Tim Kips's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Mar |
SAA
2-0
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ERZ
2-3
PRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
HAL
2-3
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
ERZ
0-0
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
ERZ
2-0
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
SVS
1-0
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jan |
ERZ
2-1
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jan |
HER
2-0
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
ING
1-1
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
ARB
2-2
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ERZ
2-0
BOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FRE
0-1
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ERZ
1-2
ULM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
PRE
4-0
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
ERZ
0-1
SSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SGD
2-1
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ERZ
3-1
HAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
MAG
1-1
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
MUN
1-2
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
KOB
3-0
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
KOB
3-2
FRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
FSV
1-2
KOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KOB
2-1
SGB
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KOB
0-3
HOF
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
WWO
1-2
KOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
KOB
3-4
EIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Apr |
BAH
6-4
KOB
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Apr |
KOB
1-1
MAI
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Mar |
STE
5-0
KOB
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Mar |
KOB
0-1
ULM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
STU
2-1
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Mar |
KOB
1-1
AST
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
OFC
1-0
KOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
KOB
2-1
HES
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
HOM
2-0
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Nov |
BAL
1-0
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Nov |
KOB
0-1
VFR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Nov |
FRE
0-0
KOB
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
Oct |
KOB
0-3
FSV
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Oct |
AST
5-0
KOB
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
SGB
1-1
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Oct |
HOF
3-1
KOB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Oct |
KOB
0-1
WWO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Sep |
EIN
2-1
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Sep |
KOB
0-1
BAH
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Sep |
MAI
4-1
KOB
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
KOB
1-3
STE
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ULM
2-0
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Sep |
KOB
1-1
STU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Aug |
KOB
1-0
OFC
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
14
Aug |
HES
2-2
KOB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Aug |
KOB
1-3
HOM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Jun |
MNE
3-0
LUX
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
06
Jun |
LUX
0-3
ITA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jun |
LUX
0-3
SWE
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
SGD
0-1
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
ERZ
0-3
BRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
DAR
6-0
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ERZ
2-2
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
HEI
0-2
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
BIH
1-0
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ERZ
1-0
SSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jan |
SGD
5-0
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
12
Dec |
ERZ
0-1
SGD
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ERZ
1-2
DAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ROS
1-2
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
LUX
0-3
IRL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
AZE
1-3
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
HAN
1-1
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
PRT
5-0
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LUX
0-1
SRB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
LUX
1-1
QAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SRB
4-1
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
LUX
2-1
AZE
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ERZ
0-0
STP
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jun |
SWE
6-0
LUX
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Jun |
LUX
1-2
MNE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
May |
F91
4-3
LXC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
May |
WIL
0-0
F91
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
May |
UNA
2-6
F91
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
May |
F91
1-1
RAC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
May |
JEU
1-5
F91
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
May |
F91
3-1
DIF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Apr |
FCR
0-3
F91
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
25
Apr |
F91
1-1
USH
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Apr |
ETZ
0-3
F91
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
21
Mar |
F91
1-0
PRO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Mar |
F91
3-3
WIL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Feb |
F91
1-1
UNA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Feb |
RAC
1-2
F91
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Feb |
F91
0-0
JEU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Feb |
LXC
1-2
F91
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
22
Nov |
USH
2-1
F91
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Nov |
LUX
0-0
AZE
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
CYP
2-1
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
LUX
0-3
AUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
F91
3-0
ETZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Oct |
MNE
1-2
LUX
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
LUX
2-0
CYP
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
LUX
1-2
LIE
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Mar |
SAA
2-0
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ERZ
2-3
PRE
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Feb |
HAL
2-3
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Feb |
ERZ
0-0
MUN
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Jan |
ERZ
2-0
LUB
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Jan |
SVS
1-0
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Jan |
ERZ
2-1
ROT
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Jan |
HER
2-0
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
ING
1-1
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Dec |
ARB
2-2
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Nov |
ERZ
2-0
BOR
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FRE
0-1
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ERZ
1-2
ULM
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Oct |
PRE
4-0
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
ERZ
0-1
SSV
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SGD
2-1
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ERZ
3-1
HAL
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
MAG
1-1
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
MUN
1-2
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
27
May |
KOB
3-0
BAL
|
BY
|
|
|
13
May |
KOB
3-2
FRE
|
BY
|
|
|
06
May |
FSV
1-2
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Apr |
KOB
2-1
SGB
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KOB
0-3
HOF
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Apr |
WWO
1-2
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Apr |
KOB
3-4
EIN
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Apr |
BAH
6-4
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Apr |
KOB
1-1
MAI
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Mar |
STE
5-0
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
KOB
0-1
ULM
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
STU
2-1
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Mar |
KOB
1-1
AST
|
BY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
OFC
1-0
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Dec |
KOB
2-1
HES
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Nov |
HOM
2-0
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Nov |
BAL
1-0
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Nov |
KOB
0-1
VFR
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FRE
0-0
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
KOB
0-3
FSV
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Oct |
AST
5-0
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SGB
1-1
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
HOF
3-1
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
KOB
0-1
WWO
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
EIN
2-1
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
KOB
0-1
BAH
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MAI
4-1
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Sep |
KOB
1-3
STE
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ULM
2-0
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
KOB
1-1
STU
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
KOB
1-0
OFC
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
HES
2-2
KOB
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KOB
1-3
HOM
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Jun |
MNE
3-0
LUX
|
GS
|
|
|
06
Jun |
LUX
0-3
ITA
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Jun |
LUX
0-3
SWE
|
BY
|
|
|
15
May |
SGD
0-1
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
08
May |
ERZ
0-3
BRE
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
DAR
6-0
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ERZ
2-2
ROS
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Apr |
HEI
0-2
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Mar |
BIH
1-0
LUX
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ERZ
1-0
SSV
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Jan |
SGD
5-0
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Dec |
ERZ
0-1
SGD
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ERZ
1-2
DAR
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Nov |
ROS
1-2
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Nov |
LUX
0-3
IRL
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Nov |
AZE
1-3
LUX
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
HAN
1-1
ERZ
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Oct |
PRT
5-0
LUX
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LUX
0-1
SRB
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
LUX
1-1
QAT
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SRB
4-1
LUX
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Sep |
LUX
2-1
AZE
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Aug |
ERZ
0-0
STP
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Jun |
SWE
6-0
LUX
|
GS
|
|
|
04
Jun |
LUX
1-2
MNE
|
GS
|
|
|
30
May |
F91
4-3
LXC
|
BY
|
|
|
22
May |
WIL
0-0
F91
|
BY
|
|
|
16
May |
UNA
2-6
F91
|
BY
|
|
|
12
May |
F91
1-1
RAC
|
BY
|
|
|
08
May |
JEU
1-5
F91
|
BY
|
|
|
02
May |
F91
3-1
DIF
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Apr |
FCR
0-3
F91
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Apr |
F91
1-1
USH
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Apr |
ETZ
0-3
F91
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Mar |
F91
1-0
PRO
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Mar |
F91
3-3
WIL
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Feb |
F91
1-1
UNA
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Feb |
RAC
1-2
F91
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Feb |
F91
0-0
JEU
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LXC
1-2
F91
|
BY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Nov |
USH
2-1
F91
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Nov |
LUX
0-0
AZE
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Nov |
CYP
2-1
LUX
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Nov |
LUX
0-3
AUT
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Oct |
F91
3-0
ETZ
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Oct |
MNE
1-2
LUX
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Oct |
LUX
2-0
CYP
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
LUX
1-2
LIE
|
BY
|