noscript image

Urbański

Urbański's matches

Matches

2021
Events Pts. Pos. ELO
Cuarta Polonia
18 Sep
STO
STO
1-3
UNI
UNI
0'
6.3
DF
39
Cuarta Polonia
18 Aug
KOS
KOS
1-2
UNI
UNI
0'
8.8
DF
39
Cuarta Polonia
06 Jun
UNI
UNI
2-1
KSP
KSP
0'
7.5
DF
38
Cuarta Polonia
29 May
JAR
JAR
1-2
UNI
UNI
0'
8.8
DF
38
2020
Events Pts. Pos. ELO
Copa Polonia
31 Oct
UNI
UNI
0-2
LKS
LKS
90'
5.5
DF
39
2019
Events Pts. Pos. ELO
Tercera Polonia
30 Nov
OLI
OLI
0-2
TKP
TKP
3'
5.2
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
16 Nov
BYT
BYT
1-1
TKP
TKP
90'
6.4
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
02 Nov
TKP
TKP
2-1
ZNI
ZNI
8'
4.7
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
19 Oct
TKP
TKP
1-1
STA
STA
23'
5.0
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
06 Oct
TKP
TKP
0-1
WLO
WLO
90'
5.7
DF
44
Tercera Polonia
29 Sep
TKP
TKP
2-1
POG
POG
90'
6.6
DF
44
Copa Polonia
25 Sep
TKP
TKP
1-2
RAD
RAD
90'
5.4
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
21 Sep
POL
POL
3-0
TKP
TKP
90'
5.0
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
14 Sep
TKP
TKP
2-4
LPO
LPO
90'
5.2
DF
44
Tercera Polonia
07 Sep
GAK
GAK
0-0
TKP
TKP
90'
6.9
DF
44
Tercera Polonia
01 Sep
TKP
TKP
4-1
KSL
KSL
90'
7.0
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
24 Aug
STA
STA
1-0
TKP
TKP
90'
5.9
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
21 Aug
TKP
TKP
1-1
SKR
SKR
90'
5.9
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
18 Aug
GOR
GOR
1-3
TKP
TKP
90'
7.0
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
10 Aug
TKP
TKP
0-2
OLI
OLI
58'
5.3
DF
42
Partidos Amistosos
03 Jul
TKP
TKP
0-3
CHR
CHR
90'
5.1
DF
43
Tercera Polonia
19 May
TKP
TKP
1-2
OLI
OLI
84'
5.3
DF
44
2018
Events Pts. Pos. ELO
Tercera Polonia
03 Nov
OLI
OLI
2-2
TKP
TKP
90'
6.3
DF
47
Tercera Polonia
28 Oct
TKP
TKP
2-2
OLI
OLI
90'
6.2
DF
46
Tercera Polonia
24 Oct
TKP
TKP
0-0
CHO
CHO
90'
6.9
DF
46

Best matches

2021
Events Pts.
Cuarta Polonia
18 Aug
KOS
Bałtyk Koszalin
1-2
Unia Janikowo
UNI
0'
8.8
Cuarta Polonia
29 May
JAR
Jarota Jarocin
1-2
Unia Janikowo
UNI
0'
8.8
2018
Events Pts.
Tercera Polonia
30 Sep
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
2-1
Radomiak Radom
RAD
90'
8.7
Tercera Polonia
22 Jul
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
2-2
Rozwoj Katowice
ROZ
90'
8.6
Cuarta Polonia
31 May
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
6-1
Centra Ostrów
CEN
90'
8.3
Cuarta Polonia
22 Apr
TKP
TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Kalisz
KAL
90'
8.2
2017
Events Pts.
Cuarta Polonia
08 Oct
PSZ
Pogoń Szczecin II
1-3
TKP Elana Torun
TKP
90'
8.9
2016
Events Pts.
Cuarta Polonia
05 Nov
LSR
Leśnik - Rossa Manowo
0-4
Wda Świecie
WDA
90'
9.3
Cuarta Polonia
15 Oct
WDA
Wda Świecie
2-2
Przodkowo
PRZ
90'
8.6
Cuarta Polonia
21 Aug
PSR
Polonia Środa
1-3
Wda Świecie
WDA
90'
9.8
Upcoming matches
See more
See less