noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Lorenzo
  • La Salle
  • A. Arroyo
  • Arevalo
  • Tardajos
  • Helmántica
  • La Cisterniga
  • Leonesa
  • B. Arévalo
  • Vista Alegre
  • Carbajosa S.
  • Arces
  • La Bañeza
  • San José B
  • Linko
  • B. Bupolsa
  • S. Carbajosa
  • A. Parquesol
  • V. Camino
  • San José
  • Sur
  • Burgos
Group 1
Sat 18 May
Linko Linko
7-7
Arevalo Arevalo
C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos
2-2
B. Arévalo B. Arévalo
Team / Points
1 C. Diocesanos COL 58
2 B. Arévalo BOS 46
3 Linko LIN 22
 
4 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 18
5 Arevalo ARE 4
Group 3
Sat 11 May
Leon Futbol Femenino Leon Futbol Femen.
0-8
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
La Bañeza La Bañeza
3-11
San Andrés San Andrés
Asturias León Asturias León
2-3
Atlético Pinilla Atlético Pinilla
Sun 12 May
Bosco Bosco
-
Atlético Trobajo H Atlético Trobajo
Onzonilla Onzonilla
0-10
V. Camino V. Camino
Fútbol Peña Fútbol Peña
3-2
Leonesa Leonesa
Veguellina Veguellina
0-7
P. Castro P. Castro
Team / Points
1 V. Camino VIR 61
2 Atlético Pinilla ATL 60
3 Fútbol Peña FUT 57
4 Leonesa LEO 43
5 P. Castro PUE 41
6 Asturias León CAS 40
7 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 34
 
8 San Andrés FUT 31
9 San Lorenzo LOR 21
10 Veguellina VEG 14
11 Onzonilla ONZ 14
12 La Bañeza BAN 10
13 Bosco BOS 0
14 Leon Futbol Femenino LEO 0
Group 5
Fri 05 Apr
B. Villamuriel B. Villamuriel
0-6
Marista de Marista de
Sat 27 Apr
San Antonio Hyuconsa Antonio Hyuconsa
4-0
La Amistad La Amistad
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
2-7
San Juanillo San Juanillo
Sun 28 Apr
Guardense Guardense
-
La Salle La Salle
Team / Points
1 San Antonio Hyuconsa ANT 61
2 San Juanillo JUA 49
3 Marista de MAR 36
4 B. Villamuriel BAS 32
 
5 La Amistad AMI 29
6 Pan Y Guindas GUI 8
7 La Salle SAL 3
8 Guardense GUA 0
Group 6
Team / Points
1 Salamanca Uds SAL 61
2 Unionistas S. UNI 59
3 Marta Tormes SAN 50
4 Helmántica HER 43
5 S. Carbajosa SPO 43
6 Navega NAV 28
 
7 Guijuelo GUI 27
8 Villares Reina VIL 27
9 Villamayor VIL 19
10 M. Pizarrales MUN 19
11 Ribert RIB 8
12 Carbajosa S. CAR 0
Group 7
Team / Points
1 Almazán ALM 57
2 Cal. Soria CAL 55
3 Num. Soria NUM 47
4 Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla MAN 37
5 Golmayo C. GOL 36
6 Covaleda COV 33
 
7 San José JOS 22
8 Num. Soria B NUM 19
9 Calasanz de Soria B CAL 12
10 San José B JOS 6
11 San José C JOS 0
12 Calasanz de Soria C CAL 0
Group 8
Sat 11 May
Don Bosco Don Bosco
10-0
Boecillo Boecillo
Sur Sur
8-0
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
Pegaso Pegaso
6-7
San Viator San Viator
A. Pisuerga A. Pisuerga
2-3
Tudela Tudela
Sun 12 May
A. Arroyo A. Arroyo
3-4
Laguna Laguna
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
1-4
Arces Arces
Victoria Victoria
1-10
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
Team / Points
1 A. Parquesol ATL 69
2 Laguna LAG 63
3 Arces ARC 54
4 A. Arroyo ATL 52
5 Sur UDS 51
6 Zaratan Sport ZAR 43
7 A. Pisuerga ARR 43
 
8 Tudela TUD 42
9 Don Bosco BOS 25
10 San Viator VIA 23
11 Pegaso PEG 20
12 La Cisterniga CIS 18
13 Victoria VIC 4
14 Boecillo BOE 1
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook