R. Crişan's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UNI
1-1
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
GLO
0-0
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Apr |
MIO
1-1
GLO
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Mar |
HUN
1-1
GLO
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Mar |
GLO
5-0
ACS
|
9 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Mar |
FCM
2-0
GLO
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Mar |
GLO
2-1
HUN
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
30
Nov |
SEL
2-2
FCM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Nov |
HUN
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Oct |
SEL
1-0
ASC
|
90 |
|
10.0 |
|
20
Oct |
FCC
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Oct |
SEL
0-1
UNI
|
70 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Aug |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
46 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Aug |
ALE
0-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Aug |
SEL
2-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
May |
SEL
1-3
CSI
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MBM
0-1
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SEL
1-2
MET
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Apr |
APT
0-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
08
Apr |
SEL
2-0
CSS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-3
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Mar |
AUC
0-3
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
04
Mar |
SEL
1-2
DBU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Feb |
CSM
4-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SEL
0-3
ASC
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Nov |
CSI
1-2
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Nov |
SEL
0-0
CSS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Nov |
MET
2-0
SEL
|
82 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Oct |
SEL
0-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Oct |
MBM
3-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Sep |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
88 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Sep |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Sep |
ACS
1-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Aug |
SEL
1-1
GAL
|
41 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Aug |
PSB
1-2
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SEL
4-0
APT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SEL
1-0
BSR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DUN
0-5
SEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SEL
0-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
Mar |
ACS
1-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Mar |
SEL
0-3
CSI
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Feb |
MET
1-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
06
Nov |
APT
1-1
SEL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Oct |
HER
3-2
SEL
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Oct |
PET
3-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Sep |
SEL
1-1
AST
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Sep |
SBU
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Sep |
SEL
2-1
BSR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Aug |
SEL
1-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Aug |
UNI
3-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Aug |
SEL
0-2
RIT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Aug |
UNI
2-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Jul |
SEL
3-1
DUB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Apr |
DUN
1-5
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
RAP
4-1
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
DUN
0-0
APT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Mar |
DUN
2-1
ACS
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Mar |
RAP
4-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Mar |
DUN
2-2
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Mar |
DUN
1-3
DBU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
06
Dec |
APT
0-2
RAP
|
72 |
|
8.7 |
|
26
Nov |
RAP
0-0
COL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Nov |
AER
2-3
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Nov |
RAP
1-0
UCL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
Nov |
PET
2-0
RAP
|
84 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Oct |
CRA
5-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
RAP
4-2
CON
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Sep |
REC
2-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Sep |
CSS
0-3
RAP
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
05
Sep |
RAP
2-1
PAN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Aug |
ACS
1-3
RAP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
UTA
1-1
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Feb |
PET
2-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
DUN
1-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Dec |
DUN
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Nov |
DUN
0-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Nov |
DUN
3-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Nov |
GLO
3-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Nov |
DUN
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Nov |
ACS
1-3
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
02
Nov |
DUN
2-1
COL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Oct |
APT
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Oct |
DUN
3-2
VSE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Oct |
CON
1-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Sep |
DUN
4-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
21
Sep |
MIO
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Sep |
DUN
0-3
UCL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Sep |
MET
0-2
DUN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
31
Aug |
DUN
1-1
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Aug |
CSI
1-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
20
May |
AST
3-2
SSG
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
AST
2-2
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
AST
1-4
VIT
|
67 |
|
5.0 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UNI
1-1
GLO
|
D
|
|
|
11
Apr |
GLO
0-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
04
Apr |
MIO
1-1
GLO
|
D
|
|
|
28
Mar |
HUN
1-1
GLO
|
D
|
|
|
16
Mar |
GLO
5-0
ACS
|
D
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FCM
2-0
GLO
|
D
|
|
|
01
Mar |
GLO
2-1
HUN
|
D
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Nov |
SEL
2-2
FCM
|
D
|
|
|
26
Nov |
HUN
0-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SEL
1-0
ASC
|
D
|
|
|
20
Oct |
FCC
0-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SEL
0-1
UNI
|
D
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SEL
2-1
GLO
|
D
|
|
|
26
Aug |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
CB
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ALE
0-1
SEL
|
CB
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SEL
2-0
UNI
|
D
|
|
|
05
Aug |
MET
0-1
SEL
|
CB
|
|
|
06
May |
SEL
1-3
CSI
|
D
|
|
|
29
Apr |
MBM
0-1
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SEL
1-2
MET
|
D
|
|
|
14
Apr |
APT
0-1
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SEL
2-0
CSS
|
D
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UNI
2-3
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
12
Mar |
AUC
0-3
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SEL
1-2
DBU
|
D
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CSM
4-1
SEL
|
CB
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SEL
0-3
ASC
|
D
|
|
|
28
Nov |
CSI
1-2
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SEL
0-0
CSS
|
D
|
|
|
05
Nov |
MET
2-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SEL
0-0
RIT
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Oct |
MBM
3-0
SEL
|
CB
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
CB
|
|
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
CB
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
CB
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
CB
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ACS
1-0
SEL
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SEL
1-1
GAL
|
D
|
|
|
20
Aug |
PSB
1-2
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SEL
4-0
APT
|
D
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SEL
1-0
BSR
|
D
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DUN
0-5
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SEL
0-0
CSM
|
D
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ACS
1-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SEL
0-3
CSI
|
D
|
|
|
26
Feb |
MET
1-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Nov |
APT
1-1
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
23
Oct |
HER
3-2
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
03
Oct |
PET
3-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SEL
1-1
AST
|
D
|
|
|
20
Sep |
SBU
0-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SEL
2-1
BSR
|
D
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SEL
1-0
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
21
Aug |
UNI
3-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SEL
0-2
RIT
|
D
|
|
|
07
Aug |
UNI
2-0
SEL
|
D
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SEL
3-1
DUB
|
D
|
|
|
14
Apr |
DUN
1-5
MIO
|
D
|
|
|
11
Apr |
RAP
4-1
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
03
Apr |
DUN
0-0
APT
|
D
|
|
|
28
Mar |
DUN
2-1
ACS
|
D
|
|
|
21
Mar |
RAP
4-0
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
07
Mar |
DUN
2-2
RIT
|
D
|
|
|
04
Mar |
DUN
1-3
DBU
|
D
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Dec |
APT
0-2
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
26
Nov |
RAP
0-0
COL
|
D
|
|
|
22
Nov |
AER
2-3
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
19
Nov |
RAP
1-0
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
06
Nov |
PET
2-0
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
10
Oct |
CRA
5-0
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RAP
4-2
CON
|
D
|
|
|
26
Sep |
REC
2-1
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
12
Sep |
CSS
0-3
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
05
Sep |
RAP
2-1
PAN
|
D
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ACS
1-3
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
15
Jul |
UTA
1-1
PET
|
D
|
|
|
22
Feb |
PET
2-0
DUN
|
D
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
DUN
1-1
SFC
|
D
|
|
|
01
Dec |
DUN
1-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
27
Nov |
DUN
0-0
RAP
|
D
|
|
|
23
Nov |
DUN
3-1
MET
|
D
|
|
|
16
Nov |
GLO
3-1
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
13
Nov |
DUN
1-2
SCM
|
D
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ACS
1-3
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
02
Nov |
DUN
2-1
COL
|
D
|
|
|
26
Oct |
APT
1-1
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DUN
3-2
VSE
|
D
|
|
|
16
Oct |
CON
1-0
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
28
Sep |
DUN
4-0
PAN
|
D
|
|
|
21
Sep |
MIO
1-1
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
14
Sep |
DUN
0-3
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
07
Sep |
MET
0-2
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
31
Aug |
DUN
1-1
RIT
|
D
|
|
|
24
Aug |
CSI
1-1
DUN
|
D
|
|
|
20
May |
AST
3-2
SSG
|
D
|
|
|
24
Apr |
AST
2-2
CLU
|
D
|
|
|
08
Apr |
AST
1-4
VIT
|
CB
|