E. Mogollon's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15
Mar |
SRP
0-1
AGP
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MAN
2-1
SRP
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SRP
2-0
SBO
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SRP
1-2
CIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
SPC
4-1
SRP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SRP
2-0
ADT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
COM
3-2
SRP
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
SRP
2-1
COM
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
27
Oct |
SRP
3-1
AUN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Oct |
AUN
3-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
Oct |
SRP
3-0
COM
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
11
Oct |
COM
1-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Sep |
UNI
2-3
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
13
Sep |
SRP
5-0
COM
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
07
Sep |
AUN
2-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Aug |
AUR
1-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Aug |
SRP
2-1
COM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Aug |
LOS
0-2
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Aug |
SRP
5-0
LLA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
03
Aug |
SFC
1-0
SRP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Jul |
SRP
3-1
ALF
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
26
Jul |
AYA
0-2
SRP
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Jul |
SRP
7-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Jul |
SAM
3-2
SRP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Jul |
PIR
2-2
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Jun |
SRP
3-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
25
Sep |
SFC
5-0
SRP
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Sep |
SRP
6-2
LLA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Sep |
PIR
1-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
SRP
3-2
SCJ
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Aug |
ALF
2-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Aug |
COM
4-0
SRP
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Jul |
SRP
2-0
COM
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Jul |
AUN
2-2
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Jul |
SRP
4-0
AUR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
10
Jul |
UNI
2-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Jul |
SRP
2-2
LOS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Jun |
SRP
2-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
12
Jun |
LLA
1-2
SRP
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Jun |
SRP
0-0
PIR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
May |
SCJ
0-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
22
May |
SRP
3-0
ALF
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
15
May |
GAR
2-1
SRP
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
May |
SRP
2-1
COM
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
30
Apr |
COM
1-0
SRP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Apr |
SRP
3-2
AUN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Apr |
AUR
4-2
SRP
|
64 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Apr |
SRP
1-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LOS
2-0
SRP
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
04
Jun |
AGP
2-1
PIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
SCJ
2-2
AGP
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
19
Nov |
AUN
1-1
CAN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Nov |
UTC
1-2
AUN
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Nov |
AUN
3-2
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
AUN
0-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
CAN
1-2
AUN
|
80 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Oct |
AUN
0-0
VAL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Oct |
HUA
0-1
AUN
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Oct |
AUN
0-0
UTC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Sep |
AUN
1-0
GAR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
Sep |
SPC
2-1
AUN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Sep |
UNI
3-2
AUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
AUN
1-1
MUN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Aug |
AGP
1-1
AUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUN
0-1
MAN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Mar |
AYA
1-1
AUN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Feb |
AUN
3-0
LLA
|
36 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Feb |
AUN
1-0
CIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Feb |
AUN
1-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
31
Jan |
ALI
2-3
AUN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
24
Nov |
MEL
4-2
CAN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Nov |
CAN
0-1
MAN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Nov |
SAM
3-1
CAN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Nov |
CAN
3-0
PIR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
26
Oct |
UNI
1-1
CAN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Oct |
CAN
0-0
HUA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Oct |
UTC
1-1
CAN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Oct |
CAN
1-2
AYA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Sep |
MUN
1-3
CAN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
25
Sep |
HUA
2-0
CAN
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Sep |
COM
5-2
CAN
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Sep |
CAN
1-0
VAL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Sep |
SPC
1-1
CAN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Sep |
CAN
1-0
GAR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
31
Aug |
CAN
1-2
SBO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Aug |
ALI
3-2
CAN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Aug |
CAN
0-2
HUA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Aug |
CAN
3-3
BIN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Jul |
BIN
1-1
CAN
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
08
Jun |
CAN
1-5
MEL
|
64 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Jun |
MAN
1-2
CAN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
May |
CAN
3-1
SAM
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
May |
PIR
0-1
CAN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
May |
CAN
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
May |
GAR
2-2
CAN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Apr |
CAN
0-0
UTC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Apr |
AYA
0-0
CAN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
12
Apr |
CAN
3-0
MUN
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
06
Apr |
CAN
1-1
COM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Mar |
VAL
1-0
CAN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
15
Mar |
SRP
0-1
AGP
|
D
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MAN
2-1
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SRP
2-0
SBO
|
D
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SRP
1-2
CIE
|
D
|
|
|
15
Feb |
SPC
4-1
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SRP
2-0
ADT
|
D
|
|
|
05
Feb |
COM
3-2
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
29
Jan |
SRP
2-1
COM
|
D
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Oct |
SRP
3-1
AUN
|
CB
|
|
|
20
Oct |
AUN
3-1
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SRP
3-0
COM
|
CB
|
|
|
11
Oct |
COM
1-1
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UNI
2-3
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
13
Sep |
SRP
5-0
COM
|
CB
|
|
|
07
Sep |
AUN
2-1
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
30
Aug |
AUR
1-1
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SRP
2-1
COM
|
CB
|
|
|
16
Aug |
LOS
0-2
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SRP
5-0
LLA
|
CB
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SFC
1-0
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SRP
3-1
ALF
|
CB
|
|
|
26
Jul |
AYA
0-2
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
18
Jul |
SRP
7-1
FCS
|
CB
|
|
|
12
Jul |
SAM
3-2
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
05
Jul |
PIR
2-2
SRP
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SRP
3-0
UNI
|
CB
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
25
Sep |
SFC
5-0
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SRP
6-2
LLA
|
D
|
|
|
04
Sep |
PIR
1-1
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SRP
3-2
SCJ
|
D
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ALF
2-1
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
07
Aug |
COM
4-0
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SRP
2-0
COM
|
D
|
|
|
24
Jul |
AUN
2-2
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SRP
4-0
AUR
|
D
|
|
|
10
Jul |
UNI
2-1
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
03
Jul |
SRP
2-2
LOS
|
D
|
|
|
26
Jun |
SRP
2-0
SFC
|
D
|
|
|
12
Jun |
LLA
1-2
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
05
Jun |
SRP
0-0
PIR
|
D
|
|
|
29
May |
SCJ
0-1
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
22
May |
SRP
3-0
ALF
|
D
|
|
|
15
May |
GAR
2-1
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
08
May |
SRP
2-1
COM
|
D
|
|
|
30
Apr |
COM
1-0
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
24
Apr |
SRP
3-2
AUN
|
D
|
|
|
17
Apr |
AUR
4-2
SRP
|
D
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SRP
1-1
UNI
|
D
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LOS
2-0
SRP
|
D
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Jun |
AGP
2-1
PIR
|
D
|
|
|
19
May |
SCJ
2-2
AGP
|
D
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Nov |
AUN
1-1
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTC
1-2
AUN
|
D
|
|
|
07
Nov |
AUN
3-2
FCS
|
D
|
|
|
31
Oct |
AUN
0-1
UNI
|
D
|
|
|
12
Oct |
CAN
1-2
AUN
|
CB
|
|
|
09
Oct |
AUN
0-0
VAL
|
CB
|
|
|
05
Oct |
HUA
0-1
AUN
|
RB
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AUN
0-0
UTC
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Sep |
AUN
1-0
GAR
|
CB
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SPC
2-1
AUN
|
CB
|
|
|
07
Sep |
UNI
3-2
AUN
|
D
|
|
|
31
Aug |
AUN
1-1
MUN
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Aug |
AGP
1-1
AUN
|
D
|
|
|
19
Aug |
AUN
0-1
MAN
|
CB
|
|
|
09
Mar |
AYA
1-1
AUN
|
CB
|
|
|
29
Feb |
AUN
3-0
LLA
|
D
|
|
|
24
Feb |
AUN
1-0
CIE
|
D
|
|
|
09
Feb |
AUN
1-0
FCS
|
CB
|
|
|
31
Jan |
ALI
2-3
AUN
|
D
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Nov |
MEL
4-2
CAN
|
D
|
|
|
16
Nov |
CAN
0-1
MAN
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SAM
3-1
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
01
Nov |
CAN
3-0
PIR
|
CB
|
|
|
26
Oct |
UNI
1-1
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
16
Oct |
CAN
0-0
HUA
|
CB
|
|
|
11
Oct |
UTC
1-1
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
05
Oct |
CAN
1-2
AYA
|
CB
|
|
|
29
Sep |
MUN
1-3
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
25
Sep |
HUA
2-0
CAN
|
D
|
|
|
21
Sep |
COM
5-2
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
14
Sep |
CAN
1-0
VAL
|
CB
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SPC
1-1
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
05
Sep |
CAN
1-0
GAR
|
CB
|
|
|
31
Aug |
CAN
1-2
SBO
|
CB
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ALI
3-2
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
17
Aug |
CAN
0-2
HUA
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Aug |
CAN
3-3
BIN
|
D
|
|
|
20
Jul |
BIN
1-1
CAN
|
D
|
|
|
08
Jun |
CAN
1-5
MEL
|
CB
|
|
|
01
Jun |
MAN
1-2
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
25
May |
CAN
3-1
SAM
|
CB
|
|
|
19
May |
PIR
0-1
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
10
May |
CAN
1-0
UNI
|
CB
|
|
|
06
May |
GAR
2-2
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
26
Apr |
CAN
0-0
UTC
|
CB
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AYA
0-0
CAN
|
CB
|
|
|
12
Apr |
CAN
3-0
MUN
|
CB
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CAN
1-1
COM
|
CB
|
|
|
31
Mar |
VAL
1-0
CAN
|
CB
|