noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Petrer
  • S. Dominicos
  • Santa Marta A
  • Pub. Aspe A
  • Maristas C. A
  • Sra. Pilar A
  • Maristas V. A
  • La Salle A
  • Dominicos A
  • Puçol
  • La Canyada
  • Picassent A
  • Dominicos B
  • Corbera
  • Maristas A
  • S. Calderona
  • Alboraya
  • C. Cumbres
  • Mislata
  • Valencia A
  • C. El Armelar
  • Pinoso A. A
Group 1
Fri 28 Feb
Petrer Petrer
4-4
Nueva Elda 'b' Nueva Elda 'b'
Sat 29 Feb
FSF Joventut D´elx 'a' Joventut D´elx
3-2
L'alfas del Pi L'alfas del Pi
Futsal Ibi 'a' Futsal Ibi 'a'
0-8
S&c. Publicidad Aspe 'a' S&c. Publicidad A.
San Blas Sax A San Blas Sax A
12-1
Pub. Aspe A Pub. Aspe A
Horadada A Horadada A
5-1
Pinoso A. A Pinoso A. A
Team / Points
1 Horadada A HOR 49
2 San Blas Sax A BLA 39
3 Pinoso A. A PIN 38
4 L'alfas del Pi LAL 32
5 S&c. Publicidad Aspe 'a' SAC 27
 
6 Nueva Elda 'b' NUE 26
7 FSF Joventut D´elx 'a' FSF 20
8 Petrer PET 11
9 Futsal Ibi 'a' FUT 6
10 Pub. Aspe A PUB 0
Group 2
Wed 30 Nov
CFS JPM Burriana 'a' Burriana
-
CFS Marmoles Serrat Alcala Marmoles Serrat A.
L´alcora FS 'a' L´alcora FS 'a'
-
FS Peñiscola 'a' FS Peñiscola 'a'
CD Vinaros FS 'a' CD Vinaros FS 'a'
-
CFS Navarti 'a' CFS Navarti 'a'
Team / Points
1 L´alcora FS 'a' LAA 19
2 CFS Navarti 'a' CFS 17
3 FS Peñiscola 'a' FSP 12
4 CD Vinaros FS 'a' CDV 10
 
5 CD FS Segorbe/desguaces Muñ CDF 9
6 CFS JPM Burriana 'a' CFS 3
7 CFS Marmoles Serrat Alcala CFS 0
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Exposición EXP 24
2 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 18
3 Mislata MIS 16
 
4 Corbera COR 10
5 Alboraya ALB 3
6 Picassent A PIC 0
Group 4
Team / Points
1 Sagrado Corazon de Godella SAG 27
2 CFS Rodríguez Fornos 'a' CFS 19
3 San Pablo A PAB 16
 
4 Sra. Pilar A NUE 7
5 Dominicos A DOM 6
6 Santa Marta A SAN 1
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Valencia A VAL 25
2 C Ave María de Peñarrocha A MAR 21
3 Castillo de Requena A CAS 17
 
4 Maristas A MAR 10
5 CFS Riba-Roja Centro Veteri CFS 3
6 C. Santa Ana PAR 3
Group 6
Team / Points
1 AD San Pablo 'a' ADS 18
2 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 13
3 Maristas V. A MAR 10
 
4 Sra. Pilar A NUE 4
5 Puçol PUC 1
Group 7
Team / Points
1 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 18
2 C. Cumbres COL 11
3 C. El Armelar COL 7
 
4 Dominicos B DOM 7
5 S. Calderona SER 3
Group 8
Team / Points
1 La Salle A SAL 18
2 FS Puçol 'a' FSP 18
3 S. Dominicos SAL 18
 
4 CD Colegio Cumbres 'b' CDC 7
5 Maristas C. A MAR 4
6 La Canyada CAN 3
Group 9
Team / Points
1 FS Picassent 'a' FSP 18
2 CD Corbera - Wicor 'a' CDC 18
3 Vall D'Albaida VAL 12
 
4 Alzira Fs/nitida 'a' ALZ 3
5 M. Cullera B MAR 3
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook