noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Santa Ana
  • Maristas
  • La Salle M.
  • Sucro Cullera
  • Picassent A
  • La Salle A
  • La Canyada A
  • NS Pilar A
  • Dominicos A
  • Alboraya A
  • Petrer
  • Maristas Valencia A
  • Pinoso A.
  • PC Santa Ana A
  • V. Hercules A
  • Exposición
  • Maristas Cullera A
  • L'Alfas Pi
  • Horadada A
  • Futsal Ibi A
  • Castillo de Requena A
  • San Pablo A
Group 1
Sat 08 Feb
CDFS Benissa 'a' CDFS Benissa 'a'
5-3
Paidos Denia A Paidos Denia A
L'Alfas Pi L'Alfas Pi
9-2
FS Petrer 'b' FS Petrer 'b'
CFS Dianense 'a' CFS Dianense 'a'
7-3
Futsal Ibi A Futsal Ibi A
Sun 09 Feb
V. Hercules A V. Hercules A
1-3
Mediterraneo CF 'a' Mediterraneo
Team / Points
1 CFS Dianense 'a' CFS 22
2 CDFS Benissa 'a' CDF 18
3 Paidos Denia A PAI 12
4 L'Alfas Pi LAL 12
5 Mediterraneo CF 'a' MED 10
 
6 Fsf Joventut D´elx A JOV 9
7 Futsal Ibi A FUT 6
8 V. Hercules A SPS 3
9 FS Petrer 'b' FSP 0
Group 2
Wed 30 Nov
Ribeco Castalla A Ribeco Castalla A
-
S&c. Publicidad Aspe '' A' S&c. Publicidad A.
Santa Maria Magdalena Novel Santa Maria Magda.
-
Horadada A Horadada A
CF Union Beneixama 'a' Union Beneixama
-
Cañada A Cañada A
Nueva Elda Churreria San Pa Nueva Elda Churre.
-
Pinoso A. Pinoso A.
Team / Points
1 Pinoso A. PIN 18
2 Horadada A HOR 12
3 Nueva Elda Churreria San Pa NUE 10
4 CF Union Beneixama 'a' CFU 10
5 S&c. Publicidad Aspe '' A' SAC 9
 
6 Santa Maria Magdalena Novel SAN 7
7 Cañada A CAN 5
8 Petrer PET 5
9 Ribeco Castalla A RIB 0
Group 4
Wed 30 Nov
Chelva FS 'a' Chelva FS 'a'
-
Exposición Exposición
Fri 07 Feb
Dominicos A Dominicos A
3-2
Sagrado Corazon Godella A Sagrado Corazon G.
CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDNuestra Señora
11-0
Puçol A Puçol A
Sat 08 Feb
Sucro Cullera Sucro Cullera
1-6
Rodríguez Fornos A Rodríguez Fornos
Castillo de Requena A Castillo Requena
11-1
Alboraya A Alboraya A
Mon 10 Feb
CFS Riba-Roja Academia IN S Riba-Roja Academia
5-8
Nuestra Señora del Pilar 'd Nuestra Señora P.
Team / Points
1 Exposición EXP 31
2 Rodríguez Fornos A ROD 31
3 Dominicos A DOM 28
4 Nuestra Señora del Pilar 'd NUE 27
5 Chelva FS 'a' CHE 25
6 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 24
 
7 Sagrado Corazon Godella A SAG 24
8 Castillo de Requena A CAS 18
9 CFS Riba-Roja Academia IN S CFS 13
10 Puçol A PUC 10
11 Sucro Cullera CLU 7
12 Alboraya A ALB 0
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Maristas Valencia A MAR 22
2 Colegio Cumbres COL 17
3 Mislata MIS 17
 
4 La Salle A SAL 8
5 Chelva CHE 7
6 CFS Futur Vilamarxant 'a' CFS 2
Group 6
Team / Points
1 NS Pilar A NUE 27
2 Santa Ana SAN 13
3 La Canyada A CAN 12
 
4 Colegio El Armelar 'a' COL 11
5 San Pablo A PAB 10
6 La Salle M. SAL 2
Group 7
Team / Points
1 Sra. Socorro A NUE 27
2 CD Senabre 'a' CDS 18
3 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 13
 
4 FS Puçol 'b' FSP 11
5 Dominicos A DOM 5
6 CFS Rodríguez Fornos 'b' CFS 1
Group 8
Team / Points
1 CFS Rodríguez Fornos/mortes CFS 22
2 CD Dominicos 'b' CDD 16
3 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 16
 
4 CD Colegio Cumbres 'b' CDC 8
5 AD Nuestra Señora Del Pilar ADN 5
6 Maristas MAR 1
Group 9
Team / Points
1 Alzira FS/nitida 'b' ALZ 19
2 Picassent A PIC 12
3 Corbera COR 11
 
4 Maristas Cullera A MAR 8
5 CE La Pobla Del Duc 'a' CEL 1
Group 10
Team / Points
1 Alzira FS/nitida 'a' ALZ 21
2 Maristas Cullera 'b' MAR 12
3 FS Picassent 'a' FSP 12
 
4 L´olleria La Vall D´albaida CFS 6
5 Club Sucro FS Cullera 'b' CLU 0
Group 11
Team / Points
1 AD San Pablo 'a' ADS 18
2 C Ave María de Peñarrocha ' MAR 12
3 Mislata FS 'b' MIS 10
 
4 PC Santa Ana A PAR 7
5 Valencia A VAL 0
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook