J. Bonorand's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
WOH
4-2
FCC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Apr |
WOH
1-6
SCH
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Apr |
LAN
1-2
WOH
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Mar |
WOH
1-4
DIE
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Mar |
FCK
0-0
WOH
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Mar |
WOH
2-0
BAS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
09
Mar |
SOL
1-1
WOH
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Mar |
WOH
1-0
EMM
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
25
Feb |
FCM
1-1
WOH
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
WOH
0-2
CON
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Nov |
WOH
4-0
THU
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BLA
1-0
WOH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Nov |
WOH
3-2
MUN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Oct |
MUT
4-1
WOH
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Oct |
WOH
0-1
MEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
WOH
0-1
RTK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Oct |
FCC
1-1
WOH
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Sep |
SCH
3-0
WOH
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Sep |
WOH
1-0
LAN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
Sep |
DIE
1-0
WOH
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Sep |
WOH
0-0
FCK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Sep |
BAS
1-1
WOH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Aug |
WOH
3-4
SOL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Aug |
EMM
0-6
WOH
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
12
Aug |
WOH
1-1
FCM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Aug |
CON
1-1
WOH
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
May |
BAD
4-0
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
CHA
1-2
BIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
BUL
2-4
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
CHA
3-0
BRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ETO
3-1
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
CHA
2-0
BAV
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SCB
2-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Apr |
CHA
0-3
FCZ
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Apr |
RAP
2-0
CHA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Apr |
CHA
3-1
LUZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
CHA
2-1
STA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAS
1-1
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
CHA
5-1
YFJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CHA
5-2
YOU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
STG
2-2
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
26
Nov |
CHA
4-1
KRI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Nov |
CHA
0-2
BAD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Nov |
BIE
0-1
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
CHA
0-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Nov |
CHA
2-1
BUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRE
3-2
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHA
1-0
ETO
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BAV
0-0
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CHA
3-1
SCB
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FCZ
0-2
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CHA
1-3
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LUZ
4-3
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CHA
0-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Sep |
STA
1-3
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
CHA
3-0
BAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
YOU
2-1
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
YFJ
1-2
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CHA
0-4
ZUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CHA
2-0
STG
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KRI
2-0
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
12
Jan |
KAI
4-1
FCA
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
15
Jun |
TWC
1-3
TAA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
01
Jun |
TAA
2-3
FCS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
May |
TAA
7-3
FCT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
May |
TVA
2-0
TAA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
May |
TAA
1-2
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
May |
FLK
3-1
TAA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Apr |
FCZ
2-0
TAA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Apr |
TWC
1-2
TAA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Apr |
TAA
2-2
FCT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Mar |
TAA
0-0
BYB
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Mar |
CHE
1-1
HRV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Mar |
DNK
1-1
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Mar |
ENG
5-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Mar |
FCB
0-2
TAA
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
15
Feb |
CHE
2-4
RUS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Feb |
CHE
3-0
RUS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2018 | Events | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
TAA
1-3
GCZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Dec |
FCA
3-1
FCV
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Dec |
TBJ
1-0
TAA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Nov |
TAA
3-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Nov |
SCH
1-3
FCA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GCZ
4-2
TAA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Nov |
FCA
3-0
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Nov |
STG
2-1
TAA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Nov |
TAA
0-0
TVA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
01
Nov |
CHE
1-1
SCT
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CHE
0-1
KOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
CYP
0-3
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SER
3-1
FCA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
TAA
1-1
FCZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Oct |
FCA
2-3
WIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
TAA
2-1
GCZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
FCV
2-1
FCA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CHE
1-1
CZE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Sep |
CHE
4-2
CZE
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
TAA
2-1
FLK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Sep |
STG
1-1
TAA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Sep |
FCT
1-2
TAA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
WOH
4-2
FCC
|
GS
|
|
|
13
Apr |
WOH
1-6
SCH
|
GS
|
|
|
07
Apr |
LAN
1-2
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
30
Mar |
WOH
1-4
DIE
|
GS
|
|
|
23
Mar |
FCK
0-0
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
16
Mar |
WOH
2-0
BAS
|
GS
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SOL
1-1
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
02
Mar |
WOH
1-0
EMM
|
GS
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FCM
1-1
WOH
|
GS
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Nov |
WOH
0-2
CON
|
GS
|
|
|
18
Nov |
WOH
4-0
THU
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BLA
1-0
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
04
Nov |
WOH
3-2
MUN
|
GS
|
|
|
28
Oct |
MUT
4-1
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
21
Oct |
WOH
0-1
MEN
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Oct |
WOH
0-1
RTK
|
GS
|
|
|
07
Oct |
FCC
1-1
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SCH
3-0
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
23
Sep |
WOH
1-0
LAN
|
GS
|
|
|
16
Sep |
DIE
1-0
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
09
Sep |
WOH
0-0
FCK
|
GS
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BAS
1-1
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
26
Aug |
WOH
3-4
SOL
|
GS
|
|
|
19
Aug |
EMM
0-6
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
12
Aug |
WOH
1-1
FCM
|
GS
|
|
|
06
Aug |
CON
1-1
WOH
|
GS
|
|
|
27
May |
BAD
4-0
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
20
May |
CHA
1-2
BIE
|
BY
|
|
|
13
May |
BUL
2-4
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
06
May |
CHA
3-0
BRE
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ETO
3-1
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
CHA
2-0
BAV
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SCB
2-1
CHA
|
GS
|
|
|
15
Apr |
CHA
0-3
FCZ
|
GS
|
|
|
05
Apr |
RAP
2-0
CHA
|
GS
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHA
3-1
LUZ
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
CHA
2-1
STA
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BAS
1-1
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Mar |
CHA
5-1
YFJ
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CHA
5-2
YOU
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Feb |
STG
2-2
CHA
|
BY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Nov |
CHA
4-1
KRI
|
GS
|
|
|
19
Nov |
CHA
0-2
BAD
|
GS
|
|
|
13
Nov |
BIE
0-1
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Nov |
CHA
0-1
FCC
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
CHA
2-1
BUL
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRE
3-2
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHA
1-0
ETO
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BAV
0-0
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CHA
3-1
SCB
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FCZ
0-2
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CHA
1-3
RAP
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
LUZ
4-3
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CHA
0-1
CHI
|
GS
|
|
|
10
Sep |
STA
1-3
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
CHA
3-0
BAS
|
BY
|
|
|
31
Aug |
YOU
2-1
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Aug |
YFJ
1-2
CHA
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CHA
0-4
ZUR
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CHA
2-0
STG
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KRI
2-0
CHA
|
BY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Jan |
KAI
4-1
FCA
|
BY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Jun |
TWC
1-3
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Jun |
TAA
2-3
FCS
|
BY
|
|
|
25
May |
TAA
7-3
FCT
|
BY
|
|
|
18
May |
TVA
2-0
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
11
May |
TAA
1-2
SFC
|
BY
|
|
|
04
May |
FLK
3-1
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Apr |
FCZ
2-0
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Apr |
TWC
1-2
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
TAA
2-2
FCT
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Mar |
TAA
0-0
BYB
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Mar |
CHE
1-1
HRV
|
GS
|
|
|
24
Mar |
DNK
1-1
CHE
|
GS
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ENG
5-2
CHE
|
GS
|
|
|
16
Mar |
FCB
0-2
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Feb |
CHE
2-4
RUS
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Feb |
CHE
3-0
RUS
|
BY
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
08
Dec |
TAA
1-3
GCZ
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Dec |
FCA
3-1
FCV
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Dec |
TBJ
1-0
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Nov |
TAA
3-1
FCS
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Nov |
SCH
1-3
FCA
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Nov |
GCZ
4-2
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCA
3-0
RAP
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Nov |
STG
2-1
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Nov |
TAA
0-0
TVA
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Nov |
CHE
1-1
SCT
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CHE
0-1
KOS
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Oct |
CYP
0-3
CHE
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SER
3-1
FCA
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Oct |
TAA
1-1
FCZ
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
FCA
2-3
WIN
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
TAA
2-1
GCZ
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FCV
2-1
FCA
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CHE
1-1
CZE
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Sep |
CHE
4-2
CZE
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Sep |
TAA
2-1
FLK
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
STG
1-1
TAA
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Sep |
FCT
1-2
TAA
|
BY
|