvo. Paterna
  • Beniganim A
  • C. Almassera
  • Alfaz Pi A
  • Celtic Elche B
  • Cracks A
  • P. Toque B
  • Lliria A
  • A. Promeses A
  • Castellon B
Group 1
Wed 30 Nov
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
-
C. Almassera C. Almassera
de Futbol Canet de Futbol Canet
-
P. Toque B P. Toque B
CF La Vall 'c' CF La Vall 'c'
-
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
Alqueries A Alqueries A
-
Cd Roda Cd Roda
Huracan Moncada A Huracan Moncada A
-
Alpicat Unio Esportiva A A Alpicat Unio Espo.
Sun 23 Feb
Castellon B Castellon B
2-0
Promesas Castalia A Promesas Castalia
Wed 25 Mar
Vila Real A Vila Real A
20:30
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
20:30
Almazora A Almazora A
Team / Points
1 Castellon B CAS 54
2 Promesas Castalia A PRO 44
3 Alpicat Unio Esportiva A A ALP 41
4 Vila Real A ESP 41
5 Vall de Uxo A VAL 38
6 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 34
7 de Futbol Canet FUT 33
8 C. Almassera CON 29
 
9 P. Toque B PRI 26
10 Cd Roda CDR 25
11 Almazora A ALM 24
12 CF La Vall 'c' CFL 24
13 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 23
14 Alqueries A ALQ 21
15 Huracan Moncada A HUR 5
16 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 0
Group 4
Wed 30 Nov
J. Manisense A J. Manisense A
-
CF E-1 Valencia 'a' Valencia
Utiel A Utiel A
-
Avant Aldaia CDF 'b' Avant Aldaia
Torrent CF 'b' Torrent CF 'b'
-
Quart de Poblet B Quart de Poblet B
Dptvo. La Rambleta CF 'b' Dptvo. Rambleta
-
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
Juventud Chiva Juventud Chiva
-
Buñol A Buñol A
A. Walter A A. Walter A
-
Monte Sion A Monte Sion A
Manises Manises
-
Sedavi B Sedavi B
Picassent B Picassent B
-
Marcelino A Marcelino A
Team / Points
1 Torrent CF 'b' TOR 26
2 CF E-1 Valencia 'a' CFE 25
3 Sedavi B SED 24
4 Don Bosco A DBO 15
5 Buñol A BUN 14
6 Utiel A UTI 14
7 J. Manisense A JUV 14
8 Avant Aldaia CDF 'b' AVA 14
 
9 Juventud Chiva JUV 12
10 A. Walter A ALA 11
11 Picassent B PIC 10
12 Marcelino A MAR 9
13 Dptvo. La Rambleta CF 'b' DPT 7
14 Quart de Poblet B QUA 3
15 Manises MAN 0
16 Monte Sion A MON 0
Group 5
Wed 30 Nov
Catarroja A Catarroja A
-
Picassent A Picassent A
Beniganim A Beniganim A
-
Silla A Silla A
R. Gandia R. Gandia
-
Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b' Ciutat Xátiva
Enguera Enguera
-
CD SB Ontinyent 'a' Ontinyent
UD Carcaixent '' B' ' Carcaixent
-
A. Promeses A A. Promeses A
Balompie Alfafar A Balompie Alfafar
-
Cullera A Cullera A
Villalonga Villalonga
-
CF Levante Albal 'a' Levante Albal
Dragon Force B Dragon Force B
-
P. Sueca A P. Sueca A
Team / Points
1 Silla A SIL 30
2 Catarroja A FBC 23
3 CD SB Ontinyent 'a' CDS 20
4 Ciutat De Xátiva CFB 'b' CIU 20
5 P. Sueca A PRO 20
6 A. Promeses A ALB 17
7 Picassent A PIC 16
8 R. Gandia REA 14
 
9 Villalonga VIL 11
10 Cullera A CUL 10
11 Balompie Alfafar A BAL 10
12 UD Carcaixent '' B' ' UDC 6
13 Enguera ENG 6
14 Dragon Force B DRA 6
15 Beniganim A BEN 5
16 CF Levante Albal 'a' CFL 0
517

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook