noscript image
  • Base Vilanova La Geltru A
  • Marianao Poblet
  • Mataró A
  • Tecnofutbol
  • Unificación Llefia
  • Gimnastic Manresa B
  • CE Sant Celoni A
  • Escola Delta de L'Ebre A
  • Cubelles A
  • Can Buxeres A
  • Argentona A
  • Junior B
  • Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
  • Sant Sadurni A
  • Alzamora A
  • Sant Pol A
  • Cerdanyola Valles B
  • Moia A
  • Europa B
  • Cirera A
  • Sabadell Nord A
  • Oar Vic A
Group 12
Sun 24 Mar
Aldeana A Aldeana A
-
Campredo A Campredo A
Santa Barbara B Santa Barbara B
-
Alcanar A Alcanar A
Amposta D Amposta D
-
Sant Jaume D?enveija A Sant Jaume D?enve.
Rapitenca D Rapitenca D
-
Roquetenc A Roquetenc A
Escola Delta de L'Ebre A Escola Delta L'Eb.
-
Ulldecona B Ulldecona B
Team / Points
1 Rapitenca D RAP 54
2 Escola Delta de L'Ebre A EDE 51
3 Alcanar A ALC 40
4 Aldeana A ALD 35
5 Santa Barbara B SBA 29
6 Sant Jaume D?enveija A SAN 24
 
7 La Senia A SEN 22
8 Ulldecona B ULL 12
9 Campredo A CAM 9
10 Roquetenc A ROQ 6
11 Amposta D AMP 2
Group 13
Sun 24 Mar
Ulldecona A Ulldecona A
-
Mora la Nova At. A Mora Nova
Rapitenca B Rapitenca B
-
Amposta C Amposta C
Ebre Escola Esp A Ebre Escola Esp A
-
L'ametlla de Mar Scer A L'ametlla Scer
Ascó A Ascó A
-
Gandesa A Gandesa A
Jesus Catalonia A Jesus Catalonia A
-
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A Olimpic Mora D'Eb.
Team / Points
1 Tortosa A TOR 53
2 Ulldecona A ULL 43
3 Ebre Escola Esp A EBR 35
4 Rapitenca B RAP 33
5 L'ametlla de Mar Scer A LAM 30
6 Gandesa A GAN 27
 
7 Ascó A ASC 18
8 Mora la Nova At. A MOR 13
9 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A OME 11
10 Jesus Catalonia A JCA 10
11 Amposta C AMP 6
Group 14
Sun 24 Mar
Camarles Camarles
-
Escola Delta de l'Ebre B Escola Delta l'Eb.
Gandesa B Gandesa B
-
Arnes Club Esportiu A Arnes Club Esport.
Olimpic Mora D'ebre B Olimpic Mora D'eb.
-
Jesus Y Maria A Jesus Y Maria A
Ascó B Ascó B
-
Rapitenca C Rapitenca C
Tortosa B Tortosa B
-
Ebre Escola Esp B Ebre Escola Esp B
Team / Points
1 Gandesa B GAN 49
2 Jesus Y Maria A JYM 45
3 Amposta B AMP 37
4 Arnes Club Esportiu A ARN 31
5 Tortosa B TOR 29
6 Rapitenca C RAP 27
 
7 Ascó B ASC 20
8 Camarles CAM 19
9 Escola Delta de l'Ebre B EDE 16
10 Olimpic Mora D'ebre B OLI 7
11 Ebre Escola Esp B EBR 1
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook