Erico Constantino's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
SCM
0-1
FCM
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
13
Apr |
FCM
2-1
MET
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Apr |
ASC
1-0
FCM
|
81 |
|
5.4 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
30
Nov |
SEL
2-2
FCM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Nov |
FCM
3-1
ALE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
66 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
May |
DBU
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
May |
UTA
1-0
MIO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Apr |
UTA
4-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Mar |
BOT
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
05
Mar |
AVA
3-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Feb |
HER
3-0
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
19
Feb |
MAR
0-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
BAR
1-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
HER
1-0
CAM
|
6 |
|
5.3 |
|
13
Feb |
UTA
0-0
DBU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Feb |
CAC
0-0
HER
|
5 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Feb |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
06
Feb |
HER
4-1
FFL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
Feb |
UTA
1-0
SSG
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
04
Feb |
JEC
0-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
HER
3-2
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jan |
ECP
0-1
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
HER
1-0
JUV
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
VOL
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Dec |
CSU
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Dec |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
22 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Dec |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Nov |
SFC
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Nov |
MIO
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Sep |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Sep |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Aug |
UTA
2-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
14
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSU
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
70 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Aug |
UTA
1-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Jul |
SCM
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Jul |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Jul |
HKS
1-0
UTA
|
75 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Jul |
ALU
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
09
May |
UTA
1-2
CSM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
26 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Mar |
CSU
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Mar |
UTA
0-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Feb |
CHI
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
10
Feb |
UCL
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Feb |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
27
Jan |
CSM
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
SCM
0-1
FCM
|
D
|
|
|
13
Apr |
FCM
2-1
MET
|
D
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ASC
1-0
FCM
|
D
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
30
Nov |
SEL
2-2
FCM
|
D
|
|
|
25
Nov |
FCM
3-1
ALE
|
D
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
CB
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
D
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
CB
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
D
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
CB
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
CB
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
D
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
D
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
D
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
CB
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
D
|
|
|
13
May |
DBU
1-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
07
May |
UTA
1-0
MIO
|
CB
|
|
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
CB
|
|
|
02
Apr |
UTA
4-0
GAZ
|
CB
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BOT
1-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
CB
|
|
|
05
Mar |
AVA
3-0
HER
|
D
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
2-1
MIO
|
CB
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
26
Feb |
HER
3-0
CHA
|
D
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
CB
|
|
|
19
Feb |
MAR
0-0
HER
|
D
|
|
|
16
Feb |
BAR
1-0
HER
|
D
|
|
|
13
Feb |
HER
1-0
CAM
|
D
|
|
|
13
Feb |
UTA
0-0
DBU
|
CB
|
|
|
09
Feb |
CAC
0-0
HER
|
D
|
|
|
08
Feb |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
06
Feb |
HER
4-1
FFL
|
D
|
|
|
05
Feb |
UTA
1-0
SSG
|
CB
|
|
|
04
Feb |
JEC
0-0
HER
|
D
|
|
|
30
Jan |
HER
3-2
BRU
|
D
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
26
Jan |
ECP
0-1
HER
|
D
|
|
|
23
Jan |
HER
1-0
JUV
|
D
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
D
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
17
Dec |
VOL
2-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CSU
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
CB
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SFC
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
06
Nov |
MIO
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
D
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
17
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
D
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
CB
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Sep |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
CB
|
|
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
22
Aug |
UTA
2-0
VOL
|
CB
|
|
|
14
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSU
|
CB
|
|
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
01
Aug |
UTA
1-1
STB
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SCM
0-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
18
Jul |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
CB
|
|
|
08
Jul |
HKS
1-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ALU
1-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
CB
|
|
|
09
May |
UTA
1-2
CSM
|
CB
|
|
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
RB
|
|
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
CB
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
D
|
|
|
16
Mar |
CSU
2-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
13
Mar |
UTA
0-1
STB
|
CB
|
|
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
CB
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
CB
|
|
|
13
Feb |
CHI
1-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UCL
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
07
Feb |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
CB
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Jan |
CSM
1-2
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
CB
|