D. Stamatakis's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
GRA
3-0
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
RAY
2-1
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
OSA
0-1
VCF
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CEL
4-1
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OSA
2-3
FCB
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Mar |
OSA
0-0
CUL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Mar |
UNI
1-2
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Mar |
OSA
1-2
FUE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Mar |
COR
0-0
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Feb |
OSA
0-4
DEP
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Feb |
ARE
1-0
OSA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Feb |
LUG
1-1
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Feb |
OSA
0-1
PON
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Jan |
GIM
1-1
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Jan |
OSA
1-1
TAR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Jan |
RSO
2-2
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Jan |
OSA
3-0
SDL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
SES
2-1
OSA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Dec |
RUN
2-3
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Dec |
OSA
1-1
TER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Nov |
DEP
1-1
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Nov |
OSA
1-1
MAJ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Nov |
OSA
1-0
GIM
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FCB
2-1
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
OSA
2-3
CEL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Oct |
TAR
1-3
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Oct |
OSA
2-1
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
OSA
1-2
LUG
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Sep |
PON
2-1
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Sep |
OSA
0-2
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OSA
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
17
Sep |
CUL
0-2
OSA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
09
Sep |
OSA
0-0
ARE
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VCF
1-2
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OSA
2-3
ALA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jul |
OSA
2-1
TUD
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Jun |
ELD
3-3
RMC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jun |
RMC
1-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jun |
ELD
2-0
CEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jun |
CEL
3-2
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
MUR
1-2
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
ELD
1-0
ATH
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
NUM
0-0
ELD
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
06
May |
ELD
2-2
FCB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Apr |
UDL
0-0
ELD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Apr |
ELD
2-2
ALC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Apr |
CLH
0-1
ELD
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
08
Apr |
SDA
1-0
ELD
|
68 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
ELD
2-0
INT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
SDL
2-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ELD
2-2
RSO
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
COR
1-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ELD
2-0
NUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
GIM
0-4
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ELD
1-0
SAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
CAS
2-0
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
ELD
2-1
ATB
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
ELD
0-0
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
RUN
0-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jan |
ELD
1-0
MUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jan |
INT
1-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jan |
ELD
1-6
ATH
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
22
Dec |
ELD
1-0
BUR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Dec |
ELD
4-0
CLH
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
ELD
1-1
SDA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
FCB
1-0
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ELD
2-1
UDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
NUC
1-0
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ELD
2-0
COR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
COX
2-2
ELD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Nov |
ALC
0-0
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ELD
1-1
CAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ATB
3-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ELD
3-1
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SAB
1-3
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ELD
2-1
GIM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OSA
0-2
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ELD
2-0
RUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ATH
0-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ELD
0-0
NUM
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
RSO
2-0
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
YEC
1-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ELD
0-1
UCA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Aug |
ELD
1-1
ALB
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
VAL
0-1
ELD
|
44 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Jul |
AGU
0-1
ELD
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
IBI
2-2
ELD
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
May |
ATM
1-1
CEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
ATM
7-0
FLE
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
15
May |
UDL
2-2
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
ATM
6-1
BCF
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
SEG
2-4
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
LEO
0-2
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
RMJ
1-4
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ATM
3-1
LRZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
RAY
0-3
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ATM
2-1
GET
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
ATM
1-2
BET
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ATM
4-0
CDB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FUE
1-1
ATM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
GRA
3-0
OSA
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Apr |
RAY
2-1
OSA
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Apr |
OSA
0-1
VCF
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CEL
4-1
OSA
|
BY
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OSA
2-3
FCB
|
GS
|
|
|
24
Mar |
OSA
0-0
CUL
|
GS
|
|
|
16
Mar |
UNI
1-2
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
10
Mar |
OSA
1-2
FUE
|
GS
|
|
|
02
Mar |
COR
0-0
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
25
Feb |
OSA
0-4
DEP
|
GS
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ARE
1-0
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
11
Feb |
LUG
1-1
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
04
Feb |
OSA
0-1
PON
|
GS
|
|
|
28
Jan |
GIM
1-1
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
21
Jan |
OSA
1-1
TAR
|
GS
|
|
|
14
Jan |
RSO
2-2
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
04
Jan |
OSA
3-0
SDL
|
GS
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Dec |
SES
2-1
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
10
Dec |
RUN
2-3
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
03
Dec |
OSA
1-1
TER
|
GS
|
|
|
26
Nov |
DEP
1-1
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
19
Nov |
OSA
1-1
MAJ
|
GS
|
|
|
05
Nov |
OSA
1-0
GIM
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FCB
2-1
OSA
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
OSA
2-3
CEL
|
GS
|
|
|
14
Oct |
TAR
1-3
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
11
Oct |
OSA
2-1
OSA
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
OSA
1-2
LUG
|
GS
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PON
2-1
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
28
Sep |
OSA
0-2
ATM
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OSA
1-0
UNI
|
GS
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CUL
0-2
OSA
|
GS
|
|
|
09
Sep |
OSA
0-0
ARE
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VCF
1-2
OSA
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OSA
2-3
ALA
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Jul |
OSA
2-1
TUD
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ELD
3-3
RMC
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Jun |
RMC
1-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Jun |
ELD
2-0
CEL
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Jun |
CEL
3-2
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
27
May |
MUR
1-2
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
20
May |
ELD
1-0
ATH
|
BY
|
|
|
14
May |
NUM
0-0
ELD
|
GS
|
|
|
06
May |
ELD
2-2
FCB
|
GS
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UDL
0-0
ELD
|
GS
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ELD
2-2
ALC
|
GS
|
|
|
15
Apr |
CLH
0-1
ELD
|
GS
|
|
|
08
Apr |
SDA
1-0
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ELD
2-0
INT
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Mar |
SDL
2-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ELD
2-2
RSO
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
COR
1-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ELD
2-0
NUC
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
GIM
0-4
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ELD
1-0
SAB
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Feb |
CAS
2-0
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Feb |
ELD
2-1
ATB
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Jan |
ELD
0-0
OSA
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Jan |
RUN
0-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Jan |
ELD
1-0
MUR
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Jan |
INT
1-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Jan |
ELD
1-6
ATH
|
GS
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Dec |
ELD
1-0
BUR
|
GS
|
|
|
18
Dec |
ELD
4-0
CLH
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Dec |
ELD
1-1
SDA
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Dec |
FCB
1-0
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ELD
2-1
UDL
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Nov |
NUC
1-0
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ELD
2-0
COR
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Nov |
COX
2-2
ELD
|
GS
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ALC
0-0
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ELD
1-1
CAS
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ATB
3-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ELD
3-1
SDL
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SAB
1-3
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ELD
2-1
GIM
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OSA
0-2
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ELD
2-0
RUN
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ATH
0-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ELD
0-0
NUM
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
RSO
2-0
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Aug |
YEC
1-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ELD
0-1
UCA
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Aug |
ELD
1-1
ALB
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Aug |
VAL
0-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Jul |
AGU
0-1
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Jul |
IBI
2-2
ELD
|
BY
|
|
|
29
May |
ATM
1-1
CEL
|
BY
|
|
|
22
May |
ATM
7-0
FLE
|
BY
|
|
|
15
May |
UDL
2-2
ATM
|
BY
|
|
|
08
May |
ATM
6-1
BCF
|
BY
|
|
|
04
May |
SEG
2-4
ATM
|
BY
|
|
|
01
May |
LEO
0-2
ATM
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Apr |
RMJ
1-4
ATM
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ATM
3-1
LRZ
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
RAY
0-3
ATM
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ATM
2-1
GET
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Mar |
ATM
1-2
BET
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ATM
4-0
CDB
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FUE
1-1
ATM
|
BY
|