noscript image
  • Cavenago
  • Castellucchio
  • Porto 2005
  • Marmirolo
  • Pro Desenzano
  • Vighenzi
  • Atletiko
  • Castello Ostiano
  • Psg
  • Nuova Curtatone
  • Bassa Bresciana
  • Ghedi
  • Bagnolese
  • San Lazzaro
  • Casalromano
  • Gonzaga
  • Sporting Club
  • Centro Schuster
  • Osl Garbagnate
  • Mandello
  • Valcalepio
  • Melegnano
Group 3
Sun 26 Apr
Barzago Barzago
3-0
Vedano Vedano
Cosio Valtellino Cosio Valtellino
4-1
Aurora Aurora
Mandello Mandello
1-2
Arcadia Dolzago Arcadia Dolzago
Merone Merone
1-1
Cortenova Cortenova
Morbegno 1908 Morbegno 1908
3-1
Veduggio Veduggio
Nuova Usmate Nuova Usmate
3-3
Real Anzano Real Anzano
O Zanetti O Zanetti
2-1
Olympic Retica Olympic Retica
Vibe Ronchese Vibe Ronchese
3-0
Dubino Dubino
Team / Points
1 Barzago BAR 27
2 Arcadia Dolzago ARC 26
3 Nuova Usmate NUO 25
4 Real Anzano REA 22
5 O Zanetti ZAN 21
6 Cosio Valtellino COS 21
7 Cortenova COR 18
8 Morbegno 1908 MOR 16
 
9 Vedano VED 16
10 Veduggio VED 15
11 Merone MER 15
12 Vibe Ronchese VIB 14
13 Mandello MAN 13
14 Dubino DUB 9
15 Olympic Retica OLY 8
16 Aurora AUR 1
Group 7
Sun 26 Apr
Atletiko Atletiko
1-1
Castello Ostiano Castello Ostiano
Bassa Bresciana Bassa Bresciana
1-0
Ghedi Ghedi
Casalromano Casalromano
0-0
Psg Psg
Castellucchio Castellucchio
2-6
Sporting Club Sporting Club
Marmirolo Marmirolo
1-1
Gonzaga Gonzaga
Vighenzi Vighenzi
2-2
Bagnolese Bagnolese
Nuova Curtatone Nuova Curtatone
1-0
Pro Desenzano Pro Desenzano
Porto 2005 Porto 2005
0-1
San Lazzaro San Lazzaro
Team / Points
1 San Lazzaro LAZ 28
2 Vighenzi VIG 25
3 Marmirolo MAR 24
4 Ghedi GHE 22
5 Bassa Bresciana BAS 18
6 Gonzaga GON 18
7 Pro Desenzano DES 17
8 Castello Ostiano CAS 17
 
9 Sporting Club SPO 16
10 Nuova Curtatone NUO 16
11 Psg PSG 15
12 Atletiko ATL 14
13 Casalromano CAS 13
14 Bagnolese BAG 12
15 Porto 2005 POR 12
16 Castellucchio CAS 12
Group 8
Sun 26 Apr
Atletiko Atletiko
1-1
Castello Ostiano Castello Ostiano
Bassa Bresciana Bassa Bresciana
1-0
Ghedi Ghedi
Casalromano Casalromano
0-0
Psg Psg
Castellucchio Castellucchio
2-6
Sporting Club Sporting Club
Marmirolo Marmirolo
1-1
Gonzaga Gonzaga
Vighenzi Vighenzi
2-2
Bagnolese Bagnolese
Nuova Curtatone Nuova Curtatone
1-0
Pro Desenzano Pro Desenzano
Porto 2005 Porto 2005
0-1
San Lazzaro San Lazzaro
Team / Points
1 San Lazzaro LAZ 28
2 Vighenzi VIG 25
3 Marmirolo MAR 24
4 Ghedi GHE 22
5 Bassa Bresciana BAS 18
6 Gonzaga GON 18
7 Pro Desenzano DES 17
8 Castello Ostiano CAS 17
 
9 Sporting Club SPO 16
10 Nuova Curtatone NUO 16
11 Psg PSG 15
12 Atletiko ATL 14
13 Casalromano CAS 13
14 Bagnolese BAG 12
15 Porto 2005 POR 12
16 Castellucchio CAS 12
Group 9
Sun 26 Apr
Atletica del Po 2000 Atletica 2000
1-2
Concordia Concordia
Bastida Bastida
1-4
Varzi Varzi
Casteggio 1898 Casteggio 1898
1-1
Abbiategrasso Abbiategrasso
Lomello Lomello
1-0
Cisliano Cisliano
Nord Voghera Nord Voghera
0-1
Vistarino Vistarino
Rivanazzanese Rivanazzanese
2-1
Torrevillese Torrevillese
Robbio Robbio
3-3
Vermezzo Vermezzo
San Biagio Casarile Biagio Casarile
1-2
Certosa Marcignago Certosa Marcignago
Team / Points
1 Certosa Marcignago CER 28
2 Varzi VAR 26
3 Casteggio 1898 CAS 24
4 Cisliano CIS 24
5 Lomello LOM 23
6 Vistarino VIS 22
7 Vermezzo VER 18
8 Torrevillese TOR 17
 
9 Atletica del Po 2000 ATL 17
10 Bastida BAS 17
11 Concordia CON 15
12 Rivanazzanese RIV 15
13 Abbiategrasso ABB 10
14 Robbio ROB 7
15 Nord Voghera NOR 7
16 San Biagio Casarile BIA 6
Group 12
Sun 26 Apr
Arca Arca
3-0
Quinto Romano Quinto Romano
Bollatese Bollatese
1-0
Pro Novate Pro Novate
Bonola Bonola
1-2
Vanzaghellese 1970 Vanzaghellese 1970
Cassina Nuova Cassina Nuova
1-1
Ossona Ossona
Castanese Castanese
1-1
Triestina 1946 Triestina 1946
FC Parabiago FC Parabiago
0-1
Pregnanese Pregnanese
Passirana Passirana
3-3
Sedriano Sedriano
Turbighese 1921 Turbighese 1921
2-1
Solese Solese
Team / Points
1 Castanese CAS 30
2 Bonola BON 26
3 FC Parabiago FOO 23
4 Pregnanese PRE 22
5 Ossona OSS 20
6 Solese SOL 19
7 Vanzaghellese 1970 VAN 19
8 Triestina 1946 TRI 18
 
9 Sedriano SED 16
10 Quinto Romano QUI 15
11 Turbighese 1921 TUR 14
12 Bollatese BOL 14
13 Cassina Nuova CAS 13
14 Arca ARC 13
15 Pro Novate NOV 12
16 Passirana PAS 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook