noscript image

Morten Kruuse

dk
Morten Kruuse
25

-

K.€

29

34

years

MID

Season 2021/22

Competitive matches
0
Matches
played
0'
Minutes
played
0
0
Goals/90'
0
0
Assists/90
0/0
0
Cards/90'

Performance in the last match

Primera Dinamarca. Matchday 30. 12 years ago
Morten Kruuse
Morten Kruuse
34
years
Denmark
Denmark
Personal data
Date of birth
05 August 1986
Status
Position
MID (Midfielder)
Dominant foot
Unknown
ELO
25
Potential
33
Career
Current club
HB Køge team
Main competition
1st Division 1st Division
Previous club
Vanløse team
Previous competition
Tercera Dinamarca team
Most common shirt number
29

List of clubs played for

Teams Season MP
MP GS MS MIN Age Pts. ELO
Næstved
Næstved
2008/09
11 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 211' 0.9 25
11 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 211' - - -

Career summary

Teams MP
Næstved
Næstved
11 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0

Last matches

2009
Events Pts.
Primera Dinamarca
13 Jun
NAE
Næstved
1-0
Nykøbing FC
LFA
13'
5.0
2008
Events Pts.
Primera Dinamarca
29 Nov
SIF
Silkeborg IF
3-0
Næstved
NAE
29'
4.7
Primera Dinamarca
23 Nov
HER
Herfølge BK
0-1
Næstved
NAE
34'
5.4
Primera Dinamarca
16 Nov
NAE
Næstved
1-0
AB Copenhagen
AKA
14'
5.0
Primera Dinamarca
09 Nov
ROS
Roskilde
1-1
Næstved
NAE
14'
4.9

Competitions played in

Participation and performances
2021/22
1st Division
0
Goals
2021/22
Danish Cup
0
Goals

Team's position in the competition

Matchday 1 PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fredericia
Fredericia 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
HB Køge
HB Køge 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
FC Helsingør
FC Helsingør 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Title playoffs
Relegation playoffs

Professional performance

Average number of goals
Career 11
0
25

Teammates

Player rating and role
M. Jensen
MF
M. Jensen
60
-6
P. Larsen
F
P. Larsen
54
0
M. Gundelach
D
M. Gundelach
52
0
M. Koch
F
M. Koch
52
-4
N. Cavnić
D
N. Cavnić
51
0
L. Petry
MF
L. Petry
50
2

Historical performance in clubs

By teams Season. MP GS Min.
Næstved
Næstved
1 11 0 211' 0 0
By competition Season. MP GS Min.
1st Division
1st Division
1 10 0 195' 0 0
Danish Cup
Danish Cup
1 1 0 16' 0 0

Teams played for

Næstved
https://t.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/dk.png
Næstved
1 season
0
11

Most important achievements

Milestones and events on this day
Debut, Team debut, Competition debut
Næstved
Næstved
1st Division
1st Division
10-08-2008
22 years