noscript image
  • Delicias Club Deportivo
  • Huracan CD
  • Zuera CD
  • Las Viñas A
  • La Cartuja
  • Teruel B
  • Teruel A
  • Almudevar AD
  • Borja B
  • Brea CD
  • Cella
  • At. Sabiñanigo A
  • Jacetano B
  • Illueca CF
  • Siglo XXI Oscense A
  • Siglo XXI Oscense B
  • Los Molinos UD
  • Prados del Rey Barragan
  • Alfajarin CF
  • Montañana AD
  • Cristo Rey A
  • Borja A
Group 1
Sat 23 Mar
Ensanche Club B Ensanche Club B
10:00
Teruel Atletico B Teruel Atletico B
Teruel B Teruel B
10:00
Las Anejas B Las Anejas B
Utrillas A Utrillas A
10:45
Monreal B Monreal B
Fuensport A Fuensport A
13:00
La Salle Polideportivo B Salle
Las Viñas A Las Viñas A
14:00
Fuenfresca B Fuenfresca B
Team / Points
1 Teruel Atletico B TER 49
2 Fuenfresca B FUE 45
3 Utrillas A UTR 40
4 Fuensport A FUE 36
5 Calamocha B CAL 33
6 Las Anejas B ANE 27
 
7 La Salle Polideportivo B SAL 21
8 Ensanche Club B ENS 10
9 Teruel B TER 10
10 Monreal B MON 9
11 Las Viñas A LVI 3
Group 2
Sat 23 Mar
Descansa Descansa
-
Fuenfresca A Fuenfresca A
Teruel A Teruel A
11:00
Las Anejas A Las Anejas A
Utrillas B Utrillas B
12:00
Monreal A Monreal A
Ensanche Club A Ensanche Club A
12:00
Teruel Atletico A Teruel Atletico A
Cella Cella
12:00
La Salle Polideportivo A Salle
Team / Points
1 La Salle Polideportivo A SAL 48
2 Teruel Atletico A TER 42
3 Ensanche Club A ENS 36
4 Calamocha CAL 28
5 Fuenfresca A FUE 26
6 Cella CEL 19
 
7 Teruel A TER 18
8 Las Anejas A ANE 12
9 Monreal A MON 3
10 Descansa DES 0
11 Utrillas B UTR 0
Group 3
Sat 09 Mar
Epila Smd A Epila Smd A
1-0
Borja A Borja A
Tauste A Tauste A
1-1
Gallur Gallur
Olvega A Olvega A
5-2
Brea CD Brea CD
Tarazona B Tarazona B
3-3
Calatorao CD Calatorao CD
Mallen CD Mallen CD
1-5
Tarazona A Tarazona A
Illueca CF Illueca CF
6-0
Rivas Rivas
Team / Points
1 Borja A BOR 51
2 Tarazona A TAR 46
3 Epila Smd A EPI 42
4 Illueca CF ILL 37
5 Calatorao CD CAL 32
6 Olvega A OLV 29
7 Tarazona B TAR 24
 
8 Mallen CD MAL 22
9 Borja B BOR 21
10 Tauste A TAU 16
11 Rivas RIV 10
12 Brea CD BRE 7
13 Gallur GAL 6
Group 4
Sat 09 Mar
La Muela EMF La Muela EMF
1-2
Montearagon A Montearagon A
Prados del Rey Barragan Prados Barragan
3-1
Huracan CD Huracan CD
Delicias Club Deportivo Delicias Club Dep.
0-3
San Mateo CD San Mateo CD
Zaragoza Cff A Zaragoza Cff A
5-3
Montañana AD Montañana AD
Montearagon C Montearagon C
2-5
Zuera CD Zuera CD
Team / Points
1 Montearagon A MON 47
2 La Muela EMF MUE 38
3 Zaragoza Cff A ZAR 36
4 Zuera CD ZUE 33
5 Prados del Rey Barragan PRB 25
6 San Mateo CD SMA 25
 
7 Montearagon C MON 22
8 Montañana AD MON 21
9 Huracan CD HUR 20
10 Alfajarin B ALF 11
11 Delicias Club Deportivo DEL 3
Group 5
Sat 09 Mar
Cuarte Cuarte
1-1
Prados del Rey Barragan B Prados Barragan
La Cartuja La Cartuja
3-2
Alfajarin CF Alfajarin CF
Los Molinos UD Los Molinos UD
0-4
Pina CD Pina CD
Montearagon B Montearagon B
6-2
Maella Maella
Cristo Rey A Cristo Rey A
3-2
Zaragoza CFF B Zaragoza CFF B
Team / Points
1 La Cartuja CAR 47
2 Montearagon B MON 46
3 Alfajarin CF ALF 44
4 Pina CD PIN 36
5 Zaragoza CFF B ZAR 23
6 Juan de Lanuza Col JUA 20
 
7 Cristo Rey A CRE 20
8 Prados del Rey Barragan B PRA 18
9 Maella MAE 17
10 Cuarte CUA 11
11 Los Molinos UD MOL 3
Group 6
Team / Points
1 Huesca A HUE 46
2 Peñas Oscenses H PEN 43
3 P. Oscenses C PEO 37
4 At. Sabiñanigo A SAB 32
5 Jacetano Pasteleria La Suiz JAC 26
 
6 Huesca B HUE 24
7 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 14
8 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 14
9 Siglo XXI Oscense A SIG 4
10 Huesca Escuela de Futbol A HUE 3
Group 7
Team / Points
1 Jacetano Fiscon Pirineos B JAC 35
2 Huesca C HUE 34
3 Peñas Sariñena PES 33
4 Sabiñanigo C SAB 20
 
5 Peñas Oscenses D PEN 16
6 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 13
7 Peñas Oscenses F PEN 10
8 Siglo XXI Oscense B SIG 2
Group 8
Team / Points
1 Villa de Biescas VIL 33
2 Almudevar AD ALM 30
3 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 26
4 Peñas Oscenses G PEN 21
 
5 Sabiñanigo B SAB 17
6 Huesca D HUE 15
7 Huesca Escuela de Futbol B HUE 12
8 Grañen CF GRA 5
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook