noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Gimnastic Tarragona C
  • Cubelles A
  • Escola Ftarrega C
  • Argentona A
  • Santboia A
  • Olimpic Can Fatjo A
  • Pla Urgell A
  • Can Trias A
  • Berga A
  • Igualada B
  • Escola Futbol Mataro B
  • Unio Base Jabac I Terrassa
  • Escola Ftarrega B
  • Cerdanyola Mataro Assocespl
  • Sabadell Nord A
  • Racing Blanenc B
  • Manresa A
  • Premia Dalt A
  • Aem B
  • Sant Ildefons A
  • AEM C
  • Tordera B
Group 2
Sat 09 May
Escola Comarcal F Les Garri Escola Comarcal G.
12:00
Balaguer A Balaguer A
Sun 10 May
Escola  Baix Segria B Escola Baix Segria
10:00
Pardinyes B Pardinyes B
Team / Points
1 Pla Urgell A URG 49
2 Pardinyes A PAR 46
3 Artesa De Segre 2012 Club E ART 37
4 Mollerussa C.F.J. B MOL 34
5 Segre B SEG 33
6 Bordeta de Lleida B BOR 20
7 Escola Guissona A ESC 19
8 Escola Ftarrega B ESC 18
 
9 Escola Comarcal F Les Garri ESC 18
10 Mig Segria B SEG 16
11 Escola  Baix Segria B ESC 10
12 Aem B AEM 6
13 Pardinyes B PAR 0
14 Agramunt Escolagerard Gatel AGR 0
15 Balaguer A BAL 0
Group 7
Sat 02 May
Racing Blanenc C Racing Blanenc C
09:30
Cassa A Cassa A
Sils A Sils A
10:00
Santa Eugènia Club Futbol A Santa Eugènia Cl.
Sun 03 May
Blanes A Blanes A
-
Cuatro Vientos A Cuatro Vientos A
Tordera A Tordera A
-
Palafolls A Palafolls A
Quart A Quart A
09:15
Cal Aguido A Cal Aguido A
Racing Blanenc A Racing Blanenc A
10:00
Hostalric Atc A Hostalric Atc A
Lloret A Lloret A
11:00
Breda A Breda A
Team / Points
1 Quart A QUA 40
2 Blanes A BLA 38
3 Breda A BRE 37
4 Cassa A CAS 33
5 Lloret A LLO 27
6 Hostalric Atc A HOS 27
7 Santa Eugènia Club Futbol A SAN 23
 
8 Racing Blanenc A RAC 17
9 Cal Aguido A AGU 14
10 Tordera A TOR 13
11 Racing Blanenc C RAC 9
12 Sils A SIL 3
13 Palafolls A PAL 0
14 Cuatro Vientos A CUA 0
Group 14
Group 20
Sat 09 May
La Salut Pere Gol A Salut Pere
10:30
Escola EBrafa B Escola EBrafa B
Pª Barc Barcino ' C' Barc Barcino
11:15
Bufala B Bufala B
Lloreda B Lloreda B
11:30
Turo Peira Ccd B Turo Peira Ccd B
Alzamora C Alzamora C
11:45
Can Buxeres B Can Buxeres B
Sun 10 May
Fundacio Jupiter C Fundacio Jupiter
10:00
Vila Olimpica Club Esp. C Vila Olimpica Club
Montañesa CF E Montañesa CF E
14:15
Martinenc E Martinenc E
Team / Points
1 La Salut Pere Gol A SAL 45
2 Europa CE B EUR 42
3 Bufala B BUF 36
4 Lloreda B LLO 30
5 Can Buxeres B BUX 26
6 Pª Barc Barcino ' C' BAR 23
7 Montañesa CF E MON 22
 
8 Fundacio Jupiter C FUN 18
9 Escola EBrafa B ESC 16
10 Vila Olimpica Club Esp. C VIL 12
11 Turo Peira Ccd B TUR 12
12 Pª Barc Cinc Copes D BAR 6
13 Alzamora C ALZ 6
14 Martinenc E MAR 6
Group 30
547

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook