P. Abraham's matches
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Sep |
HBB
1-4
POD
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
FKP
2-1
KOM
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Nov |
FKP
5-1
DOL
|
57 |
|
7.7 |
|
29
Oct |
FKP
0-1
TAT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
FKP
2-2
FKP
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Oct |
FKP
2-1
RAC
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Oct |
SMY
1-2
FKP
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
FKP
2-2
SBR
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Sep |
PUC
0-1
FKP
|
6 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Sep |
FKP
1-1
DUB
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Sep |
FKS
1-1
FKP
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Aug |
FKP
2-2
ZLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
PET
3-2
FKP
|
75 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Aug |
FKP
2-2
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Aug |
FKH
2-1
FKP
|
59 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Jul |
FKP
0-1
FKK
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Jul |
KOM
1-1
FKP
|
86 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Jul |
DOL
1-2
FKP
|
76 |
|
8.2 |
|
13
May |
KOM
6-0
PET
|
14 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
May |
KOM
4-1
NAM
|
26 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Apr |
KOM
0-2
SAM
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Apr |
FKK
0-1
KOM
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Apr |
KOM
0-4
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Mar |
KOM
2-1
FKD
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Mar |
ROH
3-0
KOM
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
ZLI
1-1
KOM
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
KOM
3-1
DUB
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Oct |
KOM
4-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
NAM
0-2
KOM
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Oct |
KOM
3-1
PUC
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Oct |
SAM
1-2
KOM
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Sep |
KOM
1-1
FKK
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Sep |
KOM
0-0
DAC
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Sep |
POD
2-3
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KOM
2-0
SKA
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Sep |
FKD
2-0
KOM
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Aug |
KOM
1-0
ROH
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Aug |
FKH
1-0
KOM
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Aug |
KOM
2-0
SBR
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Aug |
BAR
1-4
KOM
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Jul |
KOM
1-1
ZLI
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Jul |
DUB
0-1
KOM
|
90 |
|
9.6 |
|
22
May |
SKA
3-2
KOM
|
71 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
May |
KOM
1-1
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
DUB
3-0
KOM
|
82 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
May |
KOM
3-2
SBR
|
90 |
|
9.8 |
|
25
Apr |
PET
1-3
KOM
|
66 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Apr |
KOM
2-1
FKS
|
78 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Apr |
KOM
1-3
SAM
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Apr |
FKD
0-0
KOM
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Apr |
BAR
0-0
KOM
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Mar |
KOM
1-0
FKK
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Mar |
SAM
1-4
KOM
|
66 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Mar |
ZLI
1-1
KOM
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Mar |
KOM
0-2
PUC
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
26
Sep |
ZEM
2-0
FKP
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
FKP
2-2
SER
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Sep |
RAC
0-6
FKP
|
0 |
2
|
6.9 |
|
12
Sep |
NIT
3-1
FKP
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Aug |
FKP
2-1
ZIL
|
49 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Aug |
FCS
1-1
FKP
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Aug |
FKP
1-2
DAC
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Aug |
ZMO
2-2
FKP
|
49 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Jul |
FKP
1-0
SEN
|
65 |
|
9.1 |
|
04
Jul |
NIT
0-2
FKP
|
73 |
|
6.9 |
|
27
Jun |
FKP
1-0
ZMO
|
70 |
|
8.9 |
|
21
Jun |
SER
2-2
FKP
|
62 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Jun |
TRE
4-0
FKP
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
May |
FKP
3-1
RUZ
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Mar |
FKP
0-0
SEN
|
56 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Feb |
FKP
0-1
ZIL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Feb |
NIT
0-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
30
Nov |
TRE
0-1
FKP
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Nov |
FKP
1-1
ZMO
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Oct |
FKP
0-2
DAC
|
84 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
SBR
2-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Oct |
STK
0-3
FKP
|
70 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Oct |
FKP
2-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Sep |
SEN
1-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Sep |
ZIL
2-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Sep |
FKP
0-3
NIT
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
31
Aug |
SER
3-3
FKP
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
24
Aug |
FKP
0-4
TRE
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Aug |
ZMO
0-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Aug |
FKP
2-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
03
Aug |
RUZ
0-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Jul |
DAC
5-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Jul |
FKP
1-3
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Jul |
KAR
2-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Jun |
POD
2-5
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
May |
SAM
0-3
FKP
|
88 |
|
9.1 |
|
18
May |
FKP
4-1
KOM
|
69 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
May |
ZLI
3-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
Apr |
POP
2-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
24
Apr |
FKP
3-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Apr |
TAT
0-1
FKP
|
89 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Apr |
FKP
0-2
FKD
|
66 |
|
5.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Sep |
HBB
1-4
POD
|
AVG
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
FKP
2-1
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FKP
5-1
DOL
|
AVG
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FKP
0-1
TAT
|
AVG
|
|
|
22
Oct |
FKP
2-2
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FKP
2-1
RAC
|
AVG
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SMY
1-2
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FKP
2-2
SBR
|
AVG
|
|
|
16
Sep |
PUC
0-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FKP
1-1
DUB
|
AVG
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKS
1-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FKP
2-2
ZLI
|
AVG
|
|
|
21
Aug |
PET
3-2
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FKP
2-2
SAM
|
AVG
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FKH
2-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
29
Jul |
FKP
0-1
FKK
|
AVG
|
|
|
22
Jul |
KOM
1-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
17
Jul |
DOL
1-2
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
13
May |
KOM
6-0
PET
|
AVG
|
|
|
07
May |
KOM
4-1
NAM
|
AVG
|
|
|
23
Apr |
KOM
0-2
SAM
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKK
0-1
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
09
Apr |
KOM
0-4
POD
|
AVG
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
26
Mar |
KOM
2-1
FKD
|
AVG
|
|
|
20
Mar |
ROH
3-0
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
ZLI
1-1
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
AVG
|
|
|
06
Nov |
KOM
3-1
DUB
|
AVG
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KOM
4-1
FKS
|
AVG
|
|
|
16
Oct |
NAM
0-2
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
09
Oct |
KOM
3-1
PUC
|
AVG
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SAM
1-2
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
25
Sep |
KOM
1-1
FKK
|
AVG
|
|
|
22
Sep |
KOM
0-0
DAC
|
AVG
|
|
|
17
Sep |
POD
2-3
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KOM
2-0
SKA
|
AVG
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FKD
2-0
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KOM
1-0
ROH
|
AVG
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FKH
1-0
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
14
Aug |
KOM
2-0
SBR
|
AVG
|
|
|
07
Aug |
BAR
1-4
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
31
Jul |
KOM
1-1
ZLI
|
AVG
|
|
|
24
Jul |
DUB
0-1
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
22
May |
SKA
3-2
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
May |
KOM
1-1
FKD
|
AVG
|
|
|
08
May |
DUB
3-0
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
01
May |
KOM
3-2
SBR
|
AVG
|
|
|
25
Apr |
PET
1-3
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
17
Apr |
KOM
2-1
FKS
|
AVG
|
|
|
10
Apr |
KOM
1-3
SAM
|
AVG
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKD
0-0
KOM
|
ST
|
|
|
03
Apr |
BAR
0-0
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
27
Mar |
KOM
1-0
FKK
|
AVG
|
|
|
23
Mar |
SAM
1-4
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
17
Mar |
ZLI
1-1
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
13
Mar |
KOM
0-2
PUC
|
AVG
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Sep |
ZEM
2-0
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FKP
2-2
SER
|
AVG
|
|
|
16
Sep |
RAC
0-6
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
12
Sep |
NIT
3-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FKP
2-1
ZIL
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
Aug |
FCS
1-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FKP
1-2
DAC
|
AVG
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ZMO
2-2
FKP
|
ST
|
|
|
11
Jul |
FKP
1-0
SEN
|
AVG
|
|
|
04
Jul |
NIT
0-2
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
27
Jun |
FKP
1-0
ZMO
|
AVG
|
|
|
21
Jun |
SER
2-2
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
13
Jun |
TRE
4-0
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
30
May |
FKP
3-1
RUZ
|
AVG
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
01
Mar |
FKP
0-0
SEN
|
RW
|
|
|
22
Feb |
FKP
0-1
ZIL
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
Feb |
NIT
0-0
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Nov |
TRE
0-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
23
Nov |
FKP
1-1
ZMO
|
AVG
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FKP
0-2
DAC
|
AVG
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SBR
2-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
09
Oct |
STK
0-3
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FKP
2-2
ZEM
|
AVG
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SEN
1-0
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ZIL
2-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FKP
0-3
NIT
|
AVG
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SER
3-3
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
24
Aug |
FKP
0-4
TRE
|
AVG
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ZMO
0-0
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
11
Aug |
FKP
2-2
FCS
|
AVG
|
|
|
03
Aug |
RUZ
0-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
28
Jul |
DAC
5-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
20
Jul |
FKP
1-3
SBR
|
AVG
|
|
|
06
Jul |
KAR
2-0
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
21
Jun |
POD
2-5
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
25
May |
SAM
0-3
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
18
May |
FKP
4-1
KOM
|
AVG
|
|
|
12
May |
ZLI
3-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
27
Apr |
POP
2-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FKP
3-0
SKA
|
AVG
|
|
|
20
Apr |
TAT
0-1
FKP
|
AVG
|
|
|
12
Apr |
FKP
0-2
FKD
|
AVG
|