noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Casablanca A
  • Real Union A
  • Orotava A
  • UD Coromoto
  • GIsora C
  • EMF Candelaria
  • Sobradillo A
  • Florida A
  • EMF Candelaria E
  • Ibarra A
  • Valleseco
  • Tahodio A
  • Perdoma A
  • UD Tacoronte B
  • Marino A
  • Tenerife
  • CDOfra A
  • Matanza B
  • CDAFB Tegueste B
  • Medano A
  • UD Andenes B
  • Valeriana B
Group 1
Sun 24 May
UD Coromoto UD Coromoto
-
AT BCO Hondo A AT BCO Hondo A
UD Andenes A UD Andenes A
-
UD Campana A UD Campana A
CDAFB Tegueste B CDAFB Tegueste B
-
AD Teide A AD Teide A
AT San Juan A AT San Juan A
-
UD Tacoronte B UD Tacoronte B
Tenerife B Tenerife B
-
EMF Candelaria E EMF Candelaria E
Team / Points
1 AT San Juan A SAN 24
2 UD Andenes A AND 22
3 AT BCO Hondo A BCO 21
4 Tenerife B TEN 16
5 EMF Candelaria E ECA 13
 
6 UD Coromoto COR 10
7 CDAFB Tegueste B TEG 10
8 UD Campana A CAM 5
9 UD Tacoronte B UTA 4
10 AD Teide A TEI 3
Group 2
Sun 24 May
CD Valeriana CD Valeriana
-
AU Guimar AU Guimar
At. Rocío At. Rocío
-
Valleseco Valleseco
EMF Candelaria EMF Candelaria
-
CDAFB Tegueste CDAFB Tegueste
CD Valle Guerra CD Valle Guerra
-
UD Andenes B UD Andenes B
Esferico FC Esferico FC
-
Tenerife Tenerife
Team / Points
1 Tenerife TEN 27
2 Valleseco VAL 22
3 Esferico FC ESF 21
4 CD Valeriana VAL 19
5 EMF Candelaria ECA 13
 
6 UD Andenes B AND 12
7 CD Valle Guerra VGU 9
8 At. Rocío ROC 6
9 AU Guimar AUG 3
10 CDAFB Tegueste TEG 1
Group 3
Sun 24 May
Sobradillo A Sobradillo A
-
Valeriana B Valeriana B
CDOfra A CDOfra A
-
Andenes C Andenes C
At.Tacoronte A At.Tacoronte A
-
Jvt.Laguna A Jvt.Laguna A
Casablanca A Casablanca A
-
Tahodio A Tahodio A
Real Union A Real Union A
-
U.D. Coromoto B U.D. Coromoto B
Team / Points
1 Jvt.Laguna A JVT 25
2 Real Union A REA 22
3 Andenes C AND 16
4 Tahodio A TAH 16
5 U.D. Coromoto B UDC 15
 
6 Sobradillo A SOB 10
7 Casablanca A CAS 10
8 At.Tacoronte A ATA 5
9 Valeriana B VAL 4
10 CDOfra A CDO 3
Group 4
Sun 24 May
Orotava A Orotava A
-
Sta.Ursula C Sta.Ursula C
Longuera A Longuera A
-
Culegas Culegas
Matanza B Matanza B
-
Perdoma A Perdoma A
Florida A Florida A
-
Glassydur A Glassydur A
Victoria A Victoria A
-
Guancha A Guancha A
Team / Points
1 Glassydur A GLA 27
2 Longuera A LON 24
3 Sta.Ursula C STA 16
4 Florida A FLO 16
5 Orotava A ORO 15
 
6 Culegas CUL 13
7 Victoria A VIC 12
8 Matanza B MAT 6
9 Guancha A GUA 4
10 Perdoma A PER 0
Group 5
Sun 24 May
Armepalmas A Armepalmas A
-
Medano A Medano A
Marino A Marino A
-
Ibarra A Ibarra A
GIsora C GIsora C
-
Siamchenet A Siamchenet A
Granadilla A Granadilla A
-
Adeje A Adeje A
San Miguel A San Miguel A
-
Adeje D Adeje D
Team / Points
1 Marino A MAR 24
2 San Miguel A SAN 23
3 Siamchenet A SIA 20
4 Ibarra A IBA 19
5 Armepalmas A ARM 15
 
6 Medano A MED 13
7 Granadilla A GRA 7
8 Adeje A ADE 4
9 Adeje D ADE 3
10 GIsora C GIS 2
530

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook