noscript image
  • Lleida Esportiu Terraferma
  • EF Gironès-Sàbat
  • Vilanova Geltru A
  • Jabac I Terrassa C
  • Escola Gava E
  • La Senia A
  • Argentona A
  • Atletic Vilafranca A
  • Santa Eulalia A
  • Santboia A
  • Banyoles A
  • Gimnastic Manresa B
  • Gironès-Sàbat B
  • Blanca Subur A
  • Europa B
  • Sants B
  • Mataro B
  • Sant Joan Despi A
  • Bordeta de Lleida B
  • Rapitenca B
  • Fundació Unió Esportiva Vic
  • Horta A
Group 14
Sun 24 Mar
Remolins Bitem A Remolins Bitem A
-
Ulldecona A Ulldecona A
Sant Jaume D'enveija A Sant Jaume D'enve.
-
La Senia A La Senia A
Jesus Catalonia A Jesus Catalonia A
-
Rapitenca B Rapitenca B
Jesus Y Maria A Jesus Y Maria A
-
Dertusa EF A Dertusa EF A
Camarles A Camarles A
-
Ebre Escola Esp A Ebre Escola Esp A
Team / Points
1 Ebre Escola Esp A EBR 46
2 Amposta A AMP 46
3 Jesus Y Maria A JYM 43
4 Ulldecona A ULL 35
5 Camarles A CAM 25
6 La Senia A SEN 22
 
7 Jesus Catalonia A JCA 18
8 Sant Jaume D'enveija A SAN 17
9 Dertusa EF A DER 13
10 Rapitenca B RAP 4
11 Remolins Bitem A REM 0
Group 15
Sun 24 Mar
Mora La Nova A Mora La Nova A
-
Gandesa A Gandesa A
Ebre Escola Esp B Ebre Escola Esp B
-
L'Ametlla de Mar A L'Ametlla
Tortosa B Tortosa B
-
Jesus y Maria B Jesus y Maria B
Arnes Club Esportiu A Arnes Club Esport.
-
Aldeana A Aldeana A
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A Olimpic Mora D'Eb.
-
Rapitenca C Rapitenca C
Amposta B Amposta B
-
Ascó A Ascó A
Team / Points
1 Rapitenca C RAP 50
2 Ascó A ASC 47
3 Tortosa B TOR 38
4 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A OME 34
5 Gandesa A GAN 33
6 Amposta B AMP 32
 
7 L'Ametlla de Mar A AMA 31
8 Aldeana A ALD 29
9 Arnes Club Esportiu A ARN 23
10 Jesus y Maria B JMA 13
11 Mora La Nova A MOR 7
12 Ebre Escola Esp B EBR 4
Group 16
Sat 16 Mar
Cal Aguido A Cal Aguido A
4-0
Llagostera C Llagostera C
Santfeliuenc A Santfeliuenc A
1-2
Bell Lloc A Bell Lloc A
Peralada B Peralada B
2-2
EF Gironès-Sàbat Gironès-Sàbat
Quart B Quart B
3-2
Sils A Sils A
Sun 17 Mar
Fundacio Esportiva Palamos Fundacio Esportiva
2-4
Cassa A Cassa A
Fornells A Fornells A
1-0
Farners A Farners A
Blanes A Blanes A
2-3
Lloret A Lloret A
Celra Uce A Celra Uce A
2-5
Escola Futbol Arbucienca A Escola Futbol Arb.
Team / Points
1 Cal Aguido A CAG 55
2 Fornells A FOR 54
3 Lloret A LLO 52
4 Llagostera C LLA 46
5 Quart B QUA 41
6 Farners A FAR 36
7 Cassa A CAS 34
8 Blanes A BLA 33
 
9 EF Gironès-Sàbat EFG 25
10 Peralada B PER 21
11 Bell Lloc A BLL 20
12 Santfeliuenc A SAN 16
13 Sils A SIL 15
14 Fundacio Esportiva Palamos FUN 13
15 Escola Futbol Arbucienca A ESC 9
16 Celra Uce A CEL 3
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook