noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • SB Ontinyent E
  • Beniganim A
  • Albaidense A
  • Llosa
  • Enguera A
  • SB Ontinyent C
  • Muro A
  • Alcoyano B
  • Vallada
  • Bocairente A
  • Ontinyent D
  • Ayorense A
  • L'Olleria B
  • Beniganim B
  • Albaidense B
  • La Canal B
  • Contestano A
  • Muro B
  • EB Moixent A
  • Atletic Muro Femeni A
  • Contestano B
  • Agullent A
Group 1
Fri 24 May
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D Ciutat Xátiva
5-2
Ontinyent D Ontinyent D
Alcoy C Alcoy C
15-1
Atzeneta B Atzeneta B
Sat 25 May
L'Olleria B L'Olleria B
5-3
Aielo 'b' Aielo 'b'
Ayorense B Ayorense B
6-4
Albaidense B Albaidense B
Atletic Muro B Atletic Muro B
2-8
Canals Promeses B Canals Promeses B
Atletic Muro Femeni A Atletic Muro Feme.
2-6
Agullent B Agullent B
Juan Xxiii B Juan Xxiii B
6-3
Contestano A Contestano A
Sun 26 May
Alcoyano B Alcoyano B
-
Alcoy D Alcoy D
Team / Points
1 Alcoy C ALC 78
2 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb D CIU 73
3 Agullent B AGU 61
4 Ontinyent D SPO 55
5 Ayorense B AYO 53
6 Albaidense B ALB 53
7 Atletic Muro Femeni A ATL 44
8 Juan Xxiii B JUA 37
 
9 Contestano A CON 33
10 Canals Promeses B CAN 32
11 L'Olleria B LOL 29
12 Atzeneta B ATZ 26
13 Alcoy D ALC 19
14 Atletic Muro B ATL 7
15 Aielo 'b' AIE 6
16 Alcoyano B ALC 0
Group 2
Fri 24 May
Alcoyano C Alcoyano C
0-4
Alcoy B Alcoy B
Muro A Muro A
3-2
Contestano B Contestano B
Sat 25 May
Bocairente A Bocairente A
7-0
Aielo 'b' Aielo 'b'
Canals Promeses A Canals Promeses A
5-0
Albaidense A Albaidense A
Dragon Force C Dragon Force C
1-8
Beniganim A Beniganim A
L'olleria D L'olleria D
1-0
SB Ontinyent E SB Ontinyent E
Tue 28 May
La Canal A La Canal A
6-3
Enguera A Enguera A
Team / Points
1 L'olleria D LAO 75
2 SB Ontinyent E SPO 72
3 La Canal A CAN 59
4 Beniganim A BEN 57
5 Alcoy B ALC 55
6 Alcoyano C ALC 43
7 Enguera A ENG 42
8 Dragon Force C DRA 41
 
9 Agullent A AGU 39
10 Canals Promeses A CAN 33
11 Muro A MUR 27
12 Bocairente A BOC 23
13 Contestano B CON 18
14 Aielo 'b' AIE 13
15 Albaidense A ALB 7
Group 3
Team / Points
1 EB Moixent A ESP 78
2 Canals Promeses A CAN 68
3 Alcoyano D ALC 59
4 L'olleria C LAO 53
5 SB Ontinyent C SPO 46
6 Llosa LLO 45
7 Font de La Figuera A FON 42
 
8 Ayorense A AYO 38
9 Beniganim B BEN 32
10 Atzeneta B ATZ 31
11 La Canal B CAN 15
12 Muro B MUR 14
13 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb E CIU 8
14 Vallada VAL 3
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook