noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Arosa
  • Calasanz A
  • Pontevedra
  • Arousa
  • Victoria C
  • O Val B
  • Numancia
  • Portuarios B
  • O Val C
  • Perlio
  • O Val
  • Galicia Caranza C
  • Eume Deportivo
  • Amistade Meiras
  • Cire Melide
  • Caldas
  • Lerez
  • Calasanz C
  • Val Miñor
  • Porto Burela A
  • Rc Deportivo B
  • Brexo Lema
Group 1
Sat 02 May
Atletico Fatima Atletico Fatima
-
Salvora Salvora
Conxo Santiago Conxo Santiago
-
Milladoiro Milladoiro
Villestro Villestro
-
Bertamirans Bertamirans
Victoria FC Victoria FC
-
Riveira Riveira
Noia Noia
10:00
Escola Estrada Futbol Base Escola Estrada Fu.
Efm Concello de Boiro Concello Boiro
10:00
Cire Melide Cire Melide
Lalin Lalin
12:45
Xuventude Oroso Xuventude Oroso
Team / Points
1 Escola Estrada Futbol Base ESC 47
2 Conxo Santiago CON 46
3 Xuventude Oroso XUV 45
4 Victoria FC VIC 38
5 Bertamirans BER 36
6 Lalin LAL 33
7 Riveira RIV 31
 
8 Atletico Fatima ATL 23
9 Efm Concello de Boiro CON 17
10 Noia NOI 17
11 Salvora SAL 16
12 Villestro VIL 11
13 Cire Melide CIR 10
14 Milladoiro MIL 5
Group 2
Sat 25 Apr
Sagrado Sagrado
-
Arousa Arousa
A. Cuntis A. Cuntis
-
Bueu Bueu
EFB Moañesa EFB Moañesa
-
Salgueiriños CF Salgueiriños CF
Alondras Alondras
10:00
Lerez Lerez
Pontevedra Pontevedra
17:30
Cangas Cangas
Indepo Indepo
18:30
Caldas Caldas
Team / Points
1 EFB Moañesa EFB 53
2 Pontevedra PON 42
3 A. Cuntis ATL 42
4 Cangas CAN 38
5 Alondras ALO 34
6 Caldas CAL 33
7 Sagrado SAG 29
 
8 Arousa ARO 20
9 Lerez LER 18
10 Arosa ARO 15
11 Salgueiriños CF SAL 12
12 Bueu BUE 8
13 Indepo IND 1
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Animas Scd Y R 'be' ANI 24
2 R. Neda B RAP 21
3 O Val B SDO 16
4 Numancia NUM 15
5 Portuarios POR 10
 
6 G. Caranza B GAL 7
7 Portuarios B POR 6
8 Eume Deportivo B EUM 6
9 SDRapido Neda C SDR 0
Group 4
Team / Points
1 EF Racing Ferrol B EFR 22
2 R. Neda RAP 21
3 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo B SDC 16
4 Galicia Mugardos GAL 16
5 CD Cariño CDC 12
 
6 Club Deportivo Naron CLU 9
7 Galicia Caranza C GAL 7
8 Cultural Maniños B CUL 1
9 Meiras CF A MEI 1
Group 5
Team / Points
1 Meiras CF B MEI 24
2 As Pontes PON 19
3 Eume Deportivo EUM 19
4 Galicia Caranza De GAL 15
5 Club Deportivo Naron B CLU 12
 
6 R.S. Pedro RAC 6
7 Amistade Meiras AMI 6
8 Libunca B LIB 3
9 CF San Sadurniño CFS 3
Group 6
Team / Points
1 Ortigueira ORT 21
2 Perlio CCR 21
3 O Val SDO 18
4 Libunca SD A LIB 18
5 As Pontes B PON 10
 
6 Galicia Mugardos B GAL 7
7 Perlio B CCR 6
8 CMI Club De Campo CMI 3
9 O Val C SDO 3
Group 7
Team / Points
1 G. Caranza GAL 24
2 EF Racing Ferrol EFR 21
3 AD Miño ADM 16
4 Cedeira CED 15
5 Cultural Maniños CUL 10
 
6 Animas SCDR ANI 7
7 Galicia Caranza E GAL 6
8 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo SDC 2
9 Sr Y D Portuarios C POR 2
Group 8
Team / Points
1 Pabellon PAB 30
2 Ourense OUR 25
3 Calasancio CAL 22
4 Arenteiro ARE 17
5 Arrabaldo ARR 17
6 Rua CDR 10
 
7 Bosco BOS 10
8 Monforte MON 10
9 Velle VEL 8
10 La Purisima PUR 8
11 Ribadavia Atl. RIB 1
Group 9
Team / Points
1 Pabellon Promesas PAB 30
2 Ourense OUR 24
3 Verin VER 21
4 Ourense OUR 19
5 Celanova CEL 16
6 Santa Teresita SAN 14
 
7 Edc Xinzo XIN 14
8 Cedc Maceda CED 12
9 EDC Barbadas EDC 9
10 Pol. San Ciprian POL 3
11 Allariz ALL 0
Group 10
Sun 29 Mar
Val Miñor Val Miñor
-
Santa Mariña Santa Mariña
Escolas Fútbol Dsf Escolas Fútbol
-
Colegio Hogar Colegio Hogar
Cristo Victoria Cristo Victoria
-
Choco Choco
Areosa Areosa
-
Tomiño Tomiño
Vila Do Corpus Vila Do Corpus
-
Alertanavia Alertanavia
Rapido Bouzas Rapido Bouzas
-
RC Celta A RC Celta A
Sardoma Sardoma
-
Porriño Industrial CF Porriño
Mos Mos
-
Ribera Ribera
Team / Points
1 Val Miñor MIN 65
2 RC Celta A RCC 63
3 Areosa ARE 44
4 Choco CHO 42
5 Santa Mariña SAN 41
6 Vila Do Corpus VIL 41
7 Escolas Fútbol Dsf ESC 41
8 Mos UDM 33
 
9 Rapido Bouzas RAP 32
10 Colegio Hogar COL 28
11 Porriño Industrial CF POR 27
12 Sardoma SAR 25
13 Cristo Victoria CRI 24
14 Alertanavia ALE 17
15 Ribera RIB 10
16 Tomiño TOM 0
Group 11
Team / Points
1 Porto Burela A POR 19
2 Lugo A LUG 16
3 UD Xove Lago UDX 15
4 Mondoñedo Ciudad A MON 13
 
5 Villalbes A RAC 9
6 SD Viveiro A SDV 7
7 Santiago Foz SAN 3
8 Castro CAS 0
Group 12
Team / Points
1 SD Residencia SDR 18
2 Lugo B LUG 16
3 EF Polvorin A EFP 15
4 CP Casás A CPC 13
 
5 Milagrosa A MIL 10
6 Sagrado Corazon A SAG 4
7 Sarriana A SAR 3
8 CPol. Lucense A CPO 3
Group 13
Team / Points
1 Xallas A XAL 10
2 Sofan SOF 7
3 Puenteceso PUE 6
 
4 Cabana CAB 3
5 Coristanco COR 3
Group 14
Team / Points
1 Dumbria DUM 12
2 UD Cerqueda UDC 9
3 SD Laxe SDL 6
 
4 Porteño CF POR 3
5 Club Deportivo Razo CLU 0
Group 15
Team / Points
1 Xallas B XAL 12
2 Dumbria B DUM 9
3 Ed Os Miudos B MIU 6
 
4 Concello de Carnota CON 3
5 Outes OUT 0
Group 16
Team / Points
1 Outes FC B OUT 15
2 Uc Cee A UCC 10
3 Fisterra FIS 10
 
4 Esteirana A EST 6
5 Escolas Futbol Concello De ESC 3
6 Ed Os Miudos A MIU 0
Group 17
Team / Points
1 Deportivo A DEP 36
2 Atl. Coruña Montañeros CF A ATL 32
3 Victoria A VIC 30
4 Ural A URA 28
5 Sdc Ordenes A SDC 19
 
6 Outes FC B OUT 17
7 Dumbria DUM 15
8 San Tirso A TIR 6
9 CD Obrero A CDO 6
10 Once Caballeros A ONC 3
Group 18
Team / Points
1 Luis Calvo Sanz A LUI 31
2 Calasanz A CAL 30
3 Imperator Oar A IMP 26
4 At. Arteixo A ATL 26
5 Sporting Coruñes SD A SPO 21
 
6 Sta. Maria Mar A SAN 20
7 Orillamar A ORI 13
8 CF Ozacesuras CFO 11
9 At. San Pedro A ATL 4
10 Cristo Rey CRI 1
Group 19
Group 20
Team / Points
1 Rc Deportivo B DEP 34
2 Victoria C VIC 30
3 Ural C URA 20
4 Calasanz C CAL 19
 
5 Atl. Coruña Montañeros CF C ATL 19
6 Imperator Oar C IMP 10
7 Imperator Oar B IMP 6
8 Obradoiro OBR 3
Group 21
Group 22
Team / Points
1 EF Racing Ferrol EFR 30
2 R. Neda RAP 25
3 G. Caranza GAL 24
4 Meiras CF B MEI 17
5 As Pontes PON 17
 
6 Animas Scd Y R 'be' ANI 15
7 EF Racing Ferrol B EFR 10
8 Ortigueira ORT 10
9 R. Neda B RAP 7
10 Perlio CCR 2
Group 23
Team / Points
1 Eume Deportivo EUM 33
2 Galicia Mugardos GAL 32
3 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo B SDC 26
4 O Val SDO 26
5 O Val B SDO 21
6 Galicia Caranza De GAL 19
 
7 AD Miño ADM 13
8 Numancia NUM 13
9 CD Cariño CDC 8
10 Libunca SD A LIB 7
11 Club Deportivo Naron B CLU 5
12 Cedeira CED 4
Group 24
Team / Points
1 Club Deportivo Naron CLU 29
2 Galicia Caranza C GAL 27
3 Portuarios POR 27
4 G. Caranza B GAL 27
5 As Pontes B PON 24
6 Galicia Caranza E GAL 19
 
7 Galicia Mugardos B GAL 13
8 Cultural Maniños CUL 13
9 Perlio B CCR 11
10 Animas SCDR ANI 9
11 Eume Deportivo B EUM 8
12 Amistade Meiras AMI 0
Group 25
Team / Points
1 Portuarios B POR 33
2 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo SDC 33
3 R.S. Pedro RAC 21
4 SDRapido Neda C SDR 19
5 O Val C SDO 18
6 CMI Club De Campo CMI 18
 
7 Sr Y D Portuarios C POR 15
8 Libunca B LIB 8
9 Meiras CF A MEI 6
10 Cultural Maniños B CUL 6
11 CF San Sadurniño CFS 4
Group 26
Team / Points
1 UD Cerqueda UDC 21
2 Sofan SOF 19
3 Xallas A XAL 15
4 Cabana CAB 15
5 Puenteceso PUE 13
 
6 Coristanco COR 9
7 SD Laxe SDL 7
8 Club Deportivo Razo CLU 4
9 Porteño CF POR 3
Group 27
Team / Points
1 Dumbria B DUM 25
2 Xallas B XAL 21
3 Uc Cee A UCC 21
4 Outes OUT 15
5 Fisterra FIS 13
 
6 Concello de Carnota CON 12
7 Escolas Futbol Concello De ESC 10
8 Esteirana A EST 9
9 Ed Os Miudos A MIU 6
10 Ed Os Miudos B MIU 1
Group 28
Group 29
Team / Points
1 Rua CDR 27
2 Cedc Maceda CED 25
3 Edc Xinzo XIN 24
4 Santa Teresita SAN 22
5 Velle VEL 19
6 La Purisima PUR 14
 
7 Bosco BOS 13
8 EDC Barbadas EDC 12
9 Ribadavia Atl. RIB 9
10 Allariz ALL 6
11 Monforte MON 3
12 Pol. San Ciprian POL 3
516

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook