M. Dobrescu's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SBU
4-1
PSB
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ACS
0-2
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LUD
2-3
STB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Mar |
SBU
2-1
TUN
|
73 |
|
6.1 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
06
Dec |
ALE
2-3
SBU
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Nov |
SBU
0-1
HUN
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
25
Nov |
PSB
1-6
SBU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Nov |
SBU
1-0
CSI
|
70 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Nov |
ASC
0-0
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Nov |
SBU
0-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Oct |
SBU
3-1
FCC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Oct |
UNI
1-0
SBU
|
71 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Oct |
SBU
3-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Oct |
GLO
4-4
SBU
|
47 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Sep |
SBU
1-3
UCL
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Sep |
SBU
1-1
CSS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Sep |
SEL
3-2
SBU
|
67 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Aug |
SBU
1-1
ALE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Aug |
UNI
2-6
SBU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Aug |
SBU
1-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Aug |
CHI
1-1
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
86 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
79 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
86 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
May |
DBU
1-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
May |
UCL
2-0
DBU
|
51 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
May |
CON
1-0
UCL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
May |
UCL
1-2
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
SBU
0-2
UCL
|
4 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Apr |
UCL
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Apr |
UCL
3-1
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
UCL
3-1
CON
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Apr |
HER
0-0
UCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
UCL
1-0
SBU
|
83 |
|
7.1 |
|
19
Mar |
PET
0-0
UCL
|
16 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Feb |
DBU
4-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
CLU
|
61 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Feb |
SSG
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Jan |
VOL
3-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
GAZ
1-1
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Dec |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Dec |
GAZ
0-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Dec |
SCM
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Nov |
GAZ
1-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Nov |
MIO
1-0
GAZ
|
65 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Nov |
CHI
0-1
GAZ
|
19 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CHI
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
May |
STB
2-2
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
May |
ARG
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
May |
ARG
1-0
CSU
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Apr |
SSG
1-0
ARG
|
87 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Apr |
BOT
2-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Apr |
ARG
0-2
STB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Apr |
CLU
3-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Apr |
DBU
1-3
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
Apr |
ARG
2-1
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Mar |
SCM
1-1
ARG
|
64 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Mar |
ARG
0-1
VOL
|
75 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
SBU
4-1
PSB
|
D
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ACS
0-2
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LUD
2-3
STB
|
D
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SBU
2-1
TUN
|
D
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
06
Dec |
ALE
2-3
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
30
Nov |
SBU
0-1
HUN
|
D
|
|
|
25
Nov |
PSB
1-6
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SBU
1-0
CSI
|
D
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ASC
0-0
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SBU
0-0
RAP
|
LB
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SBU
3-1
FCC
|
D
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UNI
1-0
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SBU
3-1
SCM
|
D
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GLO
4-4
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SBU
1-3
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SBU
1-1
CSS
|
D
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SEL
3-2
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SBU
1-1
ALE
|
D
|
|
|
20
Aug |
UNI
2-6
SBU
|
LB
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SBU
1-1
MET
|
LB
|
|
|
08
Aug |
CHI
1-1
SBU
|
LB
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
D
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
D
|
|
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
D
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
D
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
D
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
LB
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
D
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
LB
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
RB
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
RB
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
RB
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
D
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
D
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
D
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
D
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
D
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
D
|
|
|
29
May |
DBU
1-1
UCL
|
LB
|
|
|
21
May |
UCL
2-0
DBU
|
D
|
|
|
15
May |
CON
1-0
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
10
May |
UCL
1-2
HER
|
D
|
|
|
04
May |
SBU
0-2
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
30
Apr |
UCL
1-2
UNI
|
D
|
|
|
26
Apr |
UCL
3-1
PET
|
D
|
|
|
18
Apr |
UCL
3-1
CON
|
D
|
|
|
12
Apr |
HER
0-0
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
07
Apr |
UCL
1-0
SBU
|
D
|
|
|
19
Mar |
PET
0-0
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
18
Feb |
DBU
4-0
GAZ
|
LB
|
|
|
12
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
CLU
|
LB
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SSG
2-0
GAZ
|
LB
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
RAP
|
LB
|
|
|
29
Jan |
VOL
3-1
GAZ
|
LB
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
LB
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
GAZ
1-1
CSU
|
LB
|
|
|
15
Dec |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
LB
|
|
|
11
Dec |
GAZ
0-1
STB
|
LB
|
|
|
06
Dec |
SCM
1-2
GAZ
|
LB
|
|
|
29
Nov |
GAZ
1-1
SFC
|
LB
|
|
|
22
Nov |
MIO
1-0
GAZ
|
RB
|
|
|
05
Nov |
CHI
0-1
GAZ
|
D
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
D
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CHI
|
D
|
|
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
10
May |
STB
2-2
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
06
May |
ARG
0-1
CLU
|
LB
|
|
|
02
May |
ARG
1-0
CSU
|
LB
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SSG
1-0
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BOT
2-1
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ARG
0-2
STB
|
LB
|
|
|
18
Apr |
CLU
3-0
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
09
Apr |
DBU
1-3
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ARG
2-1
CSM
|
LB
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SCM
1-1
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
13
Mar |
ARG
0-1
VOL
|
D
|