noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Escola Futbol Base Calafell
  • Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa
  • Badalona A
  • Lloret A
  • Sant Gabriel A
  • Tordera A
  • Les Franqueses A
  • Escuela Fsan Pedro San Pabl
  • Sils A
  • Vilaseca A
  • Escola Girones Sabat A
  • Fundacio Europa A
  • Mollet A
  • Riudoms A
  • Escola de Futbol Orgellia A
  • Granollers A
  • Palafolls A
  • Sant Gabriel B
  • Castelldefels A
  • Horta A
  • Santfeliuenc B
  • Cirera A
Group 9
Team / Points
1 Segre B SEG 44
2 Escola de Futbol Intercomar ESC 43
3 Mig Segria A SEG 40
4 Fif Lleida B LLE 40
5 Escola Futbol Base Guissona ESC 32
6 Balafia CFUE B BAL 25
7 Bordeta de Lleida B BOR 21
 
8 Escola de Futbol Orgellia A ESC 19
9 Mollerussa B MOL 16
10 Aem B AEM 15
11 Pardinyes A PAR 12
12 Escola Cervera C B ESC 12
13 Pla Urgell B URG 0
Group 10
Team / Points
1 Fif Lleida C LLE 49
2 Escola Comarcal F Les Garri ESC 41
3 Segre C SEG 36
4 Mollerussa C MOL 34
5 Aem C AEM 33
6 Agramunt Escolagerard Gatel AGR 31
7 Escola Ftarrega B ESC 27
 
8 Balaguer B BAL 23
9 Escola de Futbol Baix Segri ESC 22
10 Bordeta de Lleida C BOR 15
11 Pla Urgell C URG 6
12 Escola Futbol Bellpuig CE A ESC 3
13 Pardinyes B PAR 0
Group 11
Team / Points
1 Balafia CFUE C BAL 44
2 Escola de Futbol Artesa A ESC 44
3 Escola Tremp A ESC 35
4 Mig Segria B SEG 32
5 Segre D SEG 30
6 Escola Ftarrega C ESC 28
7 Ponts Club Esp. A PON 24
 
8 Aem D AEM 23
9 Escola Futbol Base Guissona ESC 21
10 Mollerussa D MOL 21
11 Bordeta de Lleida D BOR 6
12 Escola Cervera C C ESC 4
13 Escola de Futbol Orgellia B ESC 3
Group 12
Team / Points
1 Linyola Club Esp. A LIN 40
2 Escola La Noguera A ESC 38
3 Mig Segria C SEG 38
4 Escola de Futbol Baix Segri ESC 36
5 Alpicat Club De Futbol UE A ALP 33
6 Escola de Futbol Intercomar ESC 26
7 Escola Rialp A ESC 24
 
8 Pardinyes C PAR 20
9 Segre E SEG 14
10 Balafia CFUE D BAL 12
11 Aem E AEM 11
12 Escola Comarcal F Les Garri ESC 10
13 Bordeta de Lleida E BOR 3
14 Pla Urgell E URG 0
Group 15
Team / Points
1 Roquetenc A ROQ 46
2 Jesus Y Maria UD A JES 33
3 Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp ALC 32
4 Gandesa CF A GAN 26
5 Efb Ulldecona A EFB 19
 
6 Escola F Delta De L'Ebre CE ESC 18
7 L'Ametlla De Mar SCER A LAA 17
8 Rapitenca B RAP 7
9 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre CE A OLI 0
Group 16
Team / Points
1 Aldeana A ALD 34
2 Ebre Escola Esp A EBR 28
3 Terres De L'Ebre CF A TER 24
4 Rapitenca C RAP 21
5 Jesus Y Maria UD B JES 20
 
6 Amposta B AMP 14
7 Tortosa CD B TOR 12
8 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre CE B OLI 0
9 Gandesa CF B GAN 0
Group 17
Wed 30 Nov
Sils A Sils A
-
Cuatro Vientos CF A Cuatro Vientos
Sat 23 May
Lloret A Lloret A
09:30
Hostalric At.C B Hostalric At.C B
Escola Vidrerenca C A Escola Vidrerenca
10:00
Blanes B Blanes B
Racing Blanenc B Racing Blanenc B
11:00
Breda A Breda A
Malgrat A Malgrat A
11:00
Sant Hilari Font Vella A Sant Hilari Font .
La Batllòria CE A Batllòria
12:00
Olimpic Malgrat A Olimpic Malgrat A
Sun 24 May
Escola Futbol Arbucienca A Escola Futbol Arb.
09:45
Cal Aguido C Cal Aguido C
Team / Points
1 Escola Futbol Arbucienca A ESC 43
2 Malgrat A MAL 37
3 Lloret A LLO 34
4 Tordera A TOR 34
5 Escola Vidrerenca C A ESC 30
6 Sant Hilari Font Vella A SAN 27
7 Sils A SIL 25
8 Racing Blanenc B RAC 20
 
9 Cal Aguido C AGU 17
10 Breda A BRE 16
11 Olimpic Malgrat A OLI 14
12 Hostalric At.C B HOS 14
13 Blanes B BLA 3
14 La Batllòria CE A LAB 2
15 Cuatro Vientos CF A CUA 0
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook