Quantcast

Ventzislav Aldev

Retired
bg
Ventzislav Aldev
35

10

K.€

45

years

MID

Profile of Ventzislav Aldev

Performance in the last match

Segunda Bulgaria B PFG. Matchday 24. 10 years ago
Ventzislav Aldev
Ventzislav Aldev
45
years
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
0
M.€
35
ELO
Personal data
Date of birth
11 August 1977
Country of birth
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Continent of birth
Europe
Region of birth
Europa del Este
Nacionalidad(es)
Bulgaria
Status
Position
MID (Midfielder)
Dominant foot
Unknown
ELO
35
Potential
35
Career
Current club
Daugava Riga team
Main competition
Virsliga Virsliga

List of clubs played for

Teams Season MP
MP GS MS MIN Age Pts. ELO
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
2011/12
13 0 0 0 0 13 4 9 548' 4.6 29
B PFG
B PFG
12 0 0 0 0 12 4 8 504' 34 0 M. 4.6 29
Cup Bulgaria
Cup Bulgaria
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 44' 34 0 M. 4.1 25
Montana
Montana
2010/11
4 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 167' 4.3 25
Daugava Riga
Daugava Riga
2006/07
15 1 0 1 0 15 14 1 1174' 5.7 35
32 1 0 1 0 32 18 14 1889' - - -

Career summary

Teams MP
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
13 0 0 0 0
Montana
Montana
4 0 0 0 0
Daugava Riga
Daugava Riga
15 1 0 1 0
32 1 0 1 0

Last matches

2012
Events Pts.
Segunda Bulgaria B PFG
05 May
SEP
Septemvri Simitli
5-3
Slivnishki Geroy
SLI
37'
4.9
Segunda Bulgaria B PFG
28 Apr
BAN
Bansko
1-0
Slivnishki Geroy
SLI
12'
4.8
Segunda Bulgaria B PFG
02 Apr
AKA
Akademik Sofia
4-2
Slivnishki Geroy
SLI
46'
5.4
Segunda Bulgaria B PFG
24 Mar
MAL
Malesh
1-0
Slivnishki Geroy
SLI
55'
5.5
Segunda Bulgaria B PFG
17 Mar
SLI
Slivnishki Geroy
0-1
Akademik Sofia
AKA
90'
5.6

Team's position in the competition

Matchday 28 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
2
Liepājas Metalurgs
Liepājas Metalurgs 58 28 18 4 6 42 21 +21
3
FK Riga
FK Riga 57 28 17 6 5 48 28 +20
4
Skonto Riga
Skonto Riga 55 28 16 7 5 54 27 +27
5
FC Daugava
FC Daugava 33 28 9 6 13 33 38 -5
6
Daugava Riga
Daugava Riga 26 28 7 5 16 28 51 -23

Professional performance

Average number of goals
Career 32
1
0.03
31

Teammates

Player rating and role
P. Steinbors
GK
P. Steinbors
59
5
Maksim Grigorjev
F
Maksim Grigorjev
38
2
A. Kuzņecovs
D
A. Kuzņecovs
0
0
Dmitri Chigazov
GK
Dmitri Chigazov
0
0
Igors Avanesovs
F
Igors Avanesovs
0
0
Otar Gogberisvili
MF
Otar Gogberisvili
0
0

Historical performance in clubs

By teams Season. MP GS Min.
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
1 13 4 548' 0 0
Montana
Montana
1 4 0 167' 0 0
Daugava Riga
Daugava Riga
1 15 14 1174' 1 1
By competition Season. MP GS Min.
A PFG
A PFG
1 4 0 167' 0 0
B PFG
B PFG
1 12 4 504' 0 0
Virsliga
Virsliga
1 15 14 1174' 1 1
Cup Bulgaria
Cup Bulgaria
1 1 0 44' 0 0

Teams played for

Slivnishki Geroy
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?&lossy=1
Slivnishki Geroy
1 season
0
13
Montana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?&lossy=1
Montana
1 season
0
4
Daugava Riga
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/lv.png?&lossy=1
Daugava Riga
1 season
1
15

Most important achievements

Milestones and events on this day
Team debut, Competition debut
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
B PFG
B PFG
14-10-2011
34 years
Team debut, Competition debut
Montana
Montana
A PFG
A PFG
13-11-2010
33 years
First official goal, First goal at team
Daugava Riga
Daugava Riga
04-08-2007
29 years