noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Delicias Club Deportivo
  • San G Arrabal A
  • SD Juventud A
  • Montecarlo A
  • Alfinden A
  • Cristo Rey
  • Amistad B
  • Alfinden B
  • San G Arrabal B
  • Balsas Picarral B
  • Santa Isabel B
  • Huracan
  • La Muela
  • Actur Pablo Iglesias A
  • Ranillas
  • Union La Jota Vadorrey A
  • Amistad A
  • Santa Isabel A
  • Santo Deportivo Juventud B
  • Montecarlo B
  • Balsas Picarral A
  • Casetas
Group 1
Sat 08 Feb
Montearagon B Montearagon B
5-10
Balsas Picarral A Balsas Picarral A
El Salvador SD A El Salvador SD A
0-2
Cristo Rey Cristo Rey
Alfinden B Alfinden B
3-4
Delicias Club Deportivo Delicias Club Dep.
Montecarlo A Montecarlo A
1-11
Ebro A Ebro A
Team / Points
1 Ebro A EBR 40
2 Balsas Picarral A BAL 37
3 Cristo Rey CRI 27
4 El Salvador SD A ELS 22
 
5 Delicias Club Deportivo DEL 18
6 Montearagon B MON 12
7 Montecarlo A MON 10
8 Alfinden B ALF 0
Group 3
Sat 08 Feb
Balsas Picarral B Balsas Picarral B
1-2
Olivar Estadio Miralbueno E Olivar Estadio Mi.
Santa Isabel A Santa Isabel A
2-0
Valdefierro C Valdefierro C
Oliver C Oliver C
0-4
Huracan Huracan
Team / Points
1 Huracan HUR 36
2 Santa Isabel A SAN 21
3 Ranillas RAN 20
4 Oliver C OLI 16
 
5 Balsas Picarral B BAL 15
6 Olivar Estadio Miralbueno E OLI 8
7 Valdefierro C VAL 7
Group 4
Sat 08 Feb
San Agustín CD San Agustín CD
-
Alfinden A Alfinden A
St. Casablanca AD A Casablanca
9-1
SD Juventud A SD Juventud A
Valdefierro D Valdefierro D
2-5
Olivar-Estadio Miralbueno E Olivar-Estadio
Ebro B Ebro B
1-7
Prados del Rey Barragan Prados Barragan
Team / Points
1 St. Casablanca AD A STA 32
2 SD Juventud A SAN 28
3 Olivar-Estadio Miralbueno E OLI 27
4 Alfinden A ALF 18
 
5 Prados del Rey Barragan PRA 12
6 Valdefierro D VAL 6
7 San Agustín CD SAG 0
8 Ebro B EBR 0
Group 5
Sat 08 Feb
Valdefierro A Valdefierro A
5-2
Oliver B Oliver B
Casetas Casetas
1-6
Bajo Aragon Caspe B Bajo Aragon Caspe
Olivar Estadio Miralbueno E Olivar Estadio Mi.
3-3
Giner Torrero Giner Torrero
Team / Points
1 Valdefierro A VAL 36
2 San G Arrabal A ARR 27
3 Bajo Aragon Caspe B BAJ 21
4 Giner Torrero GIN 14
 
5 Olivar Estadio Miralbueno E OLI 13
6 Casetas CAS 10
7 Oliver B OLI 0
Group 6
Sat 08 Feb
Actur Pablo Iglesias A Actur Pablo Igles.
1-0
Amistad A Amistad A
Oliver A Oliver A
6-1
Santa Isabel B Santa Isabel B
Santo Deportivo Juventud B Santo Deportivo J.
1-6
Valdefierro B Valdefierro B
Team / Points
1 Actur Pablo Iglesias A ACT 42
2 Oliver A OLI 36
3 Valdefierro B VAL 28
4 Santa Isabel B SAN 21
 
5 Santo DSilos OD SAN 14
6 Amistad A AMI 10
7 Santo Deportivo Juventud B SAN 9
8 San Mateo CD SAN 0
527

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook