noscript image
  • Sant Josep
  • Santa Gertrudis
  • UE L'Alcúdia A
  • Peña Deportiva B
  • Portmany
  • Pe Sant Jordi
  • Ud Poblense
  • CD Serverense
  • Atlético Baleares B
  • Cide B
  • Son Sardina A
  • La Union A
  • Escolar
  • S'Horta
  • Penya Arrabal C
  • Ciutat de Palma SA
  • Arenal A
  • Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
  • Esporles
  • La Salle B
  • Ferriolense B
  • Santa Catalina Atletico A
Group 2
Sat 16 Mar
Binissalem A Binissalem A
0-0
Cide B Cide B
Juventud UDSO A Juventud UDSO A
1-3
San Francisco C San Francisco C
Ud Poblense Ud Poblense
0-3
UE L'Alcúdia A UE L'Alcúdia A
Arenal A Arenal A
4-0
Manacor C Manacor C
Sun 17 Mar
Ciutat de Palma SA Ciutat Palma
1-1
La Union A La Union A
Genova Genova
3-1
Sant Jordi A Sant Jordi A
Ferriolense B Ferriolense B
0-5
Platges de Calvia B Platges Calvia
S'Horta S'Horta
1-1
Esporles Esporles
Team / Points
1 Cide B CID 44
2 Platges de Calvia B PCA 42
3 La Union A UNI 41
4 UE L'Alcúdia A LAL 39
5 San Francisco C SFR 38
6 Manacor C MAN 38
7 Ud Poblense UDP 37
8 Binissalem A BIN 35
 
9 Esporles ESP 28
10 Arenal A ARE 28
11 Sant Jordi A SJO 26
12 Ciutat de Palma SA CPA 23
13 Genova GEN 22
14 Juventud UDSO A UDS 21
15 S'Horta SHO 19
16 Ferriolense B FER 9
Group 3
Team / Points
1 Mahon MAH 28
2 Alaior ALA 28
3 Dosa DOS 25
4 Menorca B MEN 19
5 Villacarlos B VIL 18
 
6 Sant Lluis CCE SLL 16
7 Ferreries B FER 13
8 Mercadal MER 7
9 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva PCE 4
10 RTV Boscos BOS 0
Group 4
Fri 08 Mar
Santa Gertrudis Santa Gertrudis
1-4
Portmany Portmany
Sat 09 Mar
Portmany Portmany
1-5
Blanc I Blava Blanc I Blava
Pe Sant Jordi Pe Sant Jordi
4-1
Formentera Formentera
San Agustin San Agustin
8-0
Rapid Rapid
Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia
4-1
Sant Carles Sant Carles
Pedrera Blava Pedrera Blava
2-1
Peña Deportiva B Peña Deportiva B
Sun 10 Mar
San Rafael San Rafael
4-3
Insular Insular
Team / Points
1 Pe Sant Jordi PES 55
2 Blanc I Blava BLA 54
3 Portmany POR 52
4 Peña Deportiva B PDE 47
5 Jesus JES 38
6 Portmany POR 29
7 Formentera FOR 26
8 Santa Eulalia SAN 25
 
9 San Agustin AGU 24
10 Pedrera Blava PED 23
11 Sant Carles SAN 23
12 Sant Josep SJO 21
13 Insular INS 14
14 Santa Gertrudis SGE 10
15 San Rafael RAF 9
16 Rapid RAP 4
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook