noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Pedro
  • Don Bosco
  • C. Racing A
  • C. Elche A
  • Kelme B
  • P. Iglesias A
  • Alboraya
  • Cf Torre Levante
  • Villarreal Cf
  • Levante Ud
  • L. Aceró
  • Alginet A
  • D. La Rambleta A
  • Gimnastic Sant Vicent A
  • Alzira B
  • Independiente Alicante A
  • Carcaixent A
  • Lacross A
  • Denia A
  • Ribarroja A
  • Torrevieja A
  • La Nucia
Group 3
Wed 30 Nov
UE L'Alcudia 'a' UE L'Alcudia 'a'
-
La Nucia La Nucia
Sat 15 Feb
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
0-4
Sedaví CF Sedaví CF
Denia A Denia A
6-0
Benidorm A Benidorm A
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
5-0
CAE Bellreguard 'a' Bellreguard
Gandia B Gandia B
2-2
Alginet A Alginet A
CF At. Ciudad de Benidorm ' Ciudad Benidorm
3-0
La Oliva La Oliva
Sun 16 Feb
Dragon Force A Dragon Force A
0-1
Alzira B Alzira B
C. Racing A C. Racing A
3-1
Caramanchel A Caramanchel A
Team / Points
1 CF At. Ciudad de Benidorm ' CFA 44
2 Denia A DEN 40
3 Alginet A ALG 36
4 La Nucia NUC 34
5 Dragon Force A DRA 32
6 Gandia B GAN 29
7 Carcaixent A CAR 28
8 Sedaví CF SDV 27
 
9 C. Racing A CIU 25
10 Caramanchel A ESI 24
11 Alzira B ALZ 23
12 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 18
13 La Oliva OLI 18
14 CAE Bellreguard 'a' CAE 18
15 UE L'Alcudia 'a' UEL 11
16 Benidorm A SFF 0
Group 4
Wed 30 Nov
Orihuela CF '' A' ' Orihuela
-
CF Arena Alicante 'a' Arena Alicante
Lacross A Lacross A
-
Promesas Elche A Promesas Elche A
Sat 15 Feb
Bº San Gabriel de Alicante Gabriel Alicante
3-6
Elitei Project CF 'a' Elitei Project
Oriol A Oriol A
2-2
C. Elche A C. Elche A
Torrevieja A Torrevieja A
2-2
Independiente Alicante A Independiente
P. Iglesias A P. Iglesias A
1-0
Kelme B Kelme B
Sun 16 Feb
Hercules B Hercules B
3-2
Elche B Elche B
Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca Intercity Sant Jo.
3-0
Gimnastic Sant Vicent A Gimnastic Sant Vi.
Team / Points
1 Elitei Project CF 'a' ELI 44
2 C. Elche A CEL 42
3 Lacross A LAC 40
4 P. Iglesias A PAB 40
5 Elche B ELC 31
6 Independiente Alicante A IND 30
7 Kelme B KEL 27
8 Hercules B HER 21
 
9 Promesas Elche A PRO 18
10 Orihuela CF '' A' ' ORI 18
11 Oriol A ORI 17
12 Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca INT 16
13 CF Arena Alicante 'a' CFA 11
14 Bº San Gabriel de Alicante GAB 10
15 Gimnastic Sant Vicent A GIM 7
16 Torrevieja A TOR 3
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook