H. Ongenda's matches
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
May |
RAP
2-3
CSU
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
May |
RAP
0-0
SSG
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
SFC
7-2
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
RAP
3-1
CLU
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
RAP
1-0
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
CSU
3-1
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SSG
2-0
RAP
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Mar |
RAP
0-1
HER
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
APO
2-0
AKR
|
38 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Nov |
KAR
1-1
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Nov |
APO
1-0
FCV
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Oct |
APO
0-1
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SKD
1-0
APO
|
68 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Oct |
OLY
1-1
APO
|
20 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Oct |
APO
0-3
ARI
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
APO
1-0
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ANO
0-1
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
NEA
1-1
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
APO
1-3
SKD
|
70 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
APO
2-1
OMO
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Sep |
FCV
0-0
APO
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Sep |
DOX
0-1
APO
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Aug |
APO
1-0
ENO
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Aug |
OLP
1-1
APO
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Aug |
APO
1-1
OLP
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Aug |
APO
2-0
OMO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Aug |
APO
2-0
MAC
|
73 |
|
8.3 |
|
03
Aug |
MAC
4-0
APO
|
45 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Jul |
TOR
1-0
APO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Jul |
APO
2-3
SLI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Jul |
DOX
1-0
APO
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
May |
APO
0-1
AEK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
May |
ARI
1-4
APO
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
May |
APO
3-2
APO
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Apr |
AEK
3-3
APO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Apr |
APO
1-1
ARI
|
66 |
|
8.1 |
|
20
Mar |
APO
0-0
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
APO
1-1
ANO
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Mar |
PAP
0-0
APO
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
PAE
2-2
APO
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Feb |
DOX
0-3
APO
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Jan |
BOT
1-0
SSG
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
RAP
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Dec |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
87 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Dec |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Dec |
BOT
2-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Nov |
BOT
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Nov |
STB
3-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-1
BOT
|
89 |
|
7.1 |
|
23
Oct |
MIO
1-1
BOT
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Oct |
BOT
0-0
CHI
|
83 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Oct |
ARG
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Sep |
BOT
1-1
CRA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Sep |
SCM
0-0
BOT
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Sep |
DBU
1-2
BOT
|
80 |
|
8.4 |
|
11
Sep |
BOT
1-0
CLU
|
87 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Aug |
SSG
1-1
BOT
|
76 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Aug |
BOT
0-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
85 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Aug |
CSU
1-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
24
Jul |
VOL
0-1
BOT
|
76 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Jul |
BOT
0-0
STB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Jul |
WAT
0-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
SSG
1-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
72 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
May |
CSU
2-3
BOT
|
76 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
May |
BOT
1-3
STB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
01
May |
BOT
2-1
SSG
|
73 |
|
7.9 |
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Apr |
STB
2-1
BOT
|
72 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Apr |
VOL
1-1
BOT
|
75 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Apr |
BOT
1-0
VIT
|
88 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Mar |
AST
1-1
BOT
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Mar |
CSU
1-0
BOT
|
80 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
88 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Feb |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
86 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Feb |
BOT
0-1
CSU
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Feb |
CHI
2-3
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
31
Jan |
BOT
1-0
HER
|
65 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Jan |
ARG
2-1
BOT
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jan |
BOT
4-0
DBU
|
59 |
|
8.0 |
|
18
Jan |
CSM
0-1
BOT
|
16 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Jan |
BOT
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
VIT
1-2
BOT
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Dec |
BOT
1-1
AST
|
82 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Dec |
SSG
2-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Nov |
CON
0-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
Nov |
BOT
0-0
CSU
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Oct |
CLU
2-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Oct |
BOT
0-2
CHI
|
81 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Sep |
HER
2-1
BOT
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Aug |
SPE
3-1
CHI
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Aug |
CHI
2-0
SPE
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
CHI
1-1
EMP
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
May |
RAP
2-3
CSU
|
AVG
|
|
|
12
May |
RAP
0-0
SSG
|
AVG
|
|
|
06
May |
SFC
7-2
RAP
|
AVG
|
|
|
01
May |
RAP
3-1
CLU
|
AVG
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RAP
1-0
STB
|
AVG
|
|
|
16
Apr |
CSU
3-1
RAP
|
AVG
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SSG
2-0
RAP
|
AVG
|
|
|
04
Mar |
RAP
0-1
HER
|
RW
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
APO
2-0
AKR
|
LW
|
|
|
07
Nov |
KAR
1-1
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
03
Nov |
APO
1-0
FCV
|
AVG
|
|
|
30
Oct |
APO
0-1
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SKD
1-0
APO
|
ST
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OLY
1-1
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
17
Oct |
APO
0-3
ARI
|
AVG
|
|
|
13
Oct |
APO
1-0
AZA
|
AVG
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ANO
0-1
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
18
Sep |
NEA
1-1
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
Sep |
APO
1-3
SKD
|
AVG
|
|
|
11
Sep |
APO
2-1
OMO
|
AVG
|
|
|
08
Sep |
FCV
0-0
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
03
Sep |
DOX
0-1
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
30
Aug |
APO
1-0
ENO
|
LM
|
|
|
25
Aug |
OLP
1-1
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
18
Aug |
APO
1-1
OLP
|
AVG
|
|
|
12
Aug |
APO
2-0
OMO
|
AVG
|
|
|
09
Aug |
APO
2-0
MAC
|
LM
|
|
|
03
Aug |
MAC
4-0
APO
|
CM
|
|
|
27
Jul |
TOR
1-0
APO
|
RW
|
|
|
22
Jul |
APO
2-3
SLI
|
AVG
|
|
|
10
Jul |
DOX
1-0
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
22
May |
APO
0-1
AEK
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
May |
ARI
1-4
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
08
May |
APO
3-2
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AEK
3-3
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
03
Apr |
APO
1-1
ARI
|
AVG
|
|
|
20
Mar |
APO
0-0
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
13
Mar |
APO
1-1
ANO
|
AVG
|
|
|
07
Mar |
PAP
0-0
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
15
Feb |
PAE
2-2
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
07
Feb |
DOX
0-3
APO
|
AVG
|
|
|
24
Jan |
BOT
1-0
SSG
|
AVG
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
RAP
1-1
BOT
|
CAM
|
|
|
15
Dec |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
CAM
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
CAM
|
|
|
06
Dec |
BOT
2-2
CSU
|
CAM
|
|
|
28
Nov |
BOT
1-1
VOL
|
ST
|
|
|
21
Nov |
STB
3-1
BOT
|
ST
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SCM
0-1
BOT
|
RW
|
|
|
23
Oct |
MIO
1-1
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
18
Oct |
BOT
0-0
CHI
|
CM
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ARG
1-1
BOT
|
CAM
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BOT
1-1
CRA
|
CM
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SCM
0-0
BOT
|
AVG
|
|
|
19
Sep |
DBU
1-2
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BOT
1-0
CLU
|
LW
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SSG
1-1
BOT
|
ST
|
|
|
22
Aug |
BOT
0-2
RAP
|
CM
|
|
|
16
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
CM
|
|
|
01
Aug |
CSU
1-2
BOT
|
CAM
|
|
|
24
Jul |
VOL
0-1
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
15
Jul |
BOT
0-0
STB
|
CM
|
|
|
03
Jul |
WAT
0-1
BOT
|
AVG
|
|
|
27
May |
SSG
1-0
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
ST
|
|
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
ST
|
|
|
09
May |
CSU
2-3
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
06
May |
BOT
1-3
STB
|
CM
|
|
|
01
May |
BOT
2-1
SSG
|
LW
|
|
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
AVG
|
|
|
18
Apr |
STB
2-1
BOT
|
LM
|
|
|
09
Apr |
VOL
1-1
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
04
Apr |
BOT
1-0
VIT
|
CM
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AST
1-1
BOT
|
CAM
|
|
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
CAM
|
|
|
06
Mar |
CSU
1-0
BOT
|
CAM
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
15
Feb |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
CM
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BOT
0-1
CSU
|
AVG
|
|
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
CM
|
|
|
04
Feb |
CHI
2-3
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
31
Jan |
BOT
1-0
HER
|
CM
|
|
|
27
Jan |
ARG
2-1
BOT
|
ST
|
|
|
24
Jan |
BOT
4-0
DBU
|
CM
|
|
|
18
Jan |
CSM
0-1
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
14
Jan |
BOT
0-1
SCM
|
CM
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
VIT
1-2
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
11
Dec |
BOT
1-1
AST
|
CAM
|
|
|
05
Dec |
SSG
2-2
BOT
|
CAM
|
|
|
28
Nov |
CON
0-2
BOT
|
AVG
|
|
|
21
Nov |
BOT
0-0
CSU
|
CM
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
CAM
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CLU
2-1
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BOT
0-2
CHI
|
CM
|
|
|
28
Sep |
HER
2-1
BOT
|
AVG
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SPE
3-1
CHI
|
AVG
|
|
|
08
Aug |
CHI
2-0
SPE
|
AVG
|
|
|
04
Aug |
CHI
1-1
EMP
|
AVG
|