M. Kolesar's matches
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Feb |
FKS
1-4
SBR
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Feb |
TAT
2-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
SAN
5-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
17
Nov |
FKS
3-1
SAM
|
84 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Nov |
PUC
0-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Nov |
FKS
2-1
DUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
DOL
2-1
FKS
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Oct |
FKS
0-1
ZLI
|
81 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-4
TRE
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Oct |
PET
3-0
FKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FKH
0-1
FKS
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Aug |
FKS
1-1
SMY
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Jul |
FKS
0-0
PUC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
TAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
ZEM
3-0
FKH
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jun |
VAS
3-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RES
1-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKK
0-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SEN
2-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ZIL
2-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jan |
ZEM
3-0
FKK
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Dec |
FCS
2-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
SBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Nov |
TRE
4-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SLO
0-4
ZEM
|
15 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
May |
NIT
0-4
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
ZEM
2-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
ZEM
4-3
RUZ
|
52 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Dec |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
ZIL
|
36 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Oct |
NIT
1-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Oct |
ZEM
2-4
DAC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Oct |
SER
1-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Sep |
ZEM
2-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
Sep |
RUZ
4-0
ZEM
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Sep |
ZEM
1-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Aug |
ZIL
6-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Aug |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Aug |
SEN
3-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Aug |
SBR
5-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Aug |
ZEM
0-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Jul |
ZIL
5-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Jul |
SBR
4-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Jun |
ZEM
2-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Jun |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jun |
DAC
5-0
ZEM
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Feb |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
TRE
8-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
07
Dec |
ZEM
2-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
30
Nov |
SER
0-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Nov |
ZEM
5-0
DAC
|
3 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Nov |
SEN
4-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Nov |
ZEM
2-2
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Oct |
ZIL
1-1
ZEM
|
78 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Sep |
NIT
0-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
14
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Aug |
FCS
2-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ZEM
1-1
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
DAC
1-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Aug |
ZMO
1-0
ZEM
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jul |
SBR
3-0
ZEM
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Jul |
ZEM
0-3
ZIL
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
May |
DAC
5-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
May |
ZEM
3-3
SBR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
May |
LKO
0-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
May |
FKS
0-1
POP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
May |
SER
2-2
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
FKD
4-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Apr |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Apr |
PET
0-0
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
02
Apr |
ZIL
1-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
FKS
1-0
BAR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
30
Mar |
ZEM
2-0
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LIP
0-2
FKS
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Mar |
ZIL
4-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
FKS
0-1
FKP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Mar |
ZEM
4-2
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Events | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
POD
0-1
ZEM
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
Dec |
ZEM
3-0
ZMO
|
2 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Nov |
SEN
2-4
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ZEM
1-0
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
BRA
3-1
FKS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Nov |
FKS
0-2
SAM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Nov |
SBR
6-0
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
FKS
0-1
KOM
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
26
Feb |
FKS
1-4
SBR
|
D
|
|
|
11
Feb |
TAT
2-0
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
25
Jan |
SAN
5-0
FKS
|
D
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Nov |
FKS
3-1
SAM
|
D
|
|
|
12
Nov |
PUC
0-1
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FKS
2-1
DUB
|
D
|
|
|
30
Oct |
DOL
2-1
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FKS
0-1
ZLI
|
D
|
|
|
19
Oct |
FKS
0-4
TRE
|
D
|
|
|
16
Oct |
PET
3-0
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FKH
0-1
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FKS
1-1
SMY
|
D
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SBR
2-1
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
23
Jul |
FKS
0-0
PUC
|
D
|
|
|
08
Jul |
ZEM
2-0
TAT
|
D
|
|
|
02
Jul |
ZEM
3-0
FKH
|
D
|
|
|
29
Jun |
VAS
3-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RES
1-2
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKK
0-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
21
May |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
D
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SEN
2-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
05
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
TRE
|
D
|
|
|
26
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SEN
|
D
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ZIL
2-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
19
Jan |
ZEM
3-0
FKK
|
D
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
ZMO
0-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
10
Dec |
FCS
2-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ZEM
0-3
RUZ
|
D
|
|
|
27
Nov |
LIP
0-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ZEM
1-2
SBR
|
D
|
|
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
05
Nov |
TRE
4-2
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
24
Oct |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SLO
0-4
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
22
May |
NIT
0-4
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
15
May |
ZEM
2-2
SER
|
D
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
ZEM
4-3
RUZ
|
CDM
|
|
|
13
Dec |
TRE
2-2
ZEM
|
RB
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ZEM
1-1
ZIL
|
D
|
|
|
24
Oct |
NIT
1-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
17
Oct |
ZEM
2-4
DAC
|
D
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SER
1-1
ZEM
|
RB
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ZEM
2-0
FKP
|
RB
|
|
|
19
Sep |
RUZ
4-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ZEM
1-1
TRE
|
RB
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ZIL
6-2
ZEM
|
RB
|
|
|
25
Aug |
ZEM
1-0
ZMO
|
RB
|
|
|
15
Aug |
SEN
3-0
ZEM
|
RB
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SBR
5-0
ZEM
|
CB
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ZEM
0-2
FCS
|
RB
|
|
|
14
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
11
Jul |
ZIL
5-0
ZEM
|
CB
|
|
|
04
Jul |
SBR
4-0
ZEM
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ZEM
2-2
FCS
|
CB
|
|
|
21
Jun |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
D
|
|
|
13
Jun |
DAC
5-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ZEM
1-0
FKP
|
D
|
|
|
22
Feb |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
D
|
|
|
15
Feb |
TRE
8-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
07
Dec |
ZEM
2-0
FCS
|
D
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SER
0-2
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
23
Nov |
ZEM
5-0
DAC
|
D
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SEN
4-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
02
Nov |
ZEM
2-2
ZMO
|
D
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ZEM
0-1
SBR
|
D
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ZIL
1-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
21
Sep |
NIT
0-2
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
TRE
|
D
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCS
2-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ZEM
1-1
SER
|
D
|
|
|
18
Aug |
DAC
1-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
03
Aug |
ZMO
1-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SBR
3-0
ZEM
|
RB
|
|
|
20
Jul |
ZEM
0-3
ZIL
|
D
|
|
|
24
May |
DAC
5-0
ZEM
|
CAM
|
|
|
18
May |
ZEM
3-3
SBR
|
D
|
|
|
10
May |
LKO
0-0
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
05
May |
FKS
0-1
POP
|
D
|
|
|
04
May |
SER
2-2
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
19
Apr |
FKD
4-1
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
13
Apr |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
05
Apr |
PET
0-0
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ZIL
1-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
31
Mar |
FKS
1-0
BAR
|
D
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ZEM
2-0
SER
|
D
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LIP
0-2
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
17
Mar |
FKS
1-0
LIP
|
D
|
|
|
16
Mar |
ZIL
4-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
10
Mar |
FKS
0-1
FKP
|
D
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ZEM
4-2
TRE
|
D
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
POD
0-1
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
01
Dec |
ZEM
3-0
ZMO
|
D
|
|
|
24
Nov |
SEN
2-4
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ZEM
1-0
FCS
|
D
|
|
|
09
Nov |
BRA
3-1
FKS
|
D
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FKS
0-2
SAM
|
D
|
|
|
03
Nov |
SBR
6-0
ZEM
|
D
|
|
|
28
Oct |
FKS
0-1
KOM
|
D
|