noscript image
  • Valencia A
  • San Vicente A
  • Elda Ind. A
  • Kelme B
  • Villena A
  • C. Racing A
  • Torrevieja B
  • Almazora A
  • Vila Real A
  • Don Bosco B
  • Crevillente D. A
  • Promesas Elche B
  • P. Toque B
  • Paterna A
  • Ciudad de Benidorm C
  • Burriana B
  • Lliria A
  • Javea
  • Castellon B
  • Mislata A
  • Alfaz Pi A
  • La Rambleta B
Group 1
Sun 24 Feb
P. Toque B P. Toque B
2-3
Roda C Roda C
Sat 16 Mar
United Vinaros A United Vinaros A
0-1
San Pedro A San Pedro A
Sun 17 Mar
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
11:45
Promesas Castalia A Promesas Castalia
Sat 23 Mar
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
09:30
Vila Real A Vila Real A
Castellon B Castellon B
10:30
Burriana B Burriana B
Sun 24 Mar
Sagunto A Sagunto A
-
Huracan Moncada A Huracan Moncada A
El Puig El Puig
-
Almazora A Almazora A
Alboraya C Alboraya C
10:45
Onda A Onda A
Team / Points
1 Onda A OND 47
2 San Pedro A PED 47
3 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 43
4 Almazora A ALM 42
5 Castellon B CAS 39
6 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 38
7 Roda C ROD 36
8 Promesas Castalia A PRO 35
 
9 P. Toque B PRI 33
10 Vila Real A ESP 31
11 Huracan Moncada A HUR 27
12 Sagunto A SAG 19
13 United Vinaros A UNI 15
14 Alboraya C ALB 14
15 Burriana B BUR 12
16 El Puig PUI 7
Group 2
Sun 24 Mar
Roda D Roda D
-
C. Valencia B C. Valencia B
Alboraya D Alboraya D
-
Los Silos A Los Silos A
Benifaio A Benifaio A
-
Burriana A Burriana A
La Creu Pobla Farnals A Creu Pobla Farnals
-
Turia A Turia A
San Jose C San Jose C
-
Torre L. B Torre L. B
T. Blanques B T. Blanques B
-
Alfara del Patriarca Alfara Patriarca
Deutsche V. A Deutsche V. A
-
Patacona C Patacona C
Serranos A Serranos A
-
Rocafort A Rocafort A
Team / Points
1 La Creu Pobla Farnals A CRE 54
2 Burriana A BUR 49
3 Roda D ROD 40
4 T. Blanques B TAV 38
5 San Jose C ESC 35
6 Patacona C PAT 35
7 Torre L. B TOR 34
8 Serranos A SER 30
 
9 Alfara del Patriarca ALF 29
10 Deutsche V. A DEU 28
11 Turia A TUR 27
12 Rocafort A ROC 26
13 C. Valencia B CIU 23
14 Benifaio A BEN 21
15 Los Silos A SIL 9
16 Alboraya D ALB 0
Group 3
Sun 24 Mar
Mislata A Mislata A
-
Paterna B Paterna B
Lliria A Lliria A
-
Cracks A Cracks A
Benaguasil A Benaguasil A
-
Torrent Club de Futbol C Torrent Club Futb.
Salgui Ede B Salgui Ede B
-
Valencia B Valencia B
La Eliana A La Eliana A
-
Vilamarxant Vilamarxant
Godella B Godella B
-
Alboraya E Alboraya E
Collvert A Collvert A
-
Patacona B Patacona B
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
-
Paterna A Paterna A
Team / Points
1 Collvert A COL 48
2 Vallbonense A VAL 46
3 Torrent Club de Futbol C TOR 46
4 Patacona B PAT 44
5 La Eliana A ELI 43
6 Alboraya E ALB 37
7 Lliria A LLI 37
8 Mislata A MIS 33
 
9 Salgui Ede B COL 31
10 Paterna A PAT 23
11 Godella B GOD 21
12 Cracks A CRA 18
13 Paterna B PAT 15
14 Vilamarxant VIL 12
15 Benaguasil A FBA 11
16 Valencia B VAL 10
Group 4
Sun 24 Mar
Sedavi B Sedavi B
-
Fonteta A Fonteta A
A. Aldaia B A. Aldaia B
-
Malilla A Malilla A
Juventud Chiva Juventud Chiva
-
Torrent B Torrent B
A. Walter A A. Walter A
-
Valencia A Valencia A
Rafelbuñol Rafelbuñol
-
Marcelino B Marcelino B
A. Amistat A A. Amistat A
-
Manises Manises
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
-
La Rambleta B La Rambleta B
Ben. Fabara A Ben. Fabara A
-
Quart de Poblet B Quart de Poblet B
Team / Points
1 A. Amistat A ATL 53
2 A. Walter A ALA 46
3 Manises MAN 45
4 Quart de Poblet B QUA 40
5 Rafelbuñol RAF 39
6 A. Aldaia B AVA 35
7 La Rambleta B DEP 33
8 Marcelino B MAR 32
 
9 Torrent B TOR 31
10 Valencia A VAL 27
11 Don Bosco B BOS 25
12 Sedavi B SED 16
13 Fonteta A FON 16
14 Ben. Fabara A UNI 14
15 Juventud Chiva JUV 13
16 Malilla A MAL 2
Group 5
Sun 24 Mar
Gandia B Gandia B
-
Monte Sion A Monte Sion A
Cullera A Cullera A
-
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
L´alcudia B L´alcudia B
-
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
Levante Albal B Levante Albal B
-
Miramar Miramar
Denia B Denia B
-
Enguera Enguera
Silla A Silla A
-
Picassent A Picassent A
E 1 Valencia C E 1 Valencia C
-
UE Gandia A UE Gandia A
Carcaixent B Carcaixent B
-
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
Team / Points
1 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 58
2 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 55
3 UE Gandia A UNI 54
4 Enguera ENG 38
5 Gandia B GAN 35
6 Denia B DEN 33
7 Picassent A PIC 28
8 Monte Sion A MON 28
 
9 Carcaixent B CAR 28
10 Silla A SIL 26
11 Levante Albal B LEV 24
12 Miramar MIR 22
13 Cullera A CUL 20
14 L´alcudia B UEL 16
15 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 11
16 E 1 Valencia C VAL 6
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook